Langadas

Gipedo Chalastras, Chalastra
14th matchday
Sunday, 22 January 2017
15th matchday
Wednesday, 25 January 2017
17th matchday
Sunday, 29 January 2017
  • AO Nea Kavala AO Nea Kavala
    Langadas Langadas
    vs
    08:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 5 February 2017
  • Langadas Langadas
    Doxa Dramas FC Doxa Dramas FC
    vs
    08:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 12 February 2017
  • Apollon Paralimniou Apollon Paralimniou
    Langadas Langadas
    vs
    08:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 19 February 2017
  • Langadas Langadas
    Eordaikos 2007 Eordaikos 2007
    vs
    08:00
4th Round
Wednesday, 22 February 2017
  • Langadas Langadas
    Apollon 1926 Apollon 1926
    vs
    08:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 25 February 2017
  • Langadas Langadas
    Makedonikos Foufa Makedonikos Foufa
    vs
    08:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 5 March 2017
  • Apollon 1926 Apollon 1926
    Langadas Langadas
    vs
    08:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 19 March 2017
  • Langadas Langadas
    Almopos Arideas Almopos Arideas
    vs
    09:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 2 April 2017
  • Iraklis 1908 Fc Iraklis 1908 Fc
    Langadas Langadas
    vs
    09:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 9 April 2017
  • Langadas Langadas
    Naousa Naousa
    vs
    09:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
  • Chrisoupolis Chrisoupolis
    Langadas Langadas
    vs
    09:30
27th matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
  • Langadas Langadas
    Kampaniakos Kampaniakos
    vs
    10:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 7 May 2017
  • Doxa Proskiniton Doxa Proskiniton
    Langadas Langadas
    vs
    10:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 14 May 2017
  • Ao Kardias Ao Kardias
    Langadas Langadas
    vs
    10:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 21 May 2017
  • Langadas Langadas
    Orfeas Puma Xanthis Orfeas Puma Xanthis
    vs
    10:00

Head to head

Langadas vs Apollon 1926
1 Win
0 Draws
2 Wins
Langadas vs Almopos Arideas
2 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Langadas vs Naousa
2 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Langadas vs Apollon Paralimniou
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
Langadas vs AO Nea Kavala
1 Win
2 Draws
0 Wins
Langadas vs Chrisoupolis
2 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Gipedo Chalastras
Chalastra
Capacity
2 002
3rd Round
Wednesday, 21 December 2016
13th matchday
Sunday, 18 December 2016
12th matchday
Sunday, 11 December 2016
2nd Round
Wednesday, 7 December 2016
11th matchday
Sunday, 4 December 2016
10th matchday
Sunday, 27 November 2016
9th matchday
Wednesday, 23 November 2016
6th matchday
Sunday, 23 October 2016
3rd matchday
Sunday, 25 September 2016
2nd matchday
Sunday, 18 September 2016
1st matchday
Sunday, 11 September 2016
34th matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • Langadas Langadas
    Kampaniakos Kampaniakos
    4 : 2
    10:00
33rd matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • Eordaikos 2007 Eordaikos 2007
    Langadas Langadas
    1 : 1
    10:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Langadas Langadas
    Ethnikos Alexandroupolis Ethnikos Alexandroupolis
    5 : 0
    10:00
31st matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • Ethnikos Serron Ethnikos Serron
    Langadas Langadas
    0 : 3
    09:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • Langadas Langadas
    Kozani FC Kozani FC
    2 : 2
    09:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • Apollon 1926 Apollon 1926
    Langadas Langadas
    0 : 1
    09:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 27 March 2016
  • Langadas Langadas
    Chrisoupolis Chrisoupolis
    1 : 0
    08:00
26th matchday
Wednesday, 23 March 2016
  • 0 : 1
    09:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • AO Nea Kavala AO Nea Kavala
    Langadas Langadas
    0 : 0
    08:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 24 January 2016
  • Doxa Dramas FC Doxa Dramas FC
    Langadas Langadas
    1 : 1
    08:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 20 December 2015
  • Kampaniakos Kampaniakos
    Langadas Langadas
    2 : 0
    08:00
16th matchday
Wednesday, 16 December 2015
  • Langadas Langadas
    Eordaikos 2007 Eordaikos 2007
    3 : 1
    08:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 13 December 2015
  • 0 : 2
    08:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 6 December 2015
  • Ethnikos Serron Ethnikos Serron
    1 : 0
    08:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 29 November 2015
  • Kozani FC Kozani FC
    1 : 1
    08:00
12th matchday
Wednesday, 25 November 2015
  • Langadas Langadas
    Apollon 1926 Apollon 1926
    0 : 1
    08:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 22 November 2015
  • Chrisoupolis Chrisoupolis
    Langadas Langadas
    3 : 1
    08:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 15 November 2015
  • 0 : 0
    08:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • 1 : 1
    08:00
8th matchday
Wednesday, 4 November 2015
  • 1 : 0
    08:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • Langadas Langadas
    AO Nea Kavala AO Nea Kavala
    2 : 1
    08:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 24 October 2015
  • Aris Thessaloniki FC Aris Thessaloniki FC
    2 : 0
    10:30
4th matchday
Wednesday, 14 October 2015
  • 0 : 0
    09:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 11 October 2015
  • Langadas Langadas
    Doxa Dramas FC Doxa Dramas FC
    1 : 2
    09:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • 1 : 2
    09:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • 4 : 2
    09:30