Hapoel Akko

Acre Municipal Stadium, Acre
13th matchday
Friday, 30 November 2018
14th matchday
Monday, 10 December 2018
15th matchday
Friday, 14 December 2018
8th Round
Thursday, 20 December 2018
  • Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
    Hapoel Akko Hapoel Akko
    vs
    14:00
16th matchday
Tuesday, 25 December 2018
  • Hapoel Akko Hapoel Akko
    Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek
    vs
    12:00
17th matchday
Friday, 28 December 2018
  • Hapoel Bney Lod Hapoel Bney Lod
    Hapoel Akko Hapoel Akko
    vs
    08:00
18th matchday
Friday, 4 January 2019
  • Hapoel Akko Hapoel Akko
    Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan
    vs
    08:00
19th matchday
Friday, 11 January 2019
  • Hapoel Katamon Hapoel Katamon
    Hapoel Akko Hapoel Akko
    vs
    07:00
20th matchday
Friday, 18 January 2019
  • Hapoel Akko Hapoel Akko
    Ironi Ramat Hasharon Ironi Ramat Hasharon
    vs
    07:00
21st matchday
Friday, 25 January 2019
  • Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon
    Hapoel Akko Hapoel Akko
    vs
    07:00
22nd matchday
Friday, 1 February 2019
  • Hapoel Akko Hapoel Akko
    Hapoel Iksal Imad Hapoel Iksal Imad
    vs
    07:00
23rd matchday
Friday, 8 February 2019
  • Hapoel Nazrat Elit Hapoel Nazrat Elit
    Hapoel Akko Hapoel Akko
    vs
    07:00
24th matchday
Friday, 15 February 2019
  • Hapoel Akko Hapoel Akko
    Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
    vs
    07:00
25th matchday
Friday, 22 February 2019
  • Ironi Rishon Lezion Ironi Rishon Lezion
    Hapoel Akko Hapoel Akko
    vs
    07:00
26th matchday
Friday, 1 March 2019
  • Hapoel Akko Hapoel Akko
    Hapoel Petach Tikva Hapoel Petach Tikva
    vs
    07:00
27th matchday
Friday, 8 March 2019
  • Hapoel Akko Hapoel Akko
    Maccabi Achi Nazareth Maccabi Achi Nazareth
    vs
    07:00
28th matchday
Friday, 15 March 2019
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba
    Hapoel Akko Hapoel Akko
    vs
    08:00
29th matchday
Friday, 22 March 2019
  • Hapoel Akko Hapoel Akko
    Sectzya Nes Ziona Sectzya Nes Ziona
    vs
    08:00
30th matchday
Friday, 29 March 2019
  • Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
    Hapoel Akko Hapoel Akko
    vs
    07:00
Hapoel Akko vs Hapoel Ramat Gan
3 Wins
5 Draws
2 Wins
Hapoel Akko vs Ironi Ramat Hasharon
4 Wins
3 Draws
3 Wins
Hapoel Akko vs Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
0 Wins
2 Draws
2 Wins
Hapoel Akko vs Hapoel Petach Tikva
5 Wins
3 Draws
2 Wins
Hapoel Akko vs Maccabi Achi Nazareth
2 Wins
2 Draws
5 Wins
Hapoel Akko vs Ironi Rishon Lezion
3 Wins
3 Draws
0 Wins
Show more
Position in table
Acre Municipal Stadium
Acre
Capacity
5,000
335
Facebook fans
4
Twitter followers
4th matchday
Monday, 17 September 2018
3rd matchday
Wednesday, 12 September 2018
Qualifying Round
Thursday, 16 August 2018
27th matchday
Saturday, 17 March 2018
23rd matchday
Saturday, 17 February 2018
21st matchday
Saturday, 3 February 2018
20th matchday
Saturday, 27 January 2018
8th Round
Saturday, 6 January 2018
16th matchday
Saturday, 30 December 2017
15th matchday
Saturday, 23 December 2017
14th matchday
Saturday, 16 December 2017
12th matchday
Saturday, 2 December 2017
10th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
Quarter-finals
Tuesday, 24 October 2017
8th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
7th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
4th matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017