Hyde United FC

Ewen Fields, Manchester
  • lost
    0:1 2016-04-23
    vs.
    Halesowen Town
    Halesowen Town
  • lost
    0:4 2016-04-18
    vs.
    Nantwich Town
    Nantwich Town
  • lost
    1:2 2016-04-16
    vs.
    Buxton FC
    Buxton FC
  • lost
    1:3 2016-04-09
    vs.
    Ilkeston FC
    Ilkeston FC
  • lost
    0:4 2016-04-04
    vs.
    Blyth Spartans
    Blyth Spartans

Head to head

Hyde United FC vs Mansfield Town
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
Hyde United FC vs Chester City
0 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
Hyde United FC vs Colne
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
Hyde United FC vs Warrington Town
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
Hyde United FC vs Wrexham FC
0 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
Hyde United FC vs Guiseley FC
0 Wins
2 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Ewen Fields
Manchester
Capacity
4,073
1st Round
Saturday, 3 September 2016
Thursday, 14 July 2016
  • Hyde United FC Hyde United FC
    Afc Mansfield Afc Mansfield
    1 : 1
    14:15
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • Hyde United FC Hyde United FC
    Halesowen Town Halesowen Town
    0 : 1
    10:00
Monday, 18 April 2016
  • Hyde United FC Hyde United FC
    Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
    0 : 4
    14:45
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Buxton FC Buxton FC
    Hyde United FC Hyde United FC
    2 : 1
    10:00
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • Hyde United FC Hyde United FC
    Ilkeston FC Ilkeston FC
    1 : 3
    10:00
Monday, 4 April 2016
  • Hyde United FC Hyde United FC
    Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
    0 : 4
    14:45
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic
    Hyde United FC Hyde United FC
    3 : 0
    10:00
Monday, 28 March 2016
  • Hyde United FC Hyde United FC
    Ashton Utd Ashton Utd
    0 : 4
    10:00
Saturday, 26 March 2016
  • Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
    Hyde United FC Hyde United FC
    1 : 0
    11:00
Monday, 21 March 2016
  • Hyde United FC Hyde United FC
    Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic
    2 : 2
    15:45
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • Hyde United FC Hyde United FC
    Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale United
    1 : 1
    11:00
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • Hyde United FC Hyde United FC
    Sutton Coldfield Sutton Coldfield
    1 : 2
    10:00
Saturday, 5 March 2016
  • Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic
    Hyde United FC Hyde United FC
    2 : 0
    10:00
Monday, 29 February 2016
  • Hyde United FC Hyde United FC
    Buxton FC Buxton FC
    2 : 1
    14:45
Saturday, 27 February 2016
  • Ashton Utd Ashton Utd
    Hyde United FC Hyde United FC
    3 : 0
    10:00
Monday, 22 February 2016
  • Hyde United FC Hyde United FC
    Whitby Town Whitby Town
    2 : 1
    14:45
Saturday, 20 February 2016
  • Hyde United FC Hyde United FC
    Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
    vs
    10:00
Saturday, 13 February 2016
  • Barwell Barwell
    Hyde United FC Hyde United FC
    2 : 0
    10:00
Saturday, 6 February 2016
  • Hyde United FC Hyde United FC
    Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
    vs
    10:00
Tuesday, 2 February 2016
  • Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale United
    Hyde United FC Hyde United FC
    2 : 1
    14:45
Saturday, 30 January 2016
  • Stourbridge FC Stourbridge FC
    Hyde United FC Hyde United FC
    5 : 1
    10:00
Monday, 25 January 2016
  • Hyde United FC Hyde United FC
    Workington AFC Workington AFC
    0 : 4
    14:45
Saturday, 23 January 2016
  • Matlock Town Matlock Town
    Hyde United FC Hyde United FC
    2 : 1
    10:00
Saturday, 16 January 2016
  • Hyde United FC Hyde United FC
    Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic
    vs
    10:00
Saturday, 9 January 2016
  • Sutton Coldfield Sutton Coldfield
    Hyde United FC Hyde United FC
    0 : 0
    10:00
Saturday, 2 January 2016
  • Stamford Stamford
    Hyde United FC Hyde United FC
    2 : 1
    10:00
Monday, 28 December 2015
  • Hyde United FC Hyde United FC
    Salford City Salford City
    1 : 2
    10:00
Saturday, 26 December 2015
  • Ashton Utd Ashton Utd
    Hyde United FC Hyde United FC
    vs
    10:00
Saturday, 19 December 2015
  • Hyde United FC Hyde United FC
    Darlington 1883 Darlington 1883
    1 : 3
    10:00
Saturday, 12 December 2015
  • Hyde United FC Hyde United FC
    Buxton FC Buxton FC
    vs
    10:00
Saturday, 5 December 2015
  • Halesowen Town Halesowen Town
    Hyde United FC Hyde United FC
    1 : 1
    10:00
Saturday, 28 November 2015
  • Hyde United FC Hyde United FC
    Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic
    1 : 1
    10:00
Saturday, 21 November 2015
  • Ilkeston FC Ilkeston FC
    Hyde United FC Hyde United FC
    3 : 1
    10:00
Tuesday, 17 November 2015
  • Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
    Hyde United FC Hyde United FC
    3 : 0
    14:45
Saturday, 7 November 2015
  • Grantham Town Grantham Town
    Hyde United FC Hyde United FC
    2 : 0
    10:00
Monday, 26 October 2015
  • Hyde United FC Hyde United FC
    Colwyn Bay Colwyn Bay
    3 : 2
    15:45
Saturday, 24 October 2015
  • Hyde United FC Hyde United FC
    Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United
    5 : 0
    10:00
Tuesday, 20 October 2015
  • Marine FC Marine FC
    Hyde United FC Hyde United FC
    2 : 3
    14:45
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • Hyde United FC Hyde United FC
    Barwell Barwell
    1 : 0
    10:00
Wednesday, 14 October 2015
  • Whitby Town Whitby Town
    Hyde United FC Hyde United FC
    0 : 3
    14:45
2nd Qualifying Round
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
    Hyde United FC Hyde United FC
    vs
    10:00
  • Hyde United FC Hyde United FC
    Northwich Victoria Northwich Victoria
    1 : 2
    10:00
1st matchday
Monday, 5 October 2015
  • Hyde United FC Hyde United FC
    Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale United
    vs
    14:45