JK Welco Elekter

Annelinna staadion, Tartu
8th matchday
Thursday, 25 April 2019
  • JK Tammeka Tartu II JK Tammeka Tartu II
    JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    vs
    12:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 4 May 2019
  • JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
    vs
    12:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 18 May 2019
  • JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
    vs
    12:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 25 May 2019
  • Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion
    JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    vs
    06:00
13th matchday
Thursday, 30 May 2019
  • JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    vs
    12:30
14th matchday
Monday, 3 June 2019
  • JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    Fci Levadia Tallinn U21 Fci Levadia Tallinn U21
    vs
    12:00
15th matchday
Thursday, 13 June 2019
  • Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
    JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    vs
    12:00
16th matchday
Thursday, 20 June 2019
  • FC Elva FC Elva
    JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    vs
    12:30
17th matchday
Thursday, 27 June 2019
  • JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    JK Tammeka Tartu II JK Tammeka Tartu II
    vs
    12:00
18th matchday
Monday, 1 July 2019
  • JK Tallinna Kalev U21 JK Tallinna Kalev U21
    JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    vs
    11:30
19th matchday
Thursday, 4 July 2019
  • JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    Parnu Jk Vaprus Parnu Jk Vaprus
    vs
    12:00
20th matchday
Thursday, 18 July 2019
  • FC Elva FC Elva
    JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    vs
    12:00
21st matchday
Friday, 26 July 2019
  • JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    vs
    12:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 4 August 2019
  • JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    Fci Levadia Tallinn U21 Fci Levadia Tallinn U21
    vs
    12:00
23rd matchday
Thursday, 8 August 2019
  • Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
    JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    vs
    12:00
24th matchday
Friday, 16 August 2019
  • Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion
    JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    vs
    12:00
25th matchday
Thursday, 22 August 2019
  • JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    JK Tammeka Tartu II JK Tammeka Tartu II
    vs
    12:00
26th matchday
Thursday, 29 August 2019
  • JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    JK Tallinna Kalev U21 JK Tallinna Kalev U21
    vs
    12:30
27th matchday
Sunday, 1 September 2019
  • Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
    JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    vs
    06:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 14 September 2019
  • Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    vs
    11:00
29th matchday
Thursday, 19 September 2019
  • JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
    vs
    12:30
30th matchday
Monday, 23 September 2019
  • JK Tammeka Tartu II JK Tammeka Tartu II
    JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    vs
    12:00
31st matchday
Thursday, 26 September 2019
  • JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion
    vs
    12:00
32nd matchday
Saturday, 5 October 2019
  • Fci Levadia Tallinn U21 Fci Levadia Tallinn U21
    JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    vs
    06:00
33rd matchday
Saturday, 19 October 2019
  • Parnu Jk Vaprus Parnu Jk Vaprus
    JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    vs
    06:00
34th matchday
Saturday, 26 October 2019
  • JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    FC Elva FC Elva
    vs
    06:00
35th matchday
Thursday, 31 October 2019
  • JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
    vs
    13:00
36th matchday
Sunday, 10 November 2019
  • JK Tallinna Kalev U21 JK Tallinna Kalev U21
    JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    vs
    06:00

Head to head

Stadium

Аннелинна
Тарту
Capacity
500
30th matchday
Sunday, 23 September 2018
28th matchday
Saturday, 15 September 2018
10th matchday
Thursday, 26 April 2018
29th matchday
Wednesday, 13 September 2017
28th matchday
Thursday, 7 September 2017