IK Sleipner

Idrottsparken, Norrkoping
1st matchday
Sunday, 8 April 2018
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    Nora Bk Nora Bk
    vs
    10:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 14 April 2018
  • IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    vs
    10:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 22 April 2018
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    Varmdo IF Varmdo IF
    vs
    10:00
4th matchday
Tuesday, 1 May 2018
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    vs
    11:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 6 May 2018
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    Sodertalje FK Sodertalje FK
    vs
    10:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 12 May 2018
  • Newroz FC Newroz FC
    IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    vs
    10:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 20 May 2018
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    Huddinge IF Huddinge IF
    vs
    11:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 26 May 2018
  • IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
    IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    vs
    08:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 3 June 2018
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    AFK Linkoping AFK Linkoping
    vs
    11:00
10th matchday
Monday, 11 June 2018
  • Motala AIF Motala AIF
    IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    vs
    13:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 17 June 2018
  • Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
    IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    vs
    09:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 24 June 2018
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    Enskede IK Enskede IK
    vs
    11:00
13th matchday
Friday, 29 June 2018
  • Varmbols FC Varmbols FC
    IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    vs
    13:00
14th matchday
Wednesday, 4 July 2018
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    vs
    13:30
15th matchday
Saturday, 4 August 2018
  • Nora Bk Nora Bk
    IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    vs
    10:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 11 August 2018
  • Varmdo IF Varmdo IF
    IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    vs
    08:00
17th matchday
Monday, 20 August 2018
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    vs
    13:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 25 August 2018
  • Sodertalje FK Sodertalje FK
    IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    vs
    09:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 2 September 2018
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    Newroz FC Newroz FC
    vs
    11:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 8 September 2018
  • Huddinge IF Huddinge IF
    IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    vs
    08:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 16 September 2018
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
    vs
    11:00
22nd matchday
Monday, 24 September 2018
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    Motala AIF Motala AIF
    vs
    13:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 29 September 2018
  • AFK Linkoping AFK Linkoping
    IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    vs
    09:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 7 October 2018
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    Varmbols FC Varmbols FC
    vs
    10:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 13 October 2018
  • Enskede IK Enskede IK
    IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    vs
    08:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 21 October 2018
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
    vs
    08:00

Head to head

IK Sleipner vs Huddinge IF
2 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
IK Sleipner vs IF Sylvia
5 Wins
3 Draws
2 Wins
IK Sleipner vs IFK Haninge
1 Win
0 Draws
1 Win
IK Sleipner vs Motala AIF
4 Wins
1 Draw
5 Wins
IK Sleipner vs Varmbols FC
5 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
IK Sleipner vs Orebro Syrianska BK
2 Wins
2 Draws
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Idrottsparken
Norrkoping
Capacity
11,750
26th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
25th matchday
Sunday, 8 October 2017
24th matchday
Monday, 2 October 2017
23rd matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
21st matchday
Sunday, 10 September 2017
20th matchday
Sunday, 3 September 2017
19th matchday
Saturday, 26 August 2017
17th matchday
Saturday, 12 August 2017
14th matchday
Saturday, 1 July 2017
12th matchday
Thursday, 15 June 2017
4th matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
26th matchday
Sunday, 6 November 2016
25th matchday
Saturday, 29 October 2016
24th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
23rd matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
22nd matchday
Saturday, 8 October 2016
21st matchday
Saturday, 1 October 2016
20th matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
19th matchday
Monday, 19 September 2016
18th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
17th matchday
Sunday, 4 September 2016
15th matchday
Sunday, 21 August 2016
11th matchday
Sunday, 26 June 2016
  • IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
    IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    1 : 1
    07:30
10th matchday
Sunday, 19 June 2016
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    BK Forward BK Forward
    1 : 3
    11:00
9th matchday
Tuesday, 14 June 2016
  • Nykoping BIS Nykoping BIS
    IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    2 : 0
    13:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    Umeaa FC Umeaa FC
    1 : 3
    08:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
    IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    2 : 1
    10:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    Enskede IK Enskede IK
    3 : 3
    10:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • Piteaa IF Piteaa IF
    IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    2 : 1
    08:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    Carlstad United Carlstad United
    4 : 0
    11:00