KF Erzeni

Tefik Jashari Stadium, Shijak
9th matchday
Wednesday, 22 November 2017
10th matchday
Saturday, 25 November 2017
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 29 November 2017
11th matchday
Saturday, 2 December 2017
12th matchday
Saturday, 9 December 2017
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 13 December 2017
13th matchday
Saturday, 16 December 2017
14th matchday
Saturday, 23 December 2017
  • Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
    KF Erzeni KF Erzeni
    vs
    08:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 3 February 2018
  • KS Burreli KS Burreli
    KF Erzeni KF Erzeni
    vs
    08:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 10 February 2018
  • KF Erzeni KF Erzeni
    Egnatia Rrogozhine Egnatia Rrogozhine
    vs
    08:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 17 February 2018
  • Vllaznia B Vllaznia B
    KF Erzeni KF Erzeni
    vs
    08:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 24 February 2018
  • KF Erzeni KF Erzeni
    KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje
    vs
    08:00

Head to head

KF Erzeni vs Besa Kavaje
3 Wins
0 Draws
3 Wins
KF Erzeni vs KS Kastrioti Kruje
1 Win
1 Draw
3 Wins
KF Erzeni vs Beselidhja Lezhe
2 Wins
2 Draws
6 Wins
KF Erzeni vs KS Burreli
4 Wins
2 Draws
4 Wins
KF Erzeni vs KF Korabi Diber
2 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
KF Erzeni vs Dajti Kamza
1 Win
2 Draws
4 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Tefik Jashari Stadium
Shijak
Capacity
4,000
8th matchday
Saturday, 18 November 2017
6th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
5th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
4th matchday
Sunday, 15 October 2017
1/16 finals
Wednesday, 27 September 2017
2nd matchday
Friday, 22 September 2017
1st matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
1/16 finals
Wednesday, 13 September 2017
28th matchday
Saturday, 13 May 2017
27th matchday
Saturday, 6 May 2017
26th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
23rd matchday
Saturday, 8 April 2017
22nd matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
21st matchday
Friday, 24 March 2017
17th matchday
Saturday, 25 February 2017
16th matchday
Saturday, 18 February 2017
15th matchday
Saturday, 11 February 2017
14th matchday
Saturday, 4 February 2017
13th matchday
Saturday, 17 December 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, 10 December 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, 3 December 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, 26 November 2016
8th matchday
Sunday, 13 November 2016
7th matchday
Friday, 4 November 2016
6th matchday
Saturday, 29 October 2016
5th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
4th matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
3rd matchday
Wednesday, 12 October 2016
1/32 finals
Wednesday, 28 September 2016
1st matchday
Friday, 23 September 2016
27th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
    KF Erzeni KF Erzeni
    3 : 3
    11:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • KF Erzeni KF Erzeni
    KS Ada KS Ada
    4 : 5
    11:00
25th matchday
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
  • KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje
    KF Erzeni KF Erzeni
    4 : 2
    11:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • KF Erzeni KF Erzeni
    Beselidhja Lezhe Beselidhja Lezhe
    1 : 1
    10:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • KF Korabi Diber KF Korabi Diber
    KF Erzeni KF Erzeni
    3 : 1
    10:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • KF Erzeni KF Erzeni
    Adriatiku Mamurrasi Adriatiku Mamurrasi
    1 : 2
    10:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • KF Erzeni KF Erzeni
    Dajti Kamza Dajti Kamza
    3 : 4
    10:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • Besa Kavaje Besa Kavaje
    KF Erzeni KF Erzeni
    3 : 1
    10:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • KF Erzeni KF Erzeni
    KS Burreli KS Burreli
    3 : 1
    10:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • KF Erzeni KF Erzeni
    KS Ada KS Ada
    3 : 0
    09:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 5 March 2016
  • Besa Kavaje Besa Kavaje
    KF Erzeni KF Erzeni
    4 : 3
    09:00