HB Torshavn II

Gundadalur, Torshavn
11th matchday
Friday, 2 June 2017
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    vs
    06:00
12th matchday
Tuesday, 13 June 2017
  • HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    Tofta Itrottarfelag B68 Tofta Itrottarfelag B68
    vs
    06:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 17 June 2017
  • Ki Klaksvik II Ki Klaksvik II
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    vs
    06:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 24 June 2017
  • HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
    vs
    06:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 22 July 2017
  • HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    If Fuglafjordur Ii If Fuglafjordur Ii
    vs
    06:00
16th matchday
Wednesday, 26 July 2017
  • B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    vs
    06:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 5 August 2017
  • TB Tvoroyri II TB Tvoroyri II
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    vs
    06:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 13 August 2017
  • HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
    vs
    06:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 19 August 2017
  • Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    vs
    06:00
20th matchday
Wednesday, 23 August 2017
  • HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    AB Argir AB Argir
    vs
    06:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
  • Tofta Itrottarfelag B68 Tofta Itrottarfelag B68
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    vs
    06:00
22nd matchday
Friday, 15 September 2017
  • HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    Ki Klaksvik II Ki Klaksvik II
    vs
    06:00
23rd matchday
Tuesday, 19 September 2017
  • Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    vs
    06:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
  • If Fuglafjordur Ii If Fuglafjordur Ii
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    vs
    06:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
  • HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
    vs
    06:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 8 October 2017
  • NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    vs
    06:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
  • HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    TB Tvoroyri II TB Tvoroyri II
    vs
    06:00

Head to head

HB Torshavn II vs AB Argir
2 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
HB Torshavn II vs B36 Torshavn II
3 Wins
0 Draws
3 Wins
HB Torshavn II vs TB Tvoroyri II
4 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
HB Torshavn II vs AB Argir II
3 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
HB Torshavn II vs B71 Sandoy
4 Wins
3 Draws
2 Wins
HB Torshavn II vs Giza/Hoyvik
1 Win
1 Draw
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Gundadalur
Torshavn
Capacity
5,000
2nd matchday
Saturday, 18 March 2017
  • HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    Ki Klaksvik II Ki Klaksvik II
    3 : 2
    07:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 11 March 2017
  • Tofta Itrottarfelag B68 Tofta Itrottarfelag B68
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    1 : 0
    06:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 1 October 2016
25th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
24th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
22nd matchday
Saturday, 20 August 2016
21st matchday
Saturday, 13 August 2016
20th matchday
Saturday, 6 August 2016
17th matchday
Wednesday, 29 June 2016
  • AB Argir II AB Argir II
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    0 : 0
    14:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 25 June 2016
  • HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    B71 Sandoy B71 Sandoy
    2 : 2
    11:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 18 June 2016
  • HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
    3 : 1
    10:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 11 June 2016
  • Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    2 : 3
    11:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • 6 : 2
    10:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    1 : 0
    08:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    Ki Klaksvik II Ki Klaksvik II
    0 : 2
    11:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • 07 Vestur Sorvagur 07 Vestur Sorvagur
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    8 : 3
    10:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    1 : 0
    10:00
7th matchday
Wednesday, 27 April 2016
  • B71 Sandoy B71 Sandoy
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    3 : 3
    14:00
6th matchday
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
  • NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    2 : 4
    06:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    AB Argir II AB Argir II
    4 : 1
    06:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • Ki Klaksvik II Ki Klaksvik II
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    2 : 1
    06:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    3 : 4
    06:00