Kocaeli Birlik

Alparslan Turkes Stadyumu, Korfez
3rd matchday
Sunday, 17 September 2017
4th matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
  • Kocaeli Birlik Kocaeli Birlik
    Bucaspor Bucaspor
    vs
    08:00
5th matchday
Wednesday, 27 September 2017
  • Kocaeli Birlik Kocaeli Birlik
    AS Sariyer AS Sariyer
    vs
    08:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 1 October 2017
  • Inegolspor Inegolspor
    Kocaeli Birlik Kocaeli Birlik
    vs
    08:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 8 October 2017
  • Kocaeli Birlik Kocaeli Birlik
    Sancaktepe Belediye Sancaktepe Belediye
    vs
    08:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 15 October 2017
  • Amedspor Amedspor
    Kocaeli Birlik Kocaeli Birlik
    vs
    08:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 22 October 2017
  • Kocaeli Birlik Kocaeli Birlik
    Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
    vs
    08:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 29 October 2017
  • Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
    Kocaeli Birlik Kocaeli Birlik
    vs
    09:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 5 November 2017
  • Kocaeli Birlik Kocaeli Birlik
    Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
    vs
    08:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 12 November 2017
  • Hatayspor Hatayspor
    Kocaeli Birlik Kocaeli Birlik
    vs
    08:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 19 November 2017
  • Kocaeli Birlik Kocaeli Birlik
    Tokatspor Tokatspor
    vs
    08:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 26 November 2017
  • Mersin Idman Yurdu SK Mersin Idman Yurdu SK
    Kocaeli Birlik Kocaeli Birlik
    vs
    08:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 3 December 2017
  • Kocaeli Birlik Kocaeli Birlik
    Sivas Belediye Spor Sivas Belediye Spor
    vs
    08:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 10 December 2017
  • Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
    Kocaeli Birlik Kocaeli Birlik
    vs
    08:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 17 December 2017
  • Kocaeli Birlik Kocaeli Birlik
    Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
    vs
    08:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 21 January 2018
  • Kocaeli Birlik Kocaeli Birlik
    Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor
    vs
    08:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 28 January 2018
  • Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Belediyespor
    Kocaeli Birlik Kocaeli Birlik
    vs
    08:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 4 February 2018
  • Kocaeli Birlik Kocaeli Birlik
    Eyupspor Eyupspor
    vs
    08:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 10 February 2018
  • Bucaspor Bucaspor
    Kocaeli Birlik Kocaeli Birlik
    vs
    08:00
22nd matchday
Wednesday, 14 February 2018
  • AS Sariyer AS Sariyer
    Kocaeli Birlik Kocaeli Birlik
    vs
    08:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 18 February 2018
  • Kocaeli Birlik Kocaeli Birlik
    Inegolspor Inegolspor
    vs
    08:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 25 February 2018
  • Sancaktepe Belediye Sancaktepe Belediye
    Kocaeli Birlik Kocaeli Birlik
    vs
    08:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 4 March 2018
  • Kocaeli Birlik Kocaeli Birlik
    Amedspor Amedspor
    vs
    08:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 11 March 2018
  • Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
    Kocaeli Birlik Kocaeli Birlik
    vs
    09:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 18 March 2018
  • Kocaeli Birlik Kocaeli Birlik
    Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
    vs
    09:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 25 March 2018
  • Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
    Kocaeli Birlik Kocaeli Birlik
    vs
    08:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 1 April 2018
  • Kocaeli Birlik Kocaeli Birlik
    Hatayspor Hatayspor
    vs
    08:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 8 April 2018
  • Tokatspor Tokatspor
    Kocaeli Birlik Kocaeli Birlik
    vs
    08:00
31st matchday
Sunday, 15 April 2018
  • Kocaeli Birlik Kocaeli Birlik
    Mersin Idman Yurdu SK Mersin Idman Yurdu SK
    vs
    08:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 22 April 2018
  • Sivas Belediye Spor Sivas Belediye Spor
    Kocaeli Birlik Kocaeli Birlik
    vs
    08:00
33rd matchday
Sunday, 29 April 2018
  • Kocaeli Birlik Kocaeli Birlik
    Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
    vs
    08:00
34th matchday
Saturday, 5 May 2018
  • Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
    Kocaeli Birlik Kocaeli Birlik
    vs
    08:00

Head to head

Kocaeli Birlik vs Keciorengucu
2 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Kocaeli Birlik vs Amedspor
5 Wins
1 Draw
4 Wins
Kocaeli Birlik vs A. Selcukluspor
3 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Kocaeli Birlik vs Pendikspor
4 Wins
4 Draws
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Alparslan Turkes Stadyumu
Korfez
Capacity
3,000
27th matchday
Wednesday, 15 March 2017
24th matchday
Sunday, 26 February 2017
23rd matchday
Sunday, 19 February 2017
13th matchday
Sunday, 20 November 2016
11th matchday
Wednesday, 9 November 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
3rd Qualifying Round
Tuesday, 25 October 2016
7th matchday
Sunday, 16 October 2016
4th matchday
Sunday, 25 September 2016
2nd Qualifying Round
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
3rd matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
1st matchday
Saturday, 3 September 2016
Quarter-finals
Monday, 9 May 2016
  • Kocaeli Birlik Kocaeli Birlik
    Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
    1 : 3
    09:00
Thursday, 5 May 2016
  • Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
    Kocaeli Birlik Kocaeli Birlik
    1 : 1
    09:00
34th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Kocaeli Birlik Kocaeli Birlik
    Bucaspor Bucaspor
    2 : 2
    08:30
33rd matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Aydinspor Aydinspor
    Kocaeli Birlik Kocaeli Birlik
    0 : 0
    08:30
32nd matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • Kocaeli Birlik Kocaeli Birlik
    MKE Ankaragucu MKE Ankaragucu
    3 : 0
    08:00
31st matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
    Kocaeli Birlik Kocaeli Birlik
    0 : 2
    07:30
30th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • Kocaeli Birlik Kocaeli Birlik
    Fatih Karagumruk Fatih Karagumruk
    3 : 0
    07:30
29th matchday
Sunday, 27 March 2016
  • Tokatspor Tokatspor
    Kocaeli Birlik Kocaeli Birlik
    1 : 2
    06:00
28th matchday
Wednesday, 23 March 2016
  • Kocaeli Birlik Kocaeli Birlik
    Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
    2 : 2
    07:30
27th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • Amedspor Amedspor
    Kocaeli Birlik Kocaeli Birlik
    2 : 1
    07:00
26th matchday
Friday, 11 March 2016
  • Kocaeli Birlik Kocaeli Birlik
    Buyuk. Tepecikspor Buyuk. Tepecikspor
    2 : 1
    07:30
25th matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • Kocaeli Birlik Kocaeli Birlik
    Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    5 : 1
    06:30