HB Torshavn

Gundadalur, Torshavn
2nd matchday
Sunday, 19 March 2017
3rd matchday
Sunday, 9 April 2017
  • IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    vs
    11:00
4th matchday
Monday, 17 April 2017
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    vs
    11:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
  • NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    vs
    11:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    vs
    11:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 6 May 2017
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    vs
    11:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 14 May 2017
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    vs
    11:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 21 May 2017
  • KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    vs
    11:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 28 May 2017
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    vs
    11:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 3 June 2017
  • 07 Vestur Sorvagur 07 Vestur Sorvagur
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    vs
    11:00
12th matchday
Wednesday, 14 June 2017
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    vs
    11:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 18 June 2017
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    Skala IF Skala IF
    vs
    11:00
14th matchday
Friday, 23 June 2017
  • TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    vs
    11:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 23 July 2017
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    vs
    11:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 29 July 2017
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    vs
    11:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 6 August 2017
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    vs
    11:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 12 August 2017
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    vs
    11:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 20 August 2017
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    07 Vestur Sorvagur 07 Vestur Sorvagur
    vs
    11:00
20th matchday
Thursday, 24 August 2017
  • IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    vs
    11:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 10 September 2017
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    vs
    11:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    vs
    11:00
23rd matchday
Wednesday, 20 September 2017
  • NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    vs
    11:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 24 September 2017
  • KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    vs
    11:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 1 October 2017
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    vs
    11:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 15 October 2017
  • Skala IF Skala IF
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    vs
    11:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    vs
    11:00

Head to head

HB Torshavn vs Vikingur Gota
2 Wins
2 Draws
6 Wins
HB Torshavn vs TB Tvoroyri
5 Wins
4 Draws
0 Wins
HB Torshavn vs IF Fuglajordur
5 Wins
3 Draws
2 Wins
HB Torshavn vs Skala IF
6 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
HB Torshavn vs KI Klaksvik
5 Wins
0 Draws
4 Wins
HB Torshavn vs 07 Vestur Sorvagur
2 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Gundadalur
Torshavn
Capacity
5,000

Internet Fans

69
Facebook fans
27th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
24th matchday
Sunday, 25 September 2016
23rd matchday
Sunday, 18 September 2016
22nd matchday
Sunday, 11 September 2016
21st matchday
Sunday, 21 August 2016
20th matchday
Sunday, 14 August 2016
17th matchday
Sunday, 24 July 2016
1st Qualifying Round
Thursday, 7 July 2016
Thursday, 30 June 2016
  • Tallinna FC Levadia Tallinna FC Levadia
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    1 : 1
    12:00
16th matchday
Friday, 24 June 2016
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    Tofta Itrottarfelag B68 Tofta Itrottarfelag B68
    6 : 1
    13:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 19 June 2016
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    0 : 1
    10:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 12 June 2016
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    0 : 0
    10:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 29 May 2016
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    1 : 0
    10:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    3 : 4
    10:00
11th matchday
Monday, 16 May 2016
  • KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    1 : 0
    10:00
10th matchday
Thursday, 12 May 2016
  • TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    0 : 0
    13:30
Quarter-finals
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    7 : 6
    10:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 1 May 2016
  • IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    4 : 2
    10:00
8th matchday
Thursday, 28 April 2016
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    3 : 2
    13:00
7th matchday
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    Tofta Itrottarfelag B68 Tofta Itrottarfelag B68
    1 : 0
    13:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    AB Argir AB Argir
    0 : 0
    10:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • Skala IF Skala IF
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    0 : 3
    10:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    0 : 1
    10:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    4 : 2
    11:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    1 : 1
    11:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 5 March 2016
  • NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    1 : 2
    10:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    2 : 0
    09:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    3 : 2
    10:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 20 September 2015
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    6 : 0
    10:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    0 : 0
    10:00
23rd matchday
Thursday, 27 August 2015
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    1 : 2
    13:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    2 : 2
    10:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 16 August 2015
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    AB Argir AB Argir
    3 : 1
    10:00
20th matchday
Friday, 7 August 2015
  • KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    2 : 0
    13:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 2 August 2015
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    2 : 2
    09:30
18th matchday
Wednesday, 29 July 2015
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    0 : 0
    11:00
1st Qualifying Round
Thursday, 9 July 2015
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    Trakai FK Trakai FK
    1 : 4
    14:45
Thursday, 2 July 2015
  • Trakai FK Trakai FK
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    3 : 0
    13:00
17th matchday
Friday, 26 June 2015
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    3 : 0
    14:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 21 June 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    0 : 3
    10:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 7 June 2015
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    1 : 1
    10:00
Semi-finals
Thursday, 4 June 2015
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    0 : 1
    13:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 31 May 2015
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    1 : 1
    10:00
13th matchday
Monday, 25 May 2015
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    1 : 0
    10:00
Semi-finals
Thursday, 21 May 2015
  • NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    1 : 0
    13:30
12th matchday
Sunday, 17 May 2015
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    0 : 1
    10:00