Kissamikos

Maleme Stadium, Kissamos
14th matchday
Sunday, 5 February 2017
16th matchday
Sunday, 19 February 2017
19th matchday
Sunday, 26 February 2017
  • Lamia Lamia
    Kissamikos Kissamikos
    vs
    07:00
  • OFI Crete FC OFI Crete FC
    Kissamikos Kissamikos
    vs
    08:00
Sunday, 5 March 2017
  • Kissamikos Kissamikos
    Aris Thessaloniki FC Aris Thessaloniki FC
    vs
    07:00
  • Kissamikos Kissamikos
    Lamia Lamia
    vs
    07:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 12 March 2017
  • Aris Thessaloniki FC Aris Thessaloniki FC
    Kissamikos Kissamikos
    vs
    08:00
  • Panthrakikos FC Komotini Panthrakikos FC Komotini
    Kissamikos Kissamikos
    vs
    08:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 19 March 2017
  • Kissamikos Kissamikos
    Panthrakikos FC Komotini Panthrakikos FC Komotini
    vs
    08:00
  • Kissamikos Kissamikos
    Sparti Sparti
    vs
    08:00
Wednesday, 22 March 2017
  • Anagennisi Karditsas 1904 Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
    Kissamikos Kissamikos
    vs
    08:00
  • Sparti Sparti
    Kissamikos Kissamikos
    vs
    08:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 26 March 2017
  • Kissamikos Kissamikos
    Aiginiakos FC Aiginiakos FC
    vs
    07:00
  • Kissamikos Kissamikos
    Anagennisi Karditsas 1904 Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
    vs
    07:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 2 April 2017
  • Kissamikos Kissamikos
    GS Apollon Smyrnis GS Apollon Smyrnis
    vs
    07:00
  • Aiginiakos FC Aiginiakos FC
    Kissamikos Kissamikos
    vs
    07:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 9 April 2017
  • GS Apollon Smyrnis GS Apollon Smyrnis
    Kissamikos Kissamikos
    vs
    07:00
  • Kalloni AEL FC Kalloni AEL FC
    Kissamikos Kissamikos
    vs
    07:00
Wednesday, 19 April 2017
  • Kissamikos Kissamikos
    Kalloni AEL FC Kalloni AEL FC
    vs
    07:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
  • Kissamikos Kissamikos
    Paneleusiniakos Paneleusiniakos
    vs
    07:00
  • Paneleusiniakos Paneleusiniakos
    Kissamikos Kissamikos
    vs
    07:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
  • Trikala Trikala
    Kissamikos Kissamikos
    vs
    07:00
  • Kissamikos Kissamikos
    Trikala Trikala
    vs
    07:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 7 May 2017
  • Chania Chania
    Kissamikos Kissamikos
    vs
    07:00
  • Kissamikos Kissamikos
    Chania Chania
    vs
    07:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 14 May 2017
  • Kallithea FC Athén Kallithea FC Athén
    Kissamikos Kissamikos
    vs
    07:00
  • Kissamikos Kissamikos
    Kallithea FC Athén Kallithea FC Athén
    vs
    07:00
31st matchday
Sunday, 21 May 2017
  • Kissamikos Kissamikos
    Panegialios FC Panegialios FC
    vs
    07:00
  • Panegialios FC Panegialios FC
    Kissamikos Kissamikos
    vs
    07:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 28 May 2017
  • Kissamikos Kissamikos
    Agrotikos Asteras 1932 Agrotikos Asteras 1932
    vs
    07:00
  • Agrotikos Asteras 1932 Agrotikos Asteras 1932
    Kissamikos Kissamikos
    vs
    07:00

Head to head

Kissamikos vs Neos Acharnaikos
1 Win
1 Draw
0 Wins
Kissamikos vs OFI Crete FC
0 Wins
2 Draws
0 Wins
Kissamikos vs Aris Thessaloniki FC
0 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Kissamikos vs Sparti
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
Kissamikos vs Aiginiakos FC
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
Kissamikos vs GS Apollon Smyrnis
0 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Maleme Stadium
Kissamos
Capacity
2.000
12th matchday
Sunday, 22 January 2017
7th matchday
Thursday, 22 December 2016
3rd matchday
Tuesday, 13 December 2016
5th matchday
Saturday, 10 December 2016
2nd matchday
Wednesday, 7 December 2016
2nd matchday
Sunday, 6 November 2016
1st matchday
Monday, 31 October 2016
Saturday, 13 August 2016
  • OFI Crete FC OFI Crete FC
    Kissamikos Kissamikos
    1 : 1
    12:00
34th matchday
Sunday, 29 May 2016
  • Anagennisi Karditsas 1904 Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
    0 : 1
    10:45
33rd matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • Kassiopi Kassiopi
    2 : 0
    10:45
32nd matchday
Monday, 16 May 2016
  • Panachaiki 2005 Panachaiki 2005
    3 : 1
    09:00
31st matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • Kallithea FC Athén Kallithea FC Athén
    2 : 1
    09:00
30th matchday
Wednesday, 27 April 2016
  • Agrotikos Asteras 1932 Agrotikos Asteras 1932
    1 : 0
    07:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • 0 : 0
    09:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • AS Olympiakos Volou 1937 AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
    0 : 3
    09:00
27th matchday
Friday, 8 April 2016
  • Kissamikos Kissamikos
    GS Apollon Smyrnis GS Apollon Smyrnis
    0 : 0
    11:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 27 March 2016
  • Ergotelis FC Ergotelis FC
    0 : 3
    10:00
  • Kissamikos Kissamikos
    Panegialios FC Panegialios FC
    2 : 0
    09:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • Larissa Larissa
    1 : 0
    09:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • Lamia Lamia
    0 : 0
    08:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 5 March 2016
  • Neos Acharnaikos Neos Acharnaikos
    0 : 1
    08:00
21st matchday
Monday, 29 February 2016
  • Kissamikos Kissamikos
    Chania Chania
    0 : 0
    11:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 21 February 2016
  • APS Zakynthos APS Zakynthos
    1 : 0
    08:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 14 February 2016
  • Panserraikos 1964 Panserraikos 1964
    1 : 0
    08:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 7 February 2016
  • Kissamikos Kissamikos
    Trikala Trikala
    1 : 1
    08:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 31 January 2016
  • Anagennisi Karditsas 1904 Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
    0 : 1
    08:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 24 January 2016
  • Kassiopi Kassiopi
    0 : 1
    08:00
14th matchday
Friday, 8 January 2016
  • Kallithea FC Athén Kallithea FC Athén
    0 : 0
    08:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 20 December 2015
  • Agrotikos Asteras 1932 Agrotikos Asteras 1932
    0 : 0
    08:00
3rd matchday
Wednesday, 16 December 2015
  • Kissamikos Kissamikos
    Kalloni AEL FC Kalloni AEL FC
    1 : 2
    08:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 12 December 2015
  • Kissamikos Kissamikos
    Paneleusiniakos Paneleusiniakos
    1 : 0
    08:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 6 December 2015
  • AS Olympiakos Volou 1937 AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
    0 : 1
    08:00
2nd matchday
Wednesday, 2 December 2015
  • Kissamikos Kissamikos
    Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
    1 : 3
    08:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 28 November 2015
  • GS Apollon Smyrnis GS Apollon Smyrnis
    Kissamikos Kissamikos
    1 : 0
    08:00
9th matchday
Monday, 23 November 2015
  • Ergotelis FC Ergotelis FC
    2 : 1
    11:00
8th matchday
Monday, 16 November 2015
  • Panegialios FC Panegialios FC
    1 : 0
    08:00
2nd matchday
Wednesday, 11 November 2015
  • Panserraikos 1964 Panserraikos 1964
    2 : 0
    08:00
7th matchday
Friday, 6 November 2015
  • Larissa Larissa
    2 : 2
    09:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • Lamia Lamia
    0 : 0
    08:00
1st matchday
Tuesday, 27 October 2015
  • Panserraikos 1964 Panserraikos 1964
    Kissamikos Kissamikos
    0 : 0
    09:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 24 October 2015
  • Neos Acharnaikos Neos Acharnaikos
    1 : 1
    09:00