IFK Ostersund

Hofvallens IP, Ostersund
  • lost
    0:2 2015-10-24
    vs.
    Friska Viljor FC
    Friska Viljor FC
  • lost
    2:3 2015-10-17
    vs.
    Friska Viljor FC
    Friska Viljor FC
  • lost
    0:4 2015-10-10
    vs.
    Bodens BK
    Bodens BK
  • lost
    0:1 2015-10-03
    vs.
    Harnosands FF
    Harnosands FF
  • drew
    3:3 2015-09-26
    vs.
    Ange IF
    Ange IF

Stadium

Hofvallens IP
Ostersund
Capacity
4 200
1st Qualifying Round
Saturday, 24 October 2015
  • IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    Friska Viljor FC Friska Viljor FC
    0 : 2
    08:00
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • Friska Viljor FC Friska Viljor FC
    IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    3 : 2
    08:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • Bodens BK Bodens BK
    IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    4 : 0
    09:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    Harnosands FF Harnosands FF
    0 : 1
    09:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • Ange IF Ange IF
    IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    3 : 3
    09:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    Hudiksvalls FF Hudiksvalls FF
    1 : 1
    09:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 12 September 2015
  • IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    2 : 1
    07:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 5 September 2015
  • 1 : 0
    09:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 29 August 2015
  • 0 : 1
    08:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 22 August 2015
  • 0 : 2
    10:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 15 August 2015
  • 0 : 1
    09:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 8 August 2015
  • Skellefteaa FF Skellefteaa FF
    1 : 1
    09:00
1st Round
Wednesday, 5 August 2015
  • 3 : 5
    13:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 1 August 2015
  • 3 : 1
    07:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 26 July 2015
  • 1 : 2
    09:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 27 June 2015
  • 6 : 2
    08:00
10th matchday
Wednesday, 24 June 2015
  • IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    Ange IF Ange IF
    1 : 3
    13:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 21 June 2015
  • IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    Bodens BK Bodens BK
    1 : 2
    07:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 13 June 2015
  • Harnosands FF Harnosands FF
    IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    4 : 0
    10:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 6 June 2015
  • Hudiksvalls FF Hudiksvalls FF
    IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    3 : 0
    10:00
10th matchday
Wednesday, 3 June 2015
  • vs
    13:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 30 May 2015
  • 0 : 6
    10:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 23 May 2015
  • Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    2 : 0
    07:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 17 May 2015
  • 5 : 1
    08:00
6th matchday
Thursday, 14 May 2015
  • 3 : 1
    09:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 9 May 2015
  • 4 : 1
    07:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 3 May 2015
  • 0 : 1
    10:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 26 April 2015
  • 1 : 1
    08:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 18 April 2015
  • Skellefteaa FF Skellefteaa FF
    2 : 0
    09:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 11 April 2015
  • 0 : 2
    09:00