Heidelberg United

Olympic Park (Village), Heidelberg
17th matchday
Sunday, 11 June 2017
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    vs
    02:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 18 June 2017
  • Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    vs
    01:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 25 June 2017
  • Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    Green Gully Cavaliers Green Gully Cavaliers
    vs
    01:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 1 July 2017
  • North Geelong Warriors SC North Geelong Warriors SC
    Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    vs
    01:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 9 July 2017
  • Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    vs
    01:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 15 July 2017
  • Hume City Hume City
    Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    vs
    05:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 23 July 2017
  • Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    Pascoe Vale Pascoe Vale
    vs
    01:00
24th matchday
Friday, 28 July 2017
  • Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    vs
    06:15
26th matchday
Sunday, 20 August 2017
  • FC Bulleen Lions FC Bulleen Lions
    Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    vs
    01:00

Head to head

Stadium

Olympic Park (Village)
Гейдельберг
Capacity
10 000

Internet Fans

7,457
Facebook fans
1,896
Twitter followers
18th matchday
Sunday, 26 June 2016
  • Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    1 : 2
    01:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 19 June 2016
  • Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    Green Gully Cavaliers Green Gully Cavaliers
    1 : 1
    04:00
16th matchday
Friday, 10 June 2016
  • Pascoe Vale Pascoe Vale
    Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    2 : 1
    06:15
15th matchday
Sunday, 5 June 2016
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    0 : 1
    01:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 29 May 2016
  • Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    5 : 0
    04:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    4 : 2
    02:00
12th matchday
Friday, 13 May 2016
  • Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    1 : 0
    06:30
11th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    1 : 1
    02:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Hume City Hume City
    Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    3 : 2
    05:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    Richmond Richmond
    4 : 1
    02:00
8th matchday
Monday, 18 April 2016
  • FC Bulleen Lions FC Bulleen Lions
    Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    2 : 4
    06:30
7th matchday
Monday, 11 April 2016
  • Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    4 : 1
    05:30
6th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • Northcote City Northcote City
    Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    1 : 6
    00:00
5th matchday
Friday, 25 March 2016
  • Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    3 : 0
    03:00
4th matchday
Friday, 11 March 2016
  • Green Gully Cavaliers Green Gully Cavaliers
    Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    0 : 0
    23:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    Pascoe Vale Pascoe Vale
    1 : 0
    00:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 28 February 2016
  • Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    6 : 1
    02:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 21 February 2016
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    6 : 0
    02:00
Quarter-finals
Tuesday, 29 September 2015
  • Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    0 : 5
    06:00
1st Qualifying Round
Sunday, 30 August 2015
  • Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    Pascoe Vale Pascoe Vale
    2 : 5
    01:00
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 26 August 2015
  • Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    Sydney United Sydney United
    2 : 0
    05:30
26th matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    Dandenong Thunder Dandenong Thunder
    5 : 2
    01:00
21st matchday
Wednesday, 19 August 2015
  • Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    Green Gully Cavaliers Green Gully Cavaliers
    2 : 2
    06:30
25th matchday
Sunday, 16 August 2015
  • Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    Hume City Hume City
    0 : 2
    02:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 9 August 2015
  • Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    North Geelong Warriors SC North Geelong Warriors SC
    3 : 3
    02:00
1/16 finals
Wednesday, 29 July 2015
  • Broadmeadow Magic FC Broadmeadow Magic FC
    Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    1 : 3
    05:30
23rd matchday
Sunday, 26 July 2015
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    2 : 1
    01:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 19 July 2015
  • Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    4 : 1
    02:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 12 July 2015
  • Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    Green Gully Cavaliers Green Gully Cavaliers
    vs
    02:00
20th matchday
Wednesday, 8 July 2015
  • Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    Northcote City Northcote City
    0 : 1
    06:30
19th matchday
Friday, 3 July 2015
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    1 : 2
    06:30
18th matchday
Sunday, 28 June 2015
  • Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    1 : 1
    02:00