Litex Lovech

Gradski Stadium, Lovech
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 5 April 2017
  • Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
    Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
    vs
    12:00
  • lost
    0:3 2015-12-12
    vs.
    Levski Sofia
    Levski Sofia
  • drew
    1:1 2015-12-05
    vs.
    Ludogorets Razgrad
    Ludogorets Razgrad
  • drew
    1:1 2015-12-01
    vs.
    Cherno More Varna
    Cherno More Varna
  • won
    4:2 2015-11-28
    vs.
    Botev Plovdiv
    Botev Plovdiv
  • drew
    3:3 2015-11-21
    vs.
    Beroe Stara Zagora
    Beroe Stara Zagora

Stadium

Gradski Stadyumu
Lovech
Capacity
8.100

Internet Fans

1,424
Facebook fans
157
Twitter followers
1/16 finals
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
Semi-finals
Thursday, 21 April 2016
  • Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
    PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    1 : 0
    13:00
Wednesday, 6 April 2016
  • PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
    2 : 0
    10:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 12 December 2015
  • Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
    Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
    3 : 0
    09:30
Quarter-finals
Tuesday, 8 December 2015
  • Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
    Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
    3 : 0
    10:30
19th matchday
Saturday, 5 December 2015
  • Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
    Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    1 : 1
    09:30
18th matchday
Tuesday, 1 December 2015
  • Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
    Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
    1 : 1
    07:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 28 November 2015
  • Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
    Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    4 : 2
    09:30
16th matchday
Saturday, 21 November 2015
  • Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
    Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
    3 : 3
    09:30
15th matchday
Friday, 6 November 2015
  • Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
    PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    4 : 0
    10:30
14th matchday
Friday, 30 October 2015
  • FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
    1 : 1
    11:30
1/8 finals
Tuesday, 27 October 2015
  • Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    4 : 2
    10:30
13th matchday
Friday, 23 October 2015
  • Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
    Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    0 : 0
    10:15
12th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
    0 : 2
    09:15
11th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
    Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
    1 : 2
    13:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
    1 : 1
    13:00
1/16 finals
Tuesday, 22 September 2015
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
    0 : 3
    09:00
9th matchday
Friday, 18 September 2015
  • Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
    Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
    1 : 0
    13:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 12 September 2015
  • Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
    0 : 2
    09:15
7th matchday
Saturday, 29 August 2015
  • Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
    Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
    0 : 1
    13:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
    0 : 0
    10:30
5th matchday
Friday, 14 August 2015
  • Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
    FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    1 : 0
    13:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 8 August 2015
  • Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
    1 : 1
    13:00
3rd matchday
Monday, 3 August 2015
  • Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
    PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    2 : 1
    14:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 25 July 2015
  • Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
    Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
    2 : 2
    14:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 18 July 2015
  • Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
    Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    2 : 0
    14:00
1st Qualifying Round
Thursday, 9 July 2015
  • Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
    FK Jelgava FK Jelgava
    2 : 2
    13:45
Thursday, 2 July 2015
  • FK Jelgava FK Jelgava
    Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
    1 : 1
    12:00
1st matchday
Wednesday, 24 June 2015
  • Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
    Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    3 : 0
    12:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 31 May 2015
  • CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
    Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
    3 : 1
    11:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 23 May 2015
  • Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
    Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    4 : 2
    10:30
8th matchday
Sunday, 17 May 2015
  • Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
    Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
    3 : 1
    13:15
7th matchday
Monday, 11 May 2015
  • Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
    Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    1 : 0
    12:45
6th matchday
Sunday, 3 May 2015
  • Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
    Lokomotive Sofia Lokomotive Sofia
    0 : 0
    13:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 26 April 2015
  • Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
    CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
    2 : 0
    13:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 19 April 2015
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
    3 : 1
    13:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 11 April 2015
  • Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
    Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
    1 : 1
    13:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 5 April 2015
  • Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
    0 : 1
    10:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 22 March 2015
  • Lokomotive Sofia Lokomotive Sofia
    Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
    0 : 0
    09:15