Guillermo Brown

Estadio Jose Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes
43rd matchday
Wednesday, 31 May 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    vs
    14:30
44th matchday
Saturday, 3 June 2017
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Club Almagro Club Almagro
    vs
    14:30
  • Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    vs
    17:00
37th matchday
Saturday, 10 June 2017
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    vs
    17:00
38th matchday
Saturday, 17 June 2017
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    vs
    17:00
39th matchday
Wednesday, 21 June 2017
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    vs
    17:00
42nd matchday
Saturday, 24 June 2017
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    CA All Boys CA All Boys
    vs
    14:30
  • CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    vs
    17:00
45th matchday
Saturday, 15 July 2017
  • Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    vs
    14:30
46th matchday
Saturday, 22 July 2017
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    14:30

Head to head

Stadium

Estadio Jose Antonio Romero Feris
Corrientes
Capacity
15.172

Internet Fans

6,876
Facebook fans
7,838
Twitter followers
26th matchday
Saturday, 25 February 2017
21st matchday
Sunday, 19 June 2016
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    1 : 1
    14:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 12 June 2016
  • Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    2 : 1
    14:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 5 June 2016
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    2 : 0
    14:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 29 May 2016
  • Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    1 : 2
    13:15
17th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    1 : 2
    10:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    4 : 2
    16:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Club Almagro Club Almagro
    0 : 1
    14:30
14th matchday
Friday, 29 April 2016
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    1 : 3
    14:30
13th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
    2 : 1
    10:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    1 : 0
    14:30
11th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
    1 : 0
    15:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    3 : 1
    16:30
9th matchday
Sunday, 27 March 2016
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    1 : 1
    15:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    3 : 1
    15:30
7th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    3 : 1
    16:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 5 March 2016
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    2 : 1
    15:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 28 February 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    1 : 2
    15:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 21 February 2016
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    3 : 0
    15:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 13 February 2016
  • CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    2 : 2
    15:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 7 February 2016
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    CA All Boys CA All Boys
    1 : 0
    15:00
1st Qualifying Round
Wednesday, 25 November 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    5 : 6
    15:00