GVI

GVI Nymosen, Gentofte
13th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
14th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
15th matchday
Saturday, 24 March 2018
  • GVI GVI
    BK Fremad Valby BK Fremad Valby
    vs
    08:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 31 March 2018
  • Birkerod Skjold Birkerod Skjold
    GVI GVI
    vs
    09:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 7 April 2018
  • GVI GVI
    Virum-Sorgenfri BK Virum-Sorgenfri BK
    vs
    07:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 15 April 2018
  • TFC Odsherred TFC Odsherred
    GVI GVI
    vs
    09:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 21 April 2018
  • Avedore IF Avedore IF
    GVI GVI
    vs
    07:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 28 April 2018
  • GVI GVI
    Vanlose Vanlose
    vs
    07:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 5 May 2018
  • KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
    GVI GVI
    vs
    07:30
22nd matchday
Saturday, 12 May 2018
  • GVI GVI
    AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
    vs
    07:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 19 May 2018
  • GVI GVI
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    vs
    07:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 26 May 2018
  • BK Fremad Valby BK Fremad Valby
    GVI GVI
    vs
    07:30
25th matchday
Saturday, 2 June 2018
  • GVI GVI
    Birkerod Skjold Birkerod Skjold
    vs
    07:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 9 June 2018
  • Virum-Sorgenfri BK Virum-Sorgenfri BK
    GVI GVI
    vs
    07:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 16 June 2018
  • GVI GVI
    TFC Odsherred TFC Odsherred
    vs
    09:30

Head to head

GVI vs Vanlose
2 Wins
2 Draws
2 Wins
GVI vs AB Taarnby
6 Wins
2 Draws
2 Wins
GVI vs B 1908 Amager
4 Wins
2 Draws
4 Wins
GVI vs Birkerod Skjold
3 Wins
1 Draw
3 Wins
GVI vs TFC Odsherred
0 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
GVI vs Herlufsholm GF
3 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

GVI Nymosen
Gentofte
12th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
11th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
10th matchday
Saturday, 7 October 2017
9th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
8th matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
7th matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
6th matchday
Sunday, 10 September 2017
5th matchday
Saturday, 2 September 2017
4th matchday
Saturday, 26 August 2017
3rd matchday
Saturday, 19 August 2017
2nd matchday
Saturday, 12 August 2017
1st matchday
Saturday, 5 August 2017
27th matchday
Saturday, 17 June 2017
25th matchday
Saturday, 3 June 2017
24th matchday
Saturday, 27 May 2017
23rd matchday
Saturday, 20 May 2017
22nd matchday
Saturday, 13 May 2017
21st matchday
Saturday, 6 May 2017
20th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
19th matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
18th matchday
Thursday, 13 April 2017
16th matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
15th matchday
Saturday, 25 March 2017
14th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, 29 October 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, 8 October 2016
9th matchday
Saturday, 1 October 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
7th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
6th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
5th matchday
Saturday, 3 September 2016
4th matchday
Saturday, 27 August 2016
3rd matchday
Saturday, 20 August 2016
2nd matchday
Saturday, 13 August 2016
1st Round
Wednesday, 10 August 2016
1st matchday
Saturday, 6 August 2016
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    GVI GVI
    4 : 1
    07:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 18 June 2016
  • Jaegersborg Jaegersborg
    GVI GVI
    0 : 3
    09:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 11 June 2016
  • GVI GVI
    Kastrup BK Kastrup BK
    2 : 0
    08:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • GVI GVI
    Virum-Sorgenfri BK Virum-Sorgenfri BK
    0 : 2
    07:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • BK Skjold BK Skjold
    GVI GVI
    1 : 1
    09:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • GVI GVI
    Vanlose Vanlose
    3 : 3
    07:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    GVI GVI
    0 : 2
    08:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • GVI GVI
    Herlev Herlev
    0 : 0
    07:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
    GVI GVI
    1 : 1
    08:00
18th matchday
Friday, 22 April 2016
  • GVI GVI
    Allerod FK Allerod FK
    3 : 2
    07:00