JK Sillamae Kalev

Sillamäe Kalevi staadion, Sillamäe
5th matchday
Saturday, 8 April 2017
  • FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    vs
    12:00
6th matchday
Friday, 14 April 2017
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    vs
    12:30
7th matchday
Friday, 21 April 2017
  • Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    vs
    12:00
8th matchday
Monday, 24 April 2017
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    vs
    12:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    vs
    06:00
10th matchday
Friday, 5 May 2017
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    vs
    12:30
11th matchday
Saturday, 13 May 2017
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    vs
    09:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 20 May 2017
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    vs
    09:00
13th matchday
Tuesday, 23 May 2017
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    vs
    12:00
14th matchday
Monday, 29 May 2017
  • FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    vs
    12:00
16th matchday
Friday, 16 June 2017
  • Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    vs
    13:00
17th matchday
Monday, 19 June 2017
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Tallinna FC Levadia Tallinna FC Levadia
    vs
    12:00
18th matchday
Friday, 7 July 2017
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
    vs
    12:30
19th matchday
Saturday, 15 July 2017
  • Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    vs
    12:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 22 July 2017
  • Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    vs
    12:00
21st matchday
Friday, 28 July 2017
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    vs
    12:00
22nd matchday
Friday, 4 August 2017
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    vs
    12:00
24th matchday
Tuesday, 15 August 2017
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    vs
    11:00
25th matchday
Friday, 18 August 2017
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    vs
    12:00
26th matchday
Tuesday, 22 August 2017
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Tallinna FC Levadia Tallinna FC Levadia
    vs
    11:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 26 August 2017
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    vs
    09:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    vs
    06:00
29th matchday
Tuesday, 12 September 2017
  • Tallinna FC Levadia Tallinna FC Levadia
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    vs
    13:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    vs
    09:00
31st matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    vs
    09:00
33rd matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    vs
    06:00
34th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    vs
    06:00
35th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    vs
    06:00
36th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
    vs
    07:00

Head to head

Stadium

Sillamäe Kalevi staadion
Sillamäe
Capacity
2.000

Internet Fans

664
Facebook fans
28th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
16th matchday
Sunday, 19 June 2016
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    1 : 3
    09:00
15th matchday
Thursday, 9 June 2016
  • Parnu Linnameeskond Parnu Linnameeskond
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    0 : 2
    13:00
14th matchday
Tuesday, 24 May 2016
  • Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    0 : 3
    12:00
Final
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    3 : 0
    09:00
13th matchday
Tuesday, 17 May 2016
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    0 : 0
    12:00
12th matchday
Friday, 13 May 2016
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    2 : 4
    12:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • Tallinna FC Levadia Tallinna FC Levadia
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    2 : 1
    12:00
Semi-finals
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    2 : 0
    12:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    0 : 0
    12:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
    1 : 0
    09:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Tallinna FC Levadia Tallinna FC Levadia
    0 : 2
    09:00
Quarter-finals
Tuesday, 12 April 2016
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    1 : 0
    11:00
7th matchday
Friday, 8 April 2016
  • FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    0 : 0
    12:00
6th matchday
Monday, 4 April 2016
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    2 : 2
    11:00
5th matchday
Friday, 1 April 2016
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    4 : 0
    12:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    1 : 1
    07:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Parnu Linnameeskond Parnu Linnameeskond
    4 : 1
    06:00
2nd matchday
Tuesday, 8 March 2016
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    3 : 3
    11:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 5 March 2016
  • Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    2 : 0
    06:00
Friday, 8 January 2016
  • Tallinna FC Levadia Tallinna FC Levadia
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    0 : 3
    10:30
36th matchday
Saturday, 7 November 2015
  • Parnu Linnameeskond Parnu Linnameeskond
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    1 : 2
    07:00
35th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
    2 : 1
    07:00
34th matchday
Friday, 23 October 2015
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    1 : 4
    12:00
1/8 finals
Tuesday, 20 October 2015
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Tallinna FC Levadia Tallinna FC Levadia
    1 : 0
    08:00
33rd matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    0 : 4
    07:00
32nd matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    2 : 0
    09:30