Jeunesse Esch

Stade de la Frontière, Esch-sur-Alzette

Head to head

Jeunesse Esch vs CS Fola Esch
1 Win
4 Draws
5 Wins
Jeunesse Esch vs Differdange FC 03
3 Wins
2 Draws
5 Wins
Jeunesse Esch vs FC Rm Hamm Benfica
3 Wins
3 Draws
4 Wins
Jeunesse Esch vs UNA Strassen
2 Wins
2 Draws
1 Win
Jeunesse Esch vs FC Victoria Rosport
2 Wins
2 Draws
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Stade de la Frontière
Esch-sur-Alzette
Capacity
4,000

Internet Fans

2,009
Facebook fans
300
Twitter followers
11th matchday
Sunday, 27 November 2016
6th matchday
Sunday, 25 September 2016
5th matchday
Monday, 12 September 2016
Tuesday, 28 June 2016
  • Saint Patrick's Athletic FC Saint Patrick's Athletic FC
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    1 : 0
    14:45
26th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    0 : 2
    10:00
25th matchday
Friday, 13 May 2016
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    6 : 4
    13:30
24th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    5 : 0
    10:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    2 : 1
    12:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    1 : 1
    12:30
21st matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    1 : 5
    10:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    0 : 2
    10:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    3 : 0
    13:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    1 : 1
    11:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    1 : 1
    09:30
16th matchday
Friday, 4 March 2016
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    1 : 2
    13:30
15th matchday
Sunday, 28 February 2016
  • FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    0 : 1
    10:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 21 February 2016
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    1 : 0
    10:00
1/8 finals
Sunday, 6 December 2015
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    0 : 5
    10:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 29 November 2015
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    2 : 2
    10:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    0 : 0
    10:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    4 : 3
    13:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    1 : 2
    11:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    2 : 0
    10:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    1 : 2
    10:00
7th matchday
Monday, 21 September 2015
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    1 : 1
    13:30
6th matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    4 : 1
    10:00