Krasnodar-2

Stadion Akademii, Krasnodar
18th matchday
Sunday, 12 March 2017
  • FK Angusht Nazran FK Angusht Nazran
    vs
    12:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 19 March 2017
  • vs
    12:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 26 March 2017
  • Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
    vs
    11:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 2 April 2017
  • FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
    vs
    11:00
17th matchday
Wednesday, 5 April 2017
  • Fc Chayka Peschanokopskoye Fc Chayka Peschanokopskoye
    Krasnodar-2 Krasnodar-2
    vs
    11:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 9 April 2017
  • vs
    11:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 16 April 2017
  • vs
    11:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
  • FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
    vs
    11:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
  • vs
    11:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 7 May 2017
  • vs
    11:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 14 May 2017
  • Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
    vs
    11:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 21 May 2017
  • vs
    11:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 28 May 2017
  • vs
    11:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 4 June 2017
  • vs
    11:00

Stadium

Stadion Akademii
Krasnodar
Capacity
3,000
12th matchday
Sunday, 16 October 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, 8 October 2016
26th matchday
Monday, 30 May 2016
  • FK Angusht Nazran FK Angusht Nazran
    0 : 0
    11:00
25th matchday
Tuesday, 24 May 2016
  • Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
    4 : 1
    10:00
24th matchday
Tuesday, 17 May 2016
  • Mitos Novocherkassk Mitos Novocherkassk
    1 : 5
    06:00
23rd matchday
Tuesday, 10 May 2016
  • FC Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik
    0 : 0
    09:00
22nd matchday
Tuesday, 3 May 2016
  • FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
    3 : 1
    10:00
21st matchday
Monday, 25 April 2016
  • 1 : 1
    09:00
20th matchday
Monday, 18 April 2016
  • FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
    0 : 4
    10:00
19th matchday
Monday, 11 April 2016
  • 3 : 1
    09:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • 1 : 1
    09:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • 0 : 1
    06:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • FK Astrakhan FK Astrakhan
    3 : 1
    08:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
    3 : 2
    07:00
14th matchday
Monday, 19 October 2015
  • 1 : 0
    10:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 11 October 2015
  • Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
    3 : 2
    09:00
12th matchday
Monday, 5 October 2015
  • Mitos Novocherkassk Mitos Novocherkassk
    4 : 1
    10:00
11th matchday
Monday, 28 September 2015
  • FC Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik
    2 : 1
    11:30
10th matchday
Monday, 21 September 2015
  • FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
    5 : 0
    07:00
9th matchday
Monday, 14 September 2015
  • 1 : 2
    09:00
8th matchday
Monday, 7 September 2015
  • FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
    2 : 1
    10:00
7th matchday
Tuesday, 1 September 2015
  • 1 : 0
    09:30
6th matchday
Tuesday, 25 August 2015
  • 1 : 0
    10:00
5th matchday
Tuesday, 18 August 2015
  • 1 : 1
    12:00
4th matchday
Wednesday, 12 August 2015
  • FK Astrakhan FK Astrakhan
    1 : 1
    10:00
3rd matchday
Tuesday, 4 August 2015
  • Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
    5 : 1
    12:00
2nd matchday
Tuesday, 28 July 2015
  • 0 : 3
    11:00
1st matchday
Tuesday, 21 July 2015
  • FK Angusht Nazran FK Angusht Nazran
    0 : 2
    11:00
Friday, 5 June 2015
  • FK Astrakhan FK Astrakhan
    1 : 2
    10:00
Sunday, 31 May 2015
  • 3 : 0
    10:45
Monday, 25 May 2015
  • 1 : 1
    09:00
Monday, 18 May 2015
  • 0 : 3
    07:00
Tuesday, 12 May 2015
  • 2 : 0
    10:00
Sunday, 3 May 2015
  • 4 : 2
    08:00
Tuesday, 28 April 2015
  • 3 : 0
    10:00
Tuesday, 21 April 2015
  • 2 : 3
    10:00