Kolbotn

Sofiemyr Stadion, Sofiemyr
2nd Round
Wednesday, 31 May 2017
9th matchday
Saturday, 17 June 2017
10th matchday
Saturday, 24 June 2017
11th matchday
Wednesday, 28 June 2017
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Medkila Medkila
    vs
    12:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 1 July 2017
  • Klepp Klepp
    Kolbotn Kolbotn
    vs
    09:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 12 August 2017
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Arna-Bjornar Arna-Bjornar
    vs
    09:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 19 August 2017
  • Roa Roa
    Kolbotn Kolbotn
    vs
    09:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 26 August 2017
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Sandviken Sandviken
    vs
    09:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 2 September 2017
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Stabaek Fotball Stabaek Fotball
    vs
    09:00
19th matchday
Wednesday, 6 September 2017
  • Avaldsnes IL Avaldsnes IL
    Kolbotn Kolbotn
    vs
    08:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
  • Valerenga Valerenga
    Kolbotn Kolbotn
    vs
    07:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Trondheims-Orn Trondheims-Orn
    vs
    09:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Lillestrom SK Kvinner Lillestrom SK Kvinner
    vs
    09:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • Medkila Medkila
    Kolbotn Kolbotn
    vs
    07:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Grand Bodo Grand Bodo
    vs
    09:00

Head to head

Kolbotn vs Sandviken
6 Wins
0 Draws
4 Wins
Kolbotn vs Lillestrom SK Kvinner
1 Win
1 Draw
8 Wins
Kolbotn vs Avaldsnes IL
3 Wins
0 Draws
6 Wins
Kolbotn vs Uraedd
3 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Kolbotn vs Klepp
5 Wins
2 Draws
3 Wins
Kolbotn vs Roa
3 Wins
1 Draw
6 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Sofiemyr Stadion
Sofiemyr
Capacity
3 400
7th matchday
Saturday, 27 May 2017
5th matchday
Tuesday, 16 May 2017
3rd matchday
Saturday, 6 May 2017
2nd matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
22nd matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
21st matchday
Sunday, 30 October 2016
20th matchday
Sunday, 16 October 2016
19th matchday
Saturday, 8 October 2016
18th matchday
Sunday, 2 October 2016
17th matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
16th matchday
Saturday, 3 September 2016
15th matchday
Sunday, 21 August 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, 9 July 2016
3rd Round
Wednesday, 29 June 2016
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Klepp Klepp
    3 : 1
    12:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 26 June 2016
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Arna-Bjornar Arna-Bjornar
    2 : 0
    08:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 18 June 2016
  • Uraedd Uraedd
    Kolbotn Kolbotn
    0 : 3
    09:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 11 June 2016
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Stabaek Fotball Stabaek Fotball
    1 : 0
    09:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • Roa Roa
    Kolbotn Kolbotn
    1 : 2
    09:00
2nd Round
Wednesday, 25 May 2016
  • Ovrevoll Hosle Ovrevoll Hosle
    Kolbotn Kolbotn
    0 : 1
    12:30
8th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Medkila Medkila
    2 : 0
    07:00
7th matchday
Monday, 16 May 2016
  • Sandviken Sandviken
    Kolbotn Kolbotn
    1 : 0
    09:00
5th matchday
Wednesday, 11 May 2016
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Valerenga Valerenga
    0 : 1
    12:45
6th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Trondheims-Orn Trondheims-Orn
    1 : 0
    11:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Valerenga Valerenga
    vs
    09:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • Klepp Klepp
    Kolbotn Kolbotn
    0 : 2
    09:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Avaldsnes IL Avaldsnes IL
    3 : 0
    08:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • Arna-Bjornar Arna-Bjornar
    Kolbotn Kolbotn
    1 : 2
    07:00
1st matchday
Monday, 28 March 2016
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Lillestrom SK Kvinner Lillestrom SK Kvinner
    1 : 1
    09:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 7 November 2015
  • 0 : 4
    06:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • Stabaek Fotball Stabaek Fotball
    0 : 1
    08:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • Trondheims-Orn Trondheims-Orn
    Kolbotn Kolbotn
    1 : 2
    09:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • 1 : 2
    08:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • Valerenga Valerenga
    Kolbotn Kolbotn
    0 : 4
    09:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 6 September 2015
  • 1 : 2
    09:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 30 August 2015
  • 2 : 2
    10:00
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 26 August 2015
  • 2 : 4
    12:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 22 August 2015
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Avaldsnes IL Avaldsnes IL
    1 : 4
    09:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 15 August 2015
  • Sandviken Sandviken
    Kolbotn Kolbotn
    3 : 0
    08:00
10th matchday
Tuesday, 11 August 2015
  • Stabaek Fotball Stabaek Fotball
    1 : 0
    13:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 8 August 2015
  • 10 : 0
    09:00
1/8 finals
Tuesday, 4 August 2015
  • 1 : 9
    13:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 1 August 2015
  • 1 : 3
    09:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 18 July 2015
  • 1 : 2
    10:00