Luch Minsk

BGATU Stadium, Minsk
20th matchday
Saturday, 2 September 2017
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    vs
    07:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
22nd matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
23rd matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    07:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
  • Neman-Agro Neman-Agro
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    vs
    07:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 7 October 2017
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    vs
    07:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    vs
    07:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
  • FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    vs
    07:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    FC Osipovichi FC Osipovichi
    vs
    07:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    vs
    08:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 11 November 2017
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
    vs
    07:00

Head to head

Luch Minsk vs FC Smolevichi-Sti
2 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
Luch Minsk vs FC Belshina Bobruisk
0 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
Luch Minsk vs FC Slonim
1 Win
2 Draws
0 Wins
Luch Minsk vs Neman-Agro
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
Luch Minsk vs FC Orsha
3 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

BGATU Stadium
Mińsk
Capacity
1 000
18th matchday
Saturday, 19 August 2017
14th matchday
Saturday, 15 July 2017
10th matchday
Saturday, 10 June 2017
7th matchday
Saturday, 20 May 2017
26th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
25th matchday
Saturday, 29 October 2016
24th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
22nd matchday
Saturday, 8 October 2016
20th matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
19th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
18th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
17th matchday
Friday, 2 September 2016
16th matchday
Saturday, 27 August 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, 16 July 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, 2 July 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, 25 June 2016
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    3 : 1
    12:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 19 June 2016
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    2 : 2
    10:00
1st Round
Saturday, 11 June 2016
  • 3 : 0
    10:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
    3 : 1
    12:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    0 : 2
    07:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    0 : 0
    10:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    2 : 2
    10:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    FC Lida FC Lida
    0 : 1
    09:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    1 : 0
    07:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    2 : 0
    09:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    2 : 0
    09:00
1st Round
Wednesday, 10 June 2015
  • 1 : 3
    12:00