GVI

GVI Nymosen, Gentofte
24th matchday
Saturday, 27 May 2017
26th matchday
Saturday, 10 June 2017
  • Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
    GVI GVI
    vs
    08:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 17 June 2017
  • GVI GVI
    Herlufsholm GF Herlufsholm GF
    vs
    09:30

Head to head

GVI vs Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
2 Wins
3 Draws
1 Win
GVI vs Karlslunde If
1 Win
1 Draw
0 Wins
GVI vs Avedore IF
2 Wins
5 Draws
3 Wins
GVI vs Herlufsholm GF
2 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
GVI vs Skovshoved IF
2 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
GVI vs BK Fremad Valby
2 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

GVI Nymosen
Gentofte
23rd matchday
Saturday, 20 May 2017
22nd matchday
Saturday, 13 May 2017
21st matchday
Saturday, 6 May 2017
20th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
19th matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
18th matchday
Thursday, 13 April 2017
16th matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
15th matchday
Saturday, 25 March 2017
14th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, 29 October 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, 8 October 2016
9th matchday
Saturday, 1 October 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
7th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
6th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
5th matchday
Saturday, 3 September 2016
4th matchday
Saturday, 27 August 2016
3rd matchday
Saturday, 20 August 2016
2nd matchday
Saturday, 13 August 2016
1st Round
Wednesday, 10 August 2016
1st matchday
Saturday, 6 August 2016
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    GVI GVI
    4 : 1
    07:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 18 June 2016
  • Jaegersborg Jaegersborg
    GVI GVI
    0 : 3
    09:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 11 June 2016
  • GVI GVI
    Kastrup BK Kastrup BK
    2 : 0
    08:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • GVI GVI
    Virum-Sorgenfri BK Virum-Sorgenfri BK
    0 : 2
    07:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • BK Skjold BK Skjold
    GVI GVI
    1 : 1
    09:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • GVI GVI
    Vanlose Vanlose
    3 : 3
    07:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    GVI GVI
    0 : 2
    08:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • GVI GVI
    Herlev Herlev
    0 : 0
    07:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
    GVI GVI
    1 : 1
    08:00
18th matchday
Friday, 22 April 2016
  • GVI GVI
    Allerod FK Allerod FK
    3 : 2
    07:00
17th matchday
Friday, 15 April 2016
  • BK Sollerod-Vedbaek BK Sollerod-Vedbaek
    GVI GVI
    1 : 1
    12:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • GVI GVI
    Avedore IF Avedore IF
    0 : 1
    07:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • Hillerod Hillerod
    GVI GVI
    1 : 1
    09:00
14th matchday
Monday, 28 March 2016
  • GVI GVI
    Fredensborg BI Fredensborg BI
    0 : 1
    07:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • GVI GVI
    Jaegersborg Jaegersborg
    3 : 1
    08:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 24 October 2015
  • Kastrup BK Kastrup BK
    GVI GVI
    2 : 1
    07:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • Virum-Sorgenfri BK Virum-Sorgenfri BK
    GVI GVI
    2 : 0
    07:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • GVI GVI
    BK Skjold BK Skjold
    1 : 1
    07:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • Vanlose Vanlose
    GVI GVI
    1 : 3
    09:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • GVI GVI
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    2 : 1
    07:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • Herlev Herlev
    GVI GVI
    1 : 0
    07:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 12 September 2015
  • GVI GVI
    Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
    2 : 3
    07:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 5 September 2015
  • Allerod FK Allerod FK
    GVI GVI
    0 : 1
    09:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 29 August 2015
  • GVI GVI
    BK Sollerod-Vedbaek BK Sollerod-Vedbaek
    3 : 2
    07:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 22 August 2015
  • Avedore IF Avedore IF
    GVI GVI
    0 : 1
    07:30
2nd matchday
Saturday, 15 August 2015
  • GVI GVI
    Hillerod Hillerod
    4 : 2
    07:00
1st Round
Tuesday, 11 August 2015
  • GVI GVI
    3 : 1
    12:30