Kalundborg GB

Tastrup Idraetspark, Tastrup

Stadium

Tastrup Idraetspark
Tastrup
Capacity
1.000
25th matchday
Tuesday, 6 June 2017
22nd matchday
Thursday, 11 May 2017
20th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
16th matchday
Sunday, 2 April 2017
15th matchday
Saturday, 25 March 2017
14th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, 29 October 2016
12th matchday
Sunday, 23 October 2016
11th matchday
Sunday, 16 October 2016
8th matchday
Sunday, 25 September 2016
7th matchday
Friday, 16 September 2016
6th matchday
Sunday, 11 September 2016
5th matchday
Saturday, 3 September 2016
4th matchday
Sunday, 28 August 2016
3rd matchday
Saturday, 20 August 2016
2nd matchday
Saturday, 13 August 2016
26th matchday
Saturday, 18 June 2016
  • vs
    09:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 11 June 2016
  • 2 : 1
    09:00
24th matchday
Friday, 3 June 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 1
    13:00
23rd matchday
Friday, 27 May 2016
  • 4 : 1
    12:45
22nd matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    2 : 2
    07:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • 0 : 5
    13:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • 0 : 2
    08:45
19th matchday
Sunday, 1 May 2016
  • 1 : 5
    07:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
    6 : 1
    07:30
17th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    2 : 2
    07:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    Kalundborg GB Kalundborg GB
    3 : 1
    09:30
15th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • Varde IF Varde IF
    1 : 2
    07:00
14th matchday
Monday, 28 March 2016
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    2 : 0
    09:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • 2 : 1
    09:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • 3 : 1
    08:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    3 : 2
    07:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 11 October 2015
  • 4 : 2
    07:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    3 : 1
    08:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • 0 : 1
    09:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 20 September 2015
  • 3 : 0
    07:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 12 September 2015
  • 0 : 3
    09:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 6 September 2015
  • Kalundborg GB Kalundborg GB
    KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
    3 : 2
    07:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 29 August 2015
  • Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    2 : 3
    09:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • Kalundborg GB Kalundborg GB
    FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    3 : 1
    07:00