IF Sylvia

Idrottsparken, Norrkoping
4th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
5th matchday
Saturday, 6 May 2017
7th matchday
Saturday, 20 May 2017
8th matchday
Thursday, 25 May 2017
9th matchday
Monday, 29 May 2017
  • FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    vs
    13:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 3 June 2017
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Nacka FF Nacka FF
    vs
    10:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 10 June 2017
  • Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    vs
    10:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 17 June 2017
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Rynninge IK Rynninge IK
    vs
    10:00
13th matchday
Monday, 26 June 2017
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    vs
    13:00
14th matchday
Thursday, 29 June 2017
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
    vs
    13:30
15th matchday
Sunday, 30 July 2017
  • Huddinge IF Huddinge IF
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    vs
    11:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 5 August 2017
  • Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    vs
    09:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 12 August 2017
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    IFK Kumla FK IFK Kumla FK
    vs
    10:00
18th matchday
Friday, 18 August 2017
  • Motala AIF Motala AIF
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    vs
    13:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 27 August 2017
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Sodertalje FK Sodertalje FK
    vs
    11:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 2 September 2017
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Varmbols FC Varmbols FC
    vs
    10:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
  • Varmdo IF Varmdo IF
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    vs
    10:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
  • Nacka FF Nacka FF
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    vs
    07:00
23rd matchday
Monday, 25 September 2017
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
    vs
    13:00
24th matchday
Monday, 2 October 2017
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    vs
    13:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 7 October 2017
  • Rynninge IK Rynninge IK
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    vs
    08:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    vs
    08:00

Head to head

IF Sylvia vs Sodertalje FK
2 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
IF Sylvia vs Karlslunds IF
1 Win
0 Draws
2 Wins
IF Sylvia vs Huddinge IF
1 Win
0 Draws
4 Wins
IF Sylvia vs Motala AIF
4 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
IF Sylvia vs IFK Aspudden-Tellus
1 Win
0 Draws
3 Wins
IF Sylvia vs Assyriska Norrkoping
3 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Idrottsparken
Norrkoping
Capacity
11.750

Internet Fans

744
Facebook fans
560
Twitter followers
1st matchday
Saturday, 8 April 2017
26th matchday
Sunday, 16 October 2016
23rd matchday
Sunday, 25 September 2016
22nd matchday
Monday, 19 September 2016
21st matchday
Sunday, 11 September 2016
20th matchday
Sunday, 4 September 2016
18th matchday
Sunday, 21 August 2016
16th matchday
Monday, 8 August 2016
13th matchday
Wednesday, 22 June 2016
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
    1 : 2
    12:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 18 June 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    1 : 1
    10:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 12 June 2016
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    3 : 3
    11:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 5 June 2016
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Smedby AIS Smedby AIS
    2 : 4
    10:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • Sodertalje FK Sodertalje FK
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    1 : 3
    10:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
    2 : 1
    11:00
7th matchday
Friday, 13 May 2016
  • Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    3 : 0
    13:00
6th matchday
Monday, 9 May 2016
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
    0 : 1
    13:00
5th matchday
Thursday, 5 May 2016
  • Huddinge IF Huddinge IF
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    3 : 1
    08:00
4th matchday
Thursday, 28 April 2016
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    2 : 2
    13:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • Motala AIF Motala AIF
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    2 : 3
    09:00
2nd matchday
Monday, 18 April 2016
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Varmbols FC Varmbols FC
    2 : 3
    13:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    3 : 0
    10:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    FC Gute FC Gute
    3 : 5
    09:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    1 : 2
    10:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    2 : 3
    10:00
23rd matchday
Friday, 18 September 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
    2 : 3
    13:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • Varmdo IF Varmdo IF
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    0 : 1
    12:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 6 September 2015
  • Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    2 : 2
    10:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 30 August 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    3 : 0
    10:00
19th matchday
Tuesday, 25 August 2015
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    3 : 0
    13:00
2nd Round
Thursday, 20 August 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
    0 : 3
    13:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 16 August 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    3 : 1
    11:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 8 August 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    2 : 0
    10:00
16th matchday
Monday, 3 August 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    5 : 0
    13:00
1st Round
Thursday, 30 July 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    2 : 3
    13:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 25 July 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    1 : 0
    10:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 27 June 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    2 : 2
    08:00
13th matchday
Monday, 22 June 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
    2 : 3
    13:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 14 June 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    1 : 3
    11:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 7 June 2015
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    4 : 1
    10:30
10th matchday
Wednesday, 3 June 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Varmdo IF Varmdo IF
    1 : 0
    13:00
9th matchday
Friday, 29 May 2015
  • FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    2 : 0
    13:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 24 May 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
    4 : 1
    11:00