Guizhou Renhe

Guiyang Olympic Sports Center, Guiyang
7th matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
  • Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    Harbin Tengyi Harbin Tengyi
    vs
    03:30
8th matchday
Saturday, 6 May 2017
  • Qingdao Hainiu Qingdao Hainiu
    Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    vs
    03:30
9th matchday
Sunday, 14 May 2017
  • Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    Dalian Aerbing FC Dalian Aerbing FC
    vs
    03:30
10th matchday
Saturday, 20 May 2017
  • Wuhan Zall Wuhan Zall
    Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    vs
    03:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 28 May 2017
  • Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
    vs
    03:30
12th matchday
Saturday, 3 June 2017
  • Shenzhen Honzuan Shenzhen Honzuan
    Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    vs
    07:35
13th matchday
Saturday, 10 June 2017
  • X. Tianshan Leopard X. Tianshan Leopard
    Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    vs
    07:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 17 June 2017
  • Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    Huhehaote Zhongyou Huhehaote Zhongyou
    vs
    07:35
15th matchday
Saturday, 24 June 2017
  • Hangzhou Greentown FC Hangzhou Greentown FC
    Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    vs
    07:35
16th matchday
Saturday, 1 July 2017
  • Shanghai Shenxin Shanghai Shenxin
    Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    vs
    07:45
17th matchday
Saturday, 8 July 2017
  • Dalian Transcend Dalian Transcend
    Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    vs
    07:30
18th matchday
Saturday, 15 July 2017
  • Lijiang Jiayunhao Lijiang Jiayunhao
    Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    vs
    04:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 23 July 2017
  • Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    Baoding Rongda Baoding Rongda
    vs
    07:35
20th matchday
Saturday, 5 August 2017
  • Meizhou Kejia Meizhou Kejia
    Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    vs
    04:30
21st matchday
Saturday, 12 August 2017
  • Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    Beijing Konggu Beijing Konggu
    vs
    07:35
22nd matchday
Saturday, 19 August 2017
  • Harbin Tengyi Harbin Tengyi
    Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    vs
    07:30
23rd matchday
Sunday, 27 August 2017
  • Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    Qingdao Hainiu Qingdao Hainiu
    vs
    07:35
24th matchday
Sunday, 3 September 2017
  • Dalian Aerbing FC Dalian Aerbing FC
    Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    vs
    07:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
  • Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    Wuhan Zall Wuhan Zall
    vs
    07:35
26th matchday
Sunday, 17 September 2017
  • Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
    Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    vs
    07:35
27th matchday
Sunday, 24 September 2017
  • Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    Shenzhen Honzuan Shenzhen Honzuan
    vs
    07:35
28th matchday
Sunday, 15 October 2017
  • Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    X. Tianshan Leopard X. Tianshan Leopard
    vs
    07:35
29th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
  • Huhehaote Zhongyou Huhehaote Zhongyou
    Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    vs
    02:30
30th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    Hangzhou Greentown FC Hangzhou Greentown FC
    vs
    02:30
  • drew
    2:2 2015-10-31
    vs.
    FC Changchun Yatai
    FC Changchun Yatai
  • won
    2:1 2015-10-25
    vs.
    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
  • lost
    2:5 2015-10-17
    vs.
    Shandong Luneng Taishan FC
    Shandong Luneng Taishan FC
  • lost
    2:3 2015-09-26
    vs.
    Guangzhou Evergrande
    Guangzhou Evergrande
  • lost
    1:3 2015-09-19
    vs.
    Shanghai SIPG
    Shanghai SIPG

Head to head

Guizhou Renhe vs Beijing Konggu
1 Win
0 Draws
2 Wins
Guizhou Renhe vs Wuhan Zall
3 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
Guizhou Renhe vs Dalian Transcend
2 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Guizhou Renhe vs Shanghai Shenxin
5 Wins
1 Draw
3 Wins
Guizhou Renhe vs Harbin Tengyi
2 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Guiyang Olympic Sports Center
Guiyang
Capacity
51,636
30th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
29th matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
28th matchday
Sunday, 25 September 2016
15th matchday
Sunday, 26 June 2016
  • Harbin Tengyi Harbin Tengyi
    Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    1 : 0
    07:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 19 June 2016
  • Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    Qingdao Hainiu Qingdao Hainiu
    5 : 0
    07:35
13th matchday
Sunday, 12 June 2016
  • Meizhou Kejia Meizhou Kejia
    Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    2 : 1
    04:30
12th matchday
Sunday, 5 June 2016
  • Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    Guizhou Zhicheng FC Guizhou Zhicheng FC
    1 : 2
    07:35
11th matchday
Sunday, 29 May 2016
  • Tianjin Songjiang Tianjin Songjiang
    Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    0 : 0
    07:45
10th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    Dalian Aerbing FC Dalian Aerbing FC
    2 : 0
    03:30
9th matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • X. Tianshan Leopard X. Tianshan Leopard
    Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    2 : 1
    04:00
3rd Round
Wednesday, 11 May 2016
  • Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
    0 : 1
    03:30
8th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • Wuhan Zall Wuhan Zall
    Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    1 : 2
    03:30
7th matchday
Sunday, 1 May 2016
  • Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    Shanghai Shenxin Shanghai Shenxin
    3 : 1
    03:30
6th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon
    Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    0 : 0
    03:30
5th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    Shenzhen Honzuan Shenzhen Honzuan
    2 : 0
    03:30
4th matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    Huhehaote Zhongyou Huhehaote Zhongyou
    1 : 0
    03:30
3rd matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    Dalian Transcend Dalian Transcend
    3 : 1
    03:30
2nd matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • Beijing Konggu Beijing Konggu
    Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    1 : 0
    03:30
1st matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • Hunan Xiangtao Hunan Xiangtao
    Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    0 : 0
    01:30
30th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    FC Changchun Yatai FC Changchun Yatai
    2 : 2
    03:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
    Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    1 : 2
    03:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • Shandong Luneng Taishan FC Shandong Luneng Taishan FC
    Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    5 : 2
    07:35
27th matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande
    2 : 3
    07:35
26th matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    3 : 1
    07:45
25th matchday
Saturday, 12 September 2015
  • Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    FC Shanghai Shenhua FC Shanghai Shenhua
    1 : 2
    07:35
24th matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    Hangzhou Greentown FC Hangzhou Greentown FC
    1 : 2
    07:35
5th Round
Wednesday, 19 August 2015
  • Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    5 : 3
    07:30
23rd matchday
Sunday, 16 August 2015
  • Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    FC Henan Jianye FC Henan Jianye
    2 : 0
    07:35
22nd matchday
Tuesday, 11 August 2015
  • Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan
    Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    1 : 1
    07:35
21st matchday
Sunday, 26 July 2015
  • Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    Beijing Guoan FC Beijing Guoan FC
    2 : 1
    07:35
20th matchday
Sunday, 19 July 2015
  • Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda
    Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    3 : 4
    07:35
19th matchday
Thursday, 16 July 2015
  • Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    Guangzhou R&F FC Guangzhou R&F FC
    2 : 2
    07:35
18th matchday
Friday, 10 July 2015
  • Shanghai Shenxin Shanghai Shenxin
    Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    2 : 5
    07:45
4th Round
Tuesday, 7 July 2015
  • Jiangxi Liansheng FC Jiangxi Liansheng FC
    Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    2 : 3
    07:30
17th matchday
Saturday, 4 July 2015
  • Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty FC Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty FC
    0 : 1
    07:35
16th matchday
Saturday, 27 June 2015
  • Liaoning Whowin FC Liaoning Whowin FC
    Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
    2 : 1
    07:35