Litex Lovech B

Gradski Stadium, Lovech
  • won
    2:1 2016-05-29
    vs.
    Lokomotiv Mezdra
    Lokomotiv Mezdra
  • drew
    2:2 2016-05-21
    vs.
    Bansko
    Bansko
  • won
    4:1 2016-05-14
    vs.
    FC Oborishte Panagyurishte
    FC Oborishte Panagyurishte
  • won
    2:1 2016-05-08
    vs.
    Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
    Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
  • won
    3:0 2016-04-28
    vs.
    Botev Galabovo
    Botev Galabovo

Stadium

Gradski Stadyumu
Lovech
Capacity
8.100
30th matchday
Sunday, 29 May 2016
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    2 : 1
    11:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • FC Bansko FC Bansko
    2 : 2
    11:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    4 : 1
    11:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    1 : 2
    11:00
26th matchday
Thursday, 28 April 2016
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    3 : 0
    10:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • 0 : 4
    10:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    3 : 1
    13:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    Litex Lovech B Litex Lovech B
    0 : 6
    10:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    1 : 1
    06:00
21st matchday
Thursday, 17 March 2016
  • 2 : 0
    11:30
20th matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • 1 : 2
    08:30
19th matchday
Saturday, 5 March 2016
  • 1 : 0
    10:30
18th matchday
Sunday, 28 February 2016
  • Pirin 2002 Razlog Pirin 2002 Razlog
    0 : 0
    07:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 6 December 2015
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    1 : 2
    07:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 29 November 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    2 : 1
    07:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 22 November 2015
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    4 : 2
    07:30
14th matchday
Saturday, 7 November 2015
  • FC Bansko FC Bansko
    1 : 0
    07:30
13th matchday
Monday, 2 November 2015
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    Litex Lovech B Litex Lovech B
    0 : 0
    07:30
12th matchday
Monday, 26 October 2015
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    1 : 4
    08:30
11th matchday
Monday, 19 October 2015
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    Litex Lovech B Litex Lovech B
    0 : 2
    09:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • 0 : 1
    09:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    3 : 1
    11:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    1 : 1
    12:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    0 : 0
    12:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 30 August 2015
  • 2 : 1
    11:00
5th matchday
Monday, 24 August 2015
  • 4 : 1
    13:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 16 August 2015
  • 5 : 0
    11:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 9 August 2015
  • Pirin 2002 Razlog Pirin 2002 Razlog
    1 : 0
    11:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 1 August 2015
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    4 : 1
    11:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 26 July 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    1 : 1
    13:00
Tuesday, 14 July 2015
  • CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
    Litex Lovech B Litex Lovech B
    2 : 0
    03:00