KS Lushnja

Abdurrahman Roza Haxhiu Stadium, Lushnje
7th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
8th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
10th matchday
Wednesday, 15 November 2017
11th matchday
Sunday, 19 November 2017
  • KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    Flamurtari Vlore Flamurtari Vlore
    vs
    11:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 25 November 2017
  • Dajti Kamza Dajti Kamza
    KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    vs
    11:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 2 December 2017
  • KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana
    vs
    11:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 10 December 2017
  • KS Kukesi KS Kukesi
    KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    vs
    11:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 16 December 2017
  • KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    Skenderbeu Korce Skenderbeu Korce
    vs
    11:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 23 December 2017
  • KF Laci KF Laci
    KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    vs
    11:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 20 January 2018
  • KS Teuta Durres KS Teuta Durres
    KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    vs
    11:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 27 January 2018
  • KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    Luftetari Gjirokaster Luftetari Gjirokaster
    vs
    11:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 4 February 2018
  • KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    KF Vllaznia KF Vllaznia
    vs
    11:00
20th matchday
Friday, 9 February 2018
  • Flamurtari Vlore Flamurtari Vlore
    KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    vs
    11:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 18 February 2018
  • KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    Dajti Kamza Dajti Kamza
    vs
    11:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 24 February 2018
  • Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana
    KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    vs
    11:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 3 March 2018
  • KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    KS Kukesi KS Kukesi
    vs
    11:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 10 March 2018
  • Skenderbeu Korce Skenderbeu Korce
    KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    vs
    11:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 17 March 2018
  • KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    KF Laci KF Laci
    vs
    12:00
26th matchday
Wednesday, 28 March 2018
  • KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    KS Teuta Durres KS Teuta Durres
    vs
    11:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 1 April 2018
  • Luftetari Gjirokaster Luftetari Gjirokaster
    KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    vs
    11:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 8 April 2018
  • KF Vllaznia KF Vllaznia
    KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    vs
    11:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 14 April 2018
  • KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    Flamurtari Vlore Flamurtari Vlore
    vs
    11:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 22 April 2018
  • Dajti Kamza Dajti Kamza
    KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    vs
    11:00
31st matchday
Saturday, 28 April 2018
  • KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana
    vs
    11:00
32nd matchday
Saturday, 5 May 2018
  • KS Kukesi KS Kukesi
    KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    vs
    11:00
33rd matchday
Saturday, 12 May 2018
  • KS Teuta Durres KS Teuta Durres
    KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    vs
    11:00
  • KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    Skenderbeu Korce Skenderbeu Korce
    vs
    11:00
34th matchday
Saturday, 19 May 2018
  • KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    Luftetari Gjirokaster Luftetari Gjirokaster
    vs
    11:00
  • KF Laci KF Laci
    KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    vs
    11:00

Head to head

KS Lushnja vs KF Vllaznia
0 Wins
1 Draw
3 Wins
KS Lushnja vs Dajti Kamza
2 Wins
1 Draw
3 Wins
KS Lushnja vs KS Kukesi
1 Win
1 Draw
4 Wins
KS Lushnja vs KF Laci
0 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
KS Lushnja vs KS Teuta Durres
0 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
KS Lushnja vs Apolonia Fier
4 Wins
1 Draw
5 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Abdurrahman Roza Haxhiu Stadium
Lushnje
5th matchday
Thursday, 12 October 2017
1/16 finals
Wednesday, 27 September 2017
3rd matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
2nd matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
1/16 finals
Wednesday, 13 September 2017
  • Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    1 : 1
    10:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 10 September 2017
24th matchday
Saturday, 15 April 2017
23rd matchday
Saturday, 8 April 2017
19th matchday
Saturday, 11 March 2017
18th matchday
Saturday, 4 March 2017
17th matchday
Saturday, 25 February 2017
16th matchday
Saturday, 18 February 2017
15th matchday
Monday, 13 February 2017
14th matchday
Saturday, 4 February 2017
13th matchday
Saturday, 17 December 2016
12th matchday
Sunday, 11 December 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, 3 December 2016
10th matchday
Sunday, 27 November 2016
9th matchday
Friday, 18 November 2016
8th matchday
Sunday, 13 November 2016
6th matchday
Tuesday, 1 November 2016
5th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
4th matchday
Tuesday, 18 October 2016
3rd matchday
Wednesday, 12 October 2016
1/32 finals
Wednesday, 5 October 2016
1/32 finals
Wednesday, 28 September 2016
1st matchday
Monday, 26 September 2016
27th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • KS Butrinti Sarande KS Butrinti Sarande
    KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    3 : 0
    11:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    Turbina Cerrik Turbina Cerrik
    0 : 2
    11:00
25th matchday
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
  • Luftetari Gjirokaster Luftetari Gjirokaster
    KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    3 : 0
    11:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    2 : 0
    10:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
    KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    3 : 1
    10:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
    2 : 3
    10:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    3 : 2
    10:00
20th matchday
Wednesday, 6 April 2016
  • Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    2 : 0
    10:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
    1 : 2
    10:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • KS Butrinti Sarande KS Butrinti Sarande
    KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    0 : 0
    09:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 5 March 2016
  • KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    Turbina Cerrik Turbina Cerrik
    1 : 0
    09:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 27 February 2016
  • KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    2 : 0
    08:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 20 February 2016
  • KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
    KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    2 : 0
    08:00