Ludogorets Razgrad B

Ludogorets Arena, Razgrad
27th matchday
Saturday, 6 May 2017
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    11:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 13 May 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    vs
    11:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 20 May 2017
  • Cska Sofia Ii Cska Sofia Ii
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    11:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 27 May 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    vs
    11:00

Head to head

Stadium

Ludogorets Arena
Razgrad
Capacity
6,500
Thursday, 30 June 2016
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    0 : 2
    11:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 29 May 2016
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    1 : 2
    11:00
29th matchday
Friday, 20 May 2016
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    1 : 4
    11:00
28th matchday
Tuesday, 17 May 2016
  • FC Bansko FC Bansko
    2 : 1
    11:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    0 : 2
    11:00
18th matchday
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
  • 0 : 2
    12:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    2 : 1
    10:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    3 : 1
    10:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • 0 : 0
    10:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    4 : 1
    11:00
22nd matchday
Monday, 4 April 2016
  • Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    0 : 0
    10:00
21st matchday
Thursday, 17 March 2016
  • 2 : 0
    11:30
20th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    0 : 1
    09:30
19th matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    3 : 1
    08:30
17th matchday
Sunday, 6 December 2015
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
    1 : 1
    07:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 28 November 2015
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    4 : 1
    07:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 22 November 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    1 : 1
    07:30
14th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    1 : 2
    07:30
13th matchday
Tuesday, 3 November 2015
  • FC Bansko FC Bansko
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    1 : 0
    07:30
12th matchday
Monday, 26 October 2015
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    2 : 0
    10:00
11th matchday
Monday, 19 October 2015
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    4 : 1
    09:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    0 : 1
    09:00
9th matchday
Monday, 28 September 2015
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    1 : 0
    10:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 20 September 2015
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Sozopol Sozopol
    3 : 2
    10:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    1 : 2
    12:00