Klubi 04

Sonera Stadium, Helsinki
1st matchday
Saturday, 29 July 2017
Sunday, 20 August 2017
  • PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
    Klubi 04 Klubi 04
    vs
    10:00
Friday, 25 August 2017
  • Klubi 04 Klubi 04
    PK KU Allianssi PK KU Allianssi
    vs
    11:30
Sunday, 3 September 2017
  • Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
    Klubi 04 Klubi 04
    vs
    10:00
Sunday, 10 September 2017
  • Klubi 04 Klubi 04
    Kiffen Kiffen
    vs
    10:00
Sunday, 17 September 2017
  • Legirus Inter Legirus Inter
    Klubi 04 Klubi 04
    vs
    10:00
Sunday, 24 September 2017
  • Klubi 04 Klubi 04
    JaPS JaPS
    vs
    07:00
Saturday, 30 September 2017
  • Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
    Klubi 04 Klubi 04
    vs
    07:00

Head to head

Klubi 04 vs Sudet
6 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Klubi 04 vs FC KTP
1 Win
2 Draws
2 Wins
Klubi 04 vs Legirus Inter
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
Klubi 04 vs PEPO Lappeenranta
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
Klubi 04 vs Fc Finnkurd
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
Klubi 04 vs Bk-46
5 Wins
1 Draw
4 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Сонера
Хельсинки
Capacity
10 300

Internet Fans

804
Facebook fans
5th Round
Sunday, 23 October 2016
4th Round
Saturday, 8 October 2016
1st matchday
Saturday, 1 October 2016
Wednesday, 29 June 2016
  • Klubi 04 Klubi 04
    FC Kontu FC Kontu
    4 : 1
    11:30
Saturday, 18 June 2016
  • FC Aland FC Aland
    Klubi 04 Klubi 04
    4 : 1
    06:30
Monday, 13 June 2016
  • Klubi 04 Klubi 04
    Kiffen Kiffen
    4 : 1
    11:30
Friday, 3 June 2016
  • TPV Tampere TPV Tampere
    Klubi 04 Klubi 04
    3 : 1
    11:30
Wednesday, 25 May 2016
  • Klubi 04 Klubi 04
    FC Espoo FC Espoo
    0 : 1
    11:30
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • FC Honka FC Honka
    Klubi 04 Klubi 04
    3 : 0
    07:00
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • Klubi 04 Klubi 04
    FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
    2 : 4
    11:30
Tuesday, 10 May 2016
  • Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
    Klubi 04 Klubi 04
    0 : 0
    12:00
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
  • SalPa SalPa
    Klubi 04 Klubi 04
    1 : 0
    11:30
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Klubi 04 Klubi 04
    FC Aland FC Aland
    5 : 1
    08:00
1st Qualifying Round
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK
    0 : 3
    10:00
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK
    5 : 1
    08:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • Sudet Sudet
    4 : 1
    07:00
26th matchday
Friday, 25 September 2015
  • 3 : 2
    11:30
25th matchday
Monday, 21 September 2015
  • FC Futura FC Futura
    6 : 0
    11:30
24th matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
    3 : 1
    11:30
22nd matchday
Monday, 31 August 2015
  • Kiffen Kiffen
    0 : 0
    11:30
21st matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • JIPPO JIPPO
    2 : 2
    11:30
20th matchday
Saturday, 15 August 2015
  • FC Myllypuro FC Myllypuro
    0 : 4
    09:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 9 August 2015
  • Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
    0 : 0
    11:30
18th matchday
Wednesday, 5 August 2015
  • Sudet Sudet
    1 : 2
    11:30
17th matchday
Sunday, 2 August 2015
  • 0 : 0
    11:30
10th matchday
Wednesday, 29 July 2015
  • Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
    0 : 1
    11:30
16th matchday
Sunday, 26 July 2015
  • FC Futura FC Futura
    1 : 0
    11:30