Karelia Petrozavodsk

Spartak Stadium, Petrozavodsk
  • lost
    1:3 2016-05-26
    vs.
    FC Pskov-747
    FC Pskov-747
  • lost
    2:3 2016-05-20
    vs.
    Strogino
    Strogino
  • drew
    0:0 2016-05-16
    vs.
    Dnepr Smolensk
    Dnepr Smolensk
  • won
    2:1 2016-05-11
    vs.
    FK Kolomna
    FK Kolomna
  • lost
    1:3 2016-05-05
    vs.
    Spartak Kostroma
    Spartak Kostroma

Stadium

Spartak Stadium
Petrozavodsk
29th matchday
Thursday, 26 May 2016
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    1 : 3
    10:00
28th matchday
Friday, 20 May 2016
  • Strogino Strogino
    Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    3 : 2
    10:00
27th matchday
Monday, 16 May 2016
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    0 : 0
    10:00
26th matchday
Wednesday, 11 May 2016
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    1 : 2
    11:00
25th matchday
Thursday, 5 May 2016
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    1 : 3
    10:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    0 : 0
    09:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    0 : 2
    07:00
22nd matchday
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
  • FK Khimki FK Khimki
    Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    3 : 2
    09:30
21st matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    0 : 3
    07:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    2 : 2
    09:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    Volga Tver Volga Tver
    3 : 1
    06:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    4 : 0
    06:00
17th matchday
Monday, 26 October 2015
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    1 : 2
    07:00
16th matchday
Wednesday, 21 October 2015
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    0 : 2
    07:00
15th matchday
Friday, 16 October 2015
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    0 : 1
    09:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 11 October 2015
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    Strogino Strogino
    0 : 3
    07:00
13th matchday
Monday, 5 October 2015
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    2 : 0
    12:00
12th matchday
Thursday, 1 October 2015
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    2 : 0
    09:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    3 : 0
    10:00
10th matchday
Monday, 21 September 2015
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    3 : 0
    09:00
9th matchday
Tuesday, 15 September 2015
  • Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    2 : 0
    12:00
8th matchday
Tuesday, 8 September 2015
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    FK Khimki FK Khimki
    0 : 2
    09:00
7th matchday
Tuesday, 1 September 2015
  • FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    6 : 0
    11:30
6th matchday
Tuesday, 25 August 2015
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    0 : 2
    11:00
5th matchday
Tuesday, 18 August 2015
  • Volga Tver Volga Tver
    Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    1 : 1
    10:30
4th matchday
Wednesday, 12 August 2015
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    1 : 1
    10:00
3rd matchday
Tuesday, 4 August 2015
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    3 : 2
    11:30
2nd matchday
Tuesday, 28 July 2015
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    4 : 2
    11:00