IS Halmia

Harlyckans IP, Helsingborg

Stadium

Harlyckans IP
Helsingborg

Internet Fans

1 044
Facebook fans
554
Twitter followers
2nd matchday
Sunday, 30 October 2016
26th matchday
Sunday, 16 October 2016
25th matchday
Saturday, 8 October 2016
23rd matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
22nd matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
21st matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
20th matchday
Saturday, 3 September 2016
19th matchday
Friday, 26 August 2016
18th matchday
Saturday, 20 August 2016
17th matchday
Saturday, 13 August 2016
16th matchday
Saturday, 6 August 2016
15th matchday
Saturday, 30 July 2016
14th matchday
Tuesday, 26 July 2016
13th matchday
Tuesday, 21 June 2016
  • IS Halmia IS Halmia
    Helsingborgs IF Akademi Helsingborgs IF Akademi
    2 : 3
    13:00
12th matchday
Friday, 17 June 2016
  • Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    IS Halmia IS Halmia
    2 : 2
    13:00
1st Round
Tuesday, 14 June 2016
  • Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
    1 : 4
    13:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 11 June 2016
  • IS Halmia IS Halmia
    Savedalens IF Savedalens IF
    2 : 1
    10:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • Tenhults IF Tenhults IF
    IS Halmia IS Halmia
    2 : 1
    08:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 29 May 2016
  • IS Halmia IS Halmia
    Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
    2 : 4
    10:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • IS Halmia IS Halmia
    Vinbergs IF Vinbergs IF
    3 : 4
    10:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • Dalstorps IF Dalstorps IF
    IS Halmia IS Halmia
    1 : 1
    10:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • IS Halmia IS Halmia
    Hogaborgs BK Hogaborgs BK
    1 : 0
    09:00
5th matchday
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
  • Laholms FK Laholms FK
    IS Halmia IS Halmia
    0 : 0
    13:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • IS Halmia IS Halmia
    Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
    2 : 1
    09:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Hoganas BK Hoganas BK
    IS Halmia IS Halmia
    1 : 2
    09:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • IS Halmia IS Halmia
    Torslanda IK Torslanda IK
    1 : 4
    09:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    IS Halmia IS Halmia
    1 : 0
    08:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • IK Oddevold IK Oddevold
    IS Halmia IS Halmia
    6 : 1
    09:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 24 October 2015
  • IS Halmia IS Halmia
    Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
    2 : 1
    09:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • Lunds BK Lunds BK
    IS Halmia IS Halmia
    1 : 2
    09:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • IS Halmia IS Halmia
    Husqvarna FF Husqvarna FF
    6 : 1
    09:00
22nd matchday
Monday, 5 October 2015
  • Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
    IS Halmia IS Halmia
    3 : 1
    13:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • IS Halmia IS Halmia
    Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
    2 : 1
    09:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
    IS Halmia IS Halmia
    5 : 1
    09:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 12 September 2015
  • IS Halmia IS Halmia
    Hollvikens GIF Hollvikens GIF
    0 : 0
    09:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 6 September 2015
  • Norrby IF Norrby IF
    IS Halmia IS Halmia
    4 : 3
    11:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 29 August 2015
  • Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    1 : 1
    10:00
16th matchday
Monday, 24 August 2015
  • Osters IF Osters IF
    IS Halmia IS Halmia
    2 : 1
    13:00
2nd Round
Thursday, 20 August 2015
  • IS Halmia IS Halmia
    Kalmar FF Kalmar FF
    3 : 5
    13:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 15 August 2015
  • IS Halmia IS Halmia
    Kristianstads FF Kristianstads FF
    1 : 3
    10:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 12 July 2015
  • IS Halmia IS Halmia
    Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
    2 : 2
    11:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 4 July 2015
  • Husqvarna FF Husqvarna FF
    IS Halmia IS Halmia
    2 : 1
    10:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 27 June 2015
  • IS Halmia IS Halmia
    IK Oddevold IK Oddevold
    0 : 1
    10:00
1st Round
Tuesday, 23 June 2015
  • BK Astrio BK Astrio
    IS Halmia IS Halmia
    1 : 2
    13:00
11th matchday
Thursday, 18 June 2015
  • IS Halmia IS Halmia
    Osters IF Osters IF
    1 : 5
    13:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 13 June 2015
  • Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
    IS Halmia IS Halmia
    3 : 1
    10:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 7 June 2015
  • IS Halmia IS Halmia
    Lunds BK Lunds BK
    8 : 0
    10:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 31 May 2015
  • Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    3 : 0
    09:00