Cookies policy

This website uses cookies for constant improvement of functioning of the service. You can modify the way of storing and accessing using your cookies in your browser settings. For more information read our Privacy Policy.

Junior Sevan

Kasakhi Marzik Stadium, Ashtarak
11th matchday
Wednesday, 16 October 2019
13th matchday
Wednesday, 30 October 2019
14th matchday
Wednesday, 6 November 2019
15th matchday
Friday, 22 November 2019
  • FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
    Junior Sevan Junior Sevan
    vs
    06:00
17th matchday
Tuesday, 3 December 2019
  • FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
    Junior Sevan Junior Sevan
    vs
    05:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 8 December 2019
  • FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
    Junior Sevan Junior Sevan
    vs
    05:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 29 February 2020
  • Junior Sevan Junior Sevan
    FK ANI Yerevan FK ANI Yerevan
    vs
    05:00
20th matchday
Wednesday, 4 March 2020
  • Masis FC Masis FC
    Junior Sevan Junior Sevan
    vs
    05:00
21st matchday
Monday, 9 March 2020
  • Junior Sevan Junior Sevan
    Urartu-2 Urartu-2
    vs
    06:00
22nd matchday
Monday, 16 March 2020
  • Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
    Junior Sevan Junior Sevan
    vs
    06:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 21 March 2020
  • Shirak Gyumri FC 2 Shirak Gyumri FC 2
    Junior Sevan Junior Sevan
    vs
    07:00
24th matchday
Friday, 3 April 2020
  • Junior Sevan Junior Sevan
    Pyunik Yerevan FC 2 Pyunik Yerevan FC 2
    vs
    07:00
25th matchday
Thursday, 9 April 2020
  • Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
    Junior Sevan Junior Sevan
    vs
    07:00
  • Artsakh Artsakh
    Junior Sevan Junior Sevan
    vs
    07:00
26th matchday
Tuesday, 14 April 2020
  • Junior Sevan Junior Sevan
    Fc Ararat-Armenia-2 Fc Ararat-Armenia-2
    vs
    07:00
27th matchday
Monday, 20 April 2020
  • FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
    Junior Sevan Junior Sevan
    vs
    07:30
28th matchday
Sunday, 26 April 2020
  • Junior Sevan Junior Sevan
    FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
    vs
    07:30
29th matchday
Monday, 4 May 2020
  • FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
    Junior Sevan Junior Sevan
    vs
    08:30
30th matchday
Sunday, 10 May 2020
  • Junior Sevan Junior Sevan
    Bkma Yerevan Bkma Yerevan
    vs
    09:00
31st matchday
Thursday, 14 May 2020
  • FC VAN FC VAN
    Junior Sevan Junior Sevan
    vs
    09:00
32nd matchday
Monday, 18 May 2020
  • Junior Sevan Junior Sevan
    FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
    vs
    09:00
34th matchday
Wednesday, 27 May 2020
  • Junior Sevan Junior Sevan
    FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
    vs
    09:00

Head to head

Junior Sevan vs Pyunik Yerevan FC 2
4 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Junior Sevan vs FC Ararat Yerevan 2
3 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Junior Sevan vs FC Alashkert 2
1 Win
2 Draws
0 Wins
Junior Sevan vs Dilijan FC
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
Junior Sevan vs Masis FC
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Banants stadium
Yerevan
Capacity
6 000
8th matchday
Monday, 23 September 2019
  • Junior Sevan Junior Sevan
    Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
    1 : 0
    08:30
4th matchday
Wednesday, 21 August 2019
3rd matchday
Friday, 16 August 2019
26th matchday
Tuesday, 23 April 2019
18th matchday
Saturday, 8 December 2018
15th matchday
Monday, 26 November 2018
7th matchday
Monday, 24 September 2018
4th matchday
Tuesday, 28 August 2018