Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu

Estadio De Los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychu
27th matchday
Saturday, 4 March 2017
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    vs
    14:30
28th matchday
Wednesday, 8 March 2017
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    CA All Boys CA All Boys
    vs
    14:30
29th matchday
Saturday, 11 March 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    vs
    14:30
30th matchday
Saturday, 18 March 2017
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Club Almagro Club Almagro
    vs
    15:30
31st matchday
Saturday, 25 March 2017
  • Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    vs
    15:30
32nd matchday
Wednesday, 29 March 2017
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    14:30
33rd matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
  • Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    vs
    14:30
34th matchday
Saturday, 8 April 2017
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    vs
    14:30
35th matchday
Saturday, 15 April 2017
  • CSD Flandria CSD Flandria
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    vs
    14:30
37th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    vs
    14:30
38th matchday
Saturday, 6 May 2017
  • Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    vs
    14:30
39th matchday
Wednesday, 10 May 2017
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    vs
    14:30
40th matchday
Saturday, 13 May 2017
  • Argentinos Jrs Argentinos Jrs
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    vs
    14:30
41st matchday
Saturday, 20 May 2017
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
    vs
    14:30
42nd matchday
Saturday, 27 May 2017
  • CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    vs
    14:30
43rd matchday
Wednesday, 31 May 2017
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    San Martin de Tucuman San Martin de Tucuman
    vs
    14:30
44th matchday
Saturday, 3 June 2017
  • Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    vs
    14:30
45th matchday
Saturday, 10 June 2017
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    vs
    14:30
46th matchday
Saturday, 17 June 2017
  • Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    vs
    14:30

Head to head

Stadium

Estadio De Los Eucaliptos
Gualeguaychu
Capacity
10,000

Internet Fans

8,286
Facebook fans
2,724
Twitter followers
1/32 finals
Thursday, 23 June 2016
  • Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    1 : 3
    18:10
21st matchday
Friday, 17 June 2016
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    0 : 0
    13:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 12 June 2016
  • Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    2 : 1
    14:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 5 June 2016
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    1 : 1
    14:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 29 May 2016
  • Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    1 : 1
    16:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    2 : 1
    14:30
16th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • Club Almagro Club Almagro
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    2 : 2
    13:35
15th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    1 : 3
    14:30
14th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    1 : 0
    14:30
13th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    2 : 1
    14:15
12th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    0 : 1
    15:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    2 : 1
    14:30
10th matchday
Monday, 4 April 2016
  • Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    3 : 3
    21:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 27 March 2016
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    1 : 0
    15:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    2 : 1
    15:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    0 : 0
    15:30
6th matchday
Saturday, 5 March 2016
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    2 : 1
    15:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 27 February 2016
  • CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    1 : 0
    15:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 21 February 2016
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    2 : 3
    15:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 14 February 2016
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    1 : 2
    15:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 7 February 2016
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    CA Talleres CA Talleres
    1 : 1
    15:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 30 January 2016
  • CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    1 : 0
    18:30
42nd matchday
Saturday, 14 November 2015
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    0 : 1
    15:00
41st matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    CA Patronato Parana CA Patronato Parana
    1 : 1
    14:00
40th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    0 : 1
    13:45
39th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    2 : 1
    17:00
38th matchday
Sunday, 11 October 2015
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    CD Guarani A.F. CD Guarani A.F.
    1 : 0
    15:00