Hume City

John Ilhan Memorial Reserve, Broadmeadows

Stadium

John Ilhan Memorial Reserve
Броадмидоус
Capacity
5 000

Internet Fans

5,873
Facebook fans
1,784
Twitter followers
1st Qualifying Round
Sunday, 28 August 2016
24th matchday
Saturday, 6 August 2016
18th matchday
Saturday, 25 June 2016
  • Hume City Hume City
    6 : 0
    05:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 18 June 2016
  • Hume City Hume City
    Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    3 : 1
    05:00
16th matchday
Friday, 10 June 2016
  • Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    Hume City Hume City
    1 : 1
    06:15
15th matchday
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • Hume City Hume City
    2 : 1
    05:00
14th matchday
Friday, 27 May 2016
  • Richmond Richmond
    Hume City Hume City
    1 : 1
    06:30
13th matchday
Monday, 23 May 2016
  • FC Bulleen Lions FC Bulleen Lions
    Hume City Hume City
    1 : 0
    06:30
12th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • Hume City Hume City
    Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    4 : 1
    05:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • Northcote City Northcote City
    Hume City Hume City
    0 : 5
    01:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Hume City Hume City
    Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    3 : 2
    05:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • Green Gully Cavaliers Green Gully Cavaliers
    Hume City Hume City
    1 : 0
    01:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Hume City Hume City
    Pascoe Vale Pascoe Vale
    1 : 0
    05:00
7th matchday
Friday, 8 April 2016
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Hume City Hume City
    1 : 0
    06:30
6th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • Hume City Hume City
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    1 : 2
    04:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 26 March 2016
  • Hume City Hume City
    0 : 3
    00:00
4th matchday
Friday, 11 March 2016
  • Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    Hume City Hume City
    2 : 1
    04:30
3rd matchday
Saturday, 5 March 2016
  • Hume City Hume City
    Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    0 : 0
    03:00
2nd matchday
Friday, 26 February 2016
  • Hume City Hume City
    1 : 2
    04:15
1st matchday
Saturday, 20 February 2016
  • Hume City Hume City
    Richmond Richmond
    3 : 0
    03:00
Semi-finals
Wednesday, 28 October 2015
  • Hume City Hume City
    Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
    0 : 3
    04:30
Quarter-finals
Tuesday, 22 September 2015
  • Hume City Hume City
    Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    3 : 2
    05:30
1st matchday
Wednesday, 9 September 2015
  • Hume City Hume City
    Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
    3 : 4
    05:30
Semi-finals
Friday, 4 September 2015
  • Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    Hume City Hume City
    2 : 0
    05:30
1/8 finals
Tuesday, 1 September 2015
  • Hume City Hume City
    Sydney Olympic Sydney Olympic
    3 : 1
    05:30
1st Qualifying Round
Friday, 28 August 2015
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Hume City Hume City
    2 : 4
    05:30
26th matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • Hume City Hume City
    Pascoe Vale Pascoe Vale
    2 : 0
    01:00
22nd matchday
Wednesday, 19 August 2015
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Hume City Hume City
    5 : 2
    06:30
25th matchday
Sunday, 16 August 2015
  • Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    Hume City Hume City
    0 : 2
    02:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 9 August 2015
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Hume City Hume City
    2 : 0
    01:00
1/16 finals
Wednesday, 29 July 2015
  • Hume City Hume City
    Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers
    4 : 3
    05:30
23rd matchday
Saturday, 25 July 2015
  • Green Gully Cavaliers Green Gully Cavaliers
    Hume City Hume City
    3 : 1
    01:00
20th matchday
Wednesday, 22 July 2015
  • Hume City Hume City
    Werribee City FC Werribee City FC
    4 : 0
    06:30
22nd matchday
Sunday, 19 July 2015
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Hume City Hume City
    vs
    03:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 11 July 2015
  • Hume City Hume City
    Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    3 : 0
    05:00
19th matchday
Friday, 3 July 2015
  • Hume City Hume City
    Dandenong Thunder Dandenong Thunder
    3 : 1
    06:30
18th matchday
Saturday, 27 June 2015
  • North Geelong Warriors SC North Geelong Warriors SC
    Hume City Hume City
    0 : 1
    01:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 20 June 2015
  • Hume City Hume City
    Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    1 : 0
    05:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 13 June 2015
  • Northcote City Northcote City
    Hume City Hume City
    3 : 1
    01:00
4th matchday
Friday, 5 June 2015
  • Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    Hume City Hume City
    1 : 1
    05:45
15th matchday
Saturday, 30 May 2015
  • Hume City Hume City
    1 : 1
    01:00