Cookies policy

This website uses cookies for constant improvement of functioning of the service. You can modify the way of storing and accessing using your cookies in your browser settings. For more information read our Privacy Policy.

Ludogorets Razgrad

Ludogorets Arena, Razgrad
4th Qualifying Round
Thursday, 29 August 2019
11th matchday
Saturday, 28 September 2019
  • Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
    Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    vs
    09:00
  • Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
    Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    vs
    09:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 5 October 2019
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
    vs
    09:00
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
    vs
    09:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 19 October 2019
  • Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    vs
    09:00
  • Chernomorets Balchik Chernomorets Balchik
    Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    vs
    09:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 26 October 2019
  • Carsko Selo 2015 Carsko Selo 2015
    Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    vs
    09:00
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
    vs
    09:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 2 November 2019
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
    vs
    09:00
  • Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    vs
    09:00
Saturday, 9 November 2019
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
    vs
    08:00
  • FC Vitosha Sofia FC Vitosha Sofia
    Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    vs
    08:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 23 November 2019
  • CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
    Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    vs
    08:00
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    vs
    08:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 30 November 2019
  • CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
    Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    vs
    08:00
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
    vs
    08:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 7 December 2019
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
    vs
    08:00
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    vs
    08:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 14 December 2019
  • Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
    Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    vs
    08:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 15 February 2020
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
    vs
    08:00
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
    vs
    08:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 22 February 2020
  • Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
    Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    vs
    08:00
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    vs
    08:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 29 February 2020
  • FK Arda Kurdzhali FK Arda Kurdzhali
    Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    vs
    08:00
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
    vs
    08:00
22nd matchday
Wednesday, 4 March 2020
  • PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    vs
    08:00
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
    vs
    08:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 7 March 2020
  • Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
    Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    vs
    08:00
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    vs
    08:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 14 March 2020
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    vs
    09:00
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    vs
    09:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 21 March 2020
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
    vs
    09:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 11 April 2020
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
    vs
    09:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 18 April 2020
  • Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
    Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    vs
    09:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 25 April 2020
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    Chernomorets Balchik Chernomorets Balchik
    vs
    09:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 2 May 2020
  • Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
    Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    vs
    09:00
31st matchday
Saturday, 9 May 2020
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    vs
    09:00
32nd matchday
Wednesday, 13 May 2020
  • Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
    Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    vs
    09:00
33rd matchday
Saturday, 16 May 2020
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
    vs
    09:00
34th matchday
Saturday, 23 May 2020
  • Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
    Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    vs
    09:00

Head to head

Ludogorets Razgrad vs Levski Sofia
6 Wins
4 Draws
0 Wins
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Litex Lovech
4 Wins
3 Draws
3 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Ludogorets Arena
Razgrad
Capacity
6 500

Internet Fans

95 338
Facebook fans
715
Twitter followers
4th Qualifying Round
Thursday, 22 August 2019
3rd Qualifying Round
Thursday, 15 August 2019
3rd Qualifying Round
Thursday, 8 August 2019
2nd Qualifying Round
Thursday, 1 August 2019
2nd Qualifying Round
Thursday, 25 July 2019
1st Qualifying Round
Wednesday, 17 July 2019
1st Qualifying Round
Wednesday, 10 July 2019
Thursday, 27 June 2019
  • FC Botosani FC Botosani
    Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    1 : 2
    12:00
Wednesday, 26 June 2019
Quarter-finals
Saturday, 9 February 2019
Friday, 25 January 2019
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    KS Lechia Gdansk KS Lechia Gdansk
    0 : 1
    09:30
6th matchday
Thursday, 13 December 2018