Hume City

John Ilhan Memorial Reserve, Broadmeadows
1st matchday
Monday, 26 February 2018
  • Kingston City FC Kingston City FC
    Hume City Hume City
    vs
    04:30
2nd matchday
Saturday, 3 March 2018
  • Hume City Hume City
    Northcote City Northcote City
    vs
    04:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 10 March 2018
  • Hume City Hume City
    Avondale Heights SC Avondale Heights SC
    vs
    04:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 17 March 2018
  • Hume City Hume City
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    vs
    04:30
5th matchday
Friday, 23 March 2018
  • Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    Hume City Hume City
    vs
    05:30
6th matchday
Saturday, 7 April 2018
  • Hume City Hume City
    Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    vs
    05:00
7th matchday
Monday, 16 April 2018
  • FC Bulleen Lions FC Bulleen Lions
    Hume City Hume City
    vs
    06:30
8th matchday
Saturday, 21 April 2018
  • Hume City Hume City
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    vs
    05:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 28 April 2018
  • Dandenong Thunder Dandenong Thunder
    Hume City Hume City
    vs
    05:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 5 May 2018
  • Hume City Hume City
    Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    vs
    05:00
11th matchday
Friday, 11 May 2018
  • Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    Hume City Hume City
    vs
    06:30
12th matchday
Friday, 18 May 2018
  • Green Gully Cavaliers Green Gully Cavaliers
    Hume City Hume City
    vs
    06:30
13th matchday
Saturday, 26 May 2018
  • Hume City Hume City
    Pascoe Vale Pascoe Vale
    vs
    05:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 2 June 2018
  • Hume City Hume City
    Kingston City FC Kingston City FC
    vs
    05:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 9 June 2018
  • Northcote City Northcote City
    Hume City Hume City
    vs
    01:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 16 June 2018
  • Avondale Heights SC Avondale Heights SC
    Hume City Hume City
    vs
    01:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 24 June 2018
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Hume City Hume City
    vs
    01:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 30 June 2018
  • Hume City Hume City
    Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    vs
    05:00
19th matchday
Friday, 6 July 2018
  • Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    Hume City Hume City
    vs
    06:15
20th matchday
Saturday, 14 July 2018
  • Hume City Hume City
    FC Bulleen Lions FC Bulleen Lions
    vs
    05:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 22 July 2018
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Hume City Hume City
    vs
    02:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 28 July 2018
  • Hume City Hume City
    Dandenong Thunder Dandenong Thunder
    vs
    05:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 5 August 2018
  • Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    Hume City Hume City
    vs
    02:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 11 August 2018
  • Hume City Hume City
    Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    vs
    05:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 25 August 2018
  • Hume City Hume City
    Green Gully Cavaliers Green Gully Cavaliers
    vs
    05:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 2 September 2018
  • Pascoe Vale Pascoe Vale
    Hume City Hume City
    vs
    01:00

Head to head

Hume City vs Bentleigh Greens
1 Win
4 Draws
5 Wins
Hume City vs South Melbourne
0 Wins
1 Draw
9 Wins
Hume City vs Heidelberg United
4 Wins
1 Draw
3 Wins
Hume City vs Pascoe Vale
4 Wins
3 Draws
3 Wins
Hume City vs Kingston City FC
1 Win
0 Draws
1 Win
Hume City vs Port Melbourne Sharks
5 Wins
1 Draw
4 Wins
Show more

Stadium

John Ilhan Memorial Reserve
Broadmeadows
Capacity
5.000

Internet Fans

6.488
Facebook fans
2.178
Twitter followers
16th matchday
Saturday, 3 June 2017
3rd matchday
Saturday, 25 February 2017
2nd matchday
Saturday, 18 February 2017
1st matchday
Saturday, 11 February 2017
1st Qualifying Round
Sunday, 28 August 2016
24th matchday
Saturday, 6 August 2016
18th matchday
Saturday, 25 June 2016
  • Hume City Hume City
    6 : 0
    05:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 18 June 2016
  • Hume City Hume City
    Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    3 : 1
    05:00
16th matchday
Friday, 10 June 2016
  • Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    Hume City Hume City
    1 : 1
    06:15
15th matchday
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • Hume City Hume City
    2 : 1
    05:00
14th matchday
Friday, 27 May 2016
  • Richmond Richmond
    Hume City Hume City
    1 : 1
    06:30
13th matchday
Monday, 23 May 2016
  • FC Bulleen Lions FC Bulleen Lions
    Hume City Hume City
    1 : 0
    06:30
12th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • Hume City Hume City
    Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    4 : 1
    05:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • Northcote City Northcote City
    Hume City Hume City
    0 : 5
    01:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Hume City Hume City
    Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    3 : 2
    05:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • Green Gully Cavaliers Green Gully Cavaliers
    Hume City Hume City
    1 : 0
    01:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Hume City Hume City
    Pascoe Vale Pascoe Vale
    1 : 0
    05:00