IK Sleipner

Idrottsparken, Norrkoping

Stadium

Idrottsparken
Norrkoping
Capacity
11.750
26th matchday
Sunday, 6 November 2016
25th matchday
Saturday, 29 October 2016
24th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
23rd matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
22nd matchday
Saturday, 8 October 2016
21st matchday
Saturday, 1 October 2016
20th matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
19th matchday
Monday, 19 September 2016
18th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
17th matchday
Sunday, 4 September 2016
15th matchday
Sunday, 21 August 2016
11th matchday
Sunday, 26 June 2016
  • IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
    IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    1 : 1
    07:30
10th matchday
Sunday, 19 June 2016
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    BK Forward BK Forward
    1 : 3
    11:00
9th matchday
Tuesday, 14 June 2016
  • Nykoping BIS Nykoping BIS
    IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    2 : 0
    13:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    Umeaa FC Umeaa FC
    1 : 3
    08:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
    IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    2 : 1
    10:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    Enskede IK Enskede IK
    3 : 3
    10:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • Piteaa IF Piteaa IF
    IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    2 : 1
    08:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    Carlstad United Carlstad United
    4 : 0
    11:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    3 : 1
    10:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    Tegs SK Tegs SK
    0 : 1
    09:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • IK Brage IK Brage
    IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    2 : 0
    11:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    4 : 3
    09:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
    2 : 2
    11:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    1 : 1
    10:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 20 September 2015
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    1 : 4
    11:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    4 : 0
    10:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 5 September 2015
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    3 : 1
    10:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 30 August 2015
  • Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    1 : 3
    10:00
19th matchday
Tuesday, 25 August 2015
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    3 : 0
    13:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 15 August 2015
  • IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    0 : 0
    10:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 8 August 2015
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    FC Gute FC Gute
    4 : 1
    09:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 2 August 2015
  • Varmdo IF Varmdo IF
    IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    1 : 2
    10:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 26 July 2015
  • Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
    IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    2 : 2
    10:00
14th matchday
Thursday, 25 June 2015
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
    3 : 1
    13:00
13th matchday
Thursday, 18 June 2015
  • Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    0 : 1
    13:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 13 June 2015
  • Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
    IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    4 : 4
    13:00
11th matchday
Monday, 8 June 2015
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    2 : 1
    13:00
10th matchday
Wednesday, 3 June 2015
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    0 : 5
    13:30
9th matchday
Sunday, 31 May 2015
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    4 : 1
    10:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 24 May 2015
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    0 : 2
    09:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 17 May 2015
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    3 : 3
    10:00
6th matchday
Wednesday, 13 May 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    2 : 2
    13:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 10 May 2015
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    2 : 4
    10:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 3 May 2015
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    1 : 1
    08:30
3rd matchday
Sunday, 26 April 2015
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    Varmdo IF Varmdo IF
    4 : 1
    10:00