Leher TS

LTS-Sportanlage, Bremerhaven
5th matchday
Friday, 25 August 2017
3rd matchday
Thursday, 31 August 2017
6th matchday
Sunday, 3 September 2017
  • Leher TS Leher TS
    FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland
    vs
    09:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 10 September 2017
8th matchday
Sunday, 17 September 2017
9th matchday
Sunday, 24 September 2017
  • Leher TS Leher TS
    Bremer SV Bremer SV
    vs
    09:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 7 October 2017
  • SG Aumund Vegesack SG Aumund Vegesack
    Leher TS Leher TS
    vs
    08:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 15 October 2017
  • Leher TS Leher TS
    TSV Grolland TSV Grolland
    vs
    09:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 22 October 2017
  • ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    Leher TS Leher TS
    vs
    05:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 29 October 2017
  • Leher TS Leher TS
    Bsc Hastedt Bsc Hastedt
    vs
    09:30
14th matchday
Friday, 3 November 2017
  • Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
    Leher TS Leher TS
    vs
    14:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 11 November 2017
  • Leher TS Leher TS
    BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt
    vs
    08:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 19 November 2017
  • Leher TS Leher TS
    Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
    vs
    08:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 25 November 2017
  • OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven
    Leher TS Leher TS
    vs
    08:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 3 December 2017
  • Leher TS Leher TS
    VfL 07 Bremen VfL 07 Bremen
    vs
    08:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 9 December 2017
  • Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III
    Leher TS Leher TS
    vs
    07:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 25 February 2018
  • Leher TS Leher TS
    KSV Vatan Sport KSV Vatan Sport
    vs
    09:00
21st matchday
Friday, 2 March 2018
  • FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland
    Leher TS Leher TS
    vs
    13:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 11 March 2018
  • Leher TS Leher TS
    TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen
    vs
    10:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 17 March 2018
  • Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV
    Leher TS Leher TS
    vs
    10:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 24 March 2018
  • Bremer SV Bremer SV
    Leher TS Leher TS
    vs
    08:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 8 April 2018
  • Leher TS Leher TS
    SG Aumund Vegesack SG Aumund Vegesack
    vs
    09:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 15 April 2018
  • TSV Grolland TSV Grolland
    Leher TS Leher TS
    vs
    09:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 22 April 2018
  • Leher TS Leher TS
    ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    vs
    09:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 29 April 2018
  • Bsc Hastedt Bsc Hastedt
    Leher TS Leher TS
    vs
    09:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 6 May 2018
  • Leher TS Leher TS
    Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
    vs
    09:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 13 May 2018
  • BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt
    Leher TS Leher TS
    vs
    09:00

Head to head

Leher TS vs Blumenthaler SV
0 Wins
0 Draws
6 Wins
Leher TS vs Bremer SV
0 Wins
0 Draws
6 Wins
Leher TS vs TSV Grolland
3 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
Leher TS vs BTS Neustadt
2 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Leher TS vs Habenhauser FV
0 Wins
2 Draws
5 Wins
Leher TS vs VfL 07 Bremen
1 Win
4 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

LTS-Sportanlage
Bremerhaven
2nd matchday
Wednesday, 2 August 2017
29th matchday
Sunday, 14 May 2017
26th matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
20th matchday
Thursday, 23 February 2017
19th matchday
Friday, 17 February 2017
18th matchday
Saturday, 10 December 2016
17th matchday
Sunday, 4 December 2016
16th matchday
Saturday, 26 November 2016
15th matchday
Sunday, 20 November 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, 12 November 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
12th matchday
Sunday, 30 October 2016
11th matchday
Sunday, 23 October 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
6th matchday
Sunday, 11 September 2016
5th matchday
Sunday, 4 September 2016
3rd matchday
Sunday, 21 August 2016
2nd matchday
Friday, 12 August 2016
30th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt
    2 : 0
    09:00
29th matchday
Monday, 16 May 2016
  • OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven
    3 : 1
    09:00
28th matchday
Tuesday, 10 May 2016
  • SG Aumund Vegesack SG Aumund Vegesack
    2 : 1
    13:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • 3 : 0
    09:30
26th matchday
Sunday, 1 May 2016
  • KSV Vatan Sport KSV Vatan Sport
    1 : 2
    09:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • FC Union 60 Bremen FC Union 60 Bremen
    4 : 2
    09:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
    2 : 1
    09:30
23rd matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • 0 : 5
    09:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • SV Grohn SV Grohn
    1 : 1
    09:00
1st matchday
Monday, 28 March 2016
  • OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven
    2 : 0
    09:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV
    1 : 3
    10:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • Bremer SV Bremer SV
    5 : 1
    08:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • VfL 07 Bremen VfL 07 Bremen
    1 : 1
    09:00
17th matchday
Tuesday, 23 February 2016
  • 2 : 2
    13:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 21 February 2016
  • 4 : 2
    07:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 13 December 2015
  • TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen
    2 : 1
    08:00