Cookies policy

This website uses cookies for constant improvement of functioning of the service. You can modify the way of storing and accessing using your cookies in your browser settings. For more information read our Privacy Policy.

Grasshoppers

Letzigrund, Zurich
11th matchday
Saturday, 19 October 2019
12th matchday
Friday, 25 October 2019
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 30 October 2019
13th matchday
Saturday, 2 November 2019
14th matchday
Friday, 8 November 2019
15th matchday
Sunday, 24 November 2019
  • Grasshoppers Grasshoppers
    Aarau Aarau
    vs
    10:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 30 November 2019
  • FC Stade Ls Ouchy FC Stade Ls Ouchy
    Grasshoppers Grasshoppers
    vs
    11:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 7 December 2019
  • FC Chiasso FC Chiasso
    Grasshoppers Grasshoppers
    vs
    11:00
18th matchday
Friday, 13 December 2019
  • Grasshoppers Grasshoppers
    FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport
    vs
    14:00
19th matchday
Friday, 24 January 2020
  • FC Chiasso FC Chiasso
    Grasshoppers Grasshoppers
    vs
    10:00
20th matchday
Friday, 31 January 2020
  • Grasshoppers Grasshoppers
    FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
    vs
    10:00
21st matchday
Friday, 7 February 2020
  • FC Stade Ls Ouchy FC Stade Ls Ouchy
    Grasshoppers Grasshoppers
    vs
    10:00
22nd matchday
Friday, 14 February 2020
  • Grasshoppers Grasshoppers
    Kriens Kriens
    vs
    10:00
23rd matchday
Friday, 21 February 2020
  • FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
    Grasshoppers Grasshoppers
    vs
    10:00
24th matchday
Friday, 28 February 2020
  • Grasshoppers Grasshoppers
    Aarau Aarau
    vs
    10:00
25th matchday
Friday, 6 March 2020
  • Winterthur Winterthur
    Grasshoppers Grasshoppers
    vs
    10:00
26th matchday
Friday, 13 March 2020
  • Grasshoppers Grasshoppers
    FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport
    vs
    11:00
27th matchday
Friday, 20 March 2020
  • Grasshoppers Grasshoppers
    Wil 1900 Wil 1900
    vs
    11:00
28th matchday
Friday, 3 April 2020
  • FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
    Grasshoppers Grasshoppers
    vs
    10:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 11 April 2020
  • Grasshoppers Grasshoppers
    FC Stade Ls Ouchy FC Stade Ls Ouchy
    vs
    10:00
30th matchday
Friday, 17 April 2020
  • Wil 1900 Wil 1900
    Grasshoppers Grasshoppers
    vs
    10:00
31st matchday
Friday, 24 April 2020
  • Grasshoppers Grasshoppers
    FC Chiasso FC Chiasso
    vs
    10:00
32nd matchday
Friday, 1 May 2020
  • FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport
    Grasshoppers Grasshoppers
    vs
    10:00
33rd matchday
Friday, 8 May 2020
  • Grasshoppers Grasshoppers
    FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
    vs
    10:00
34th matchday
Tuesday, 12 May 2020
  • Kriens Kriens
    Grasshoppers Grasshoppers
    vs
    10:00
35th matchday
Saturday, 16 May 2020
  • Aarau Aarau
    Grasshoppers Grasshoppers
    vs
    10:00
36th matchday
Wednesday, 20 May 2020
  • Grasshoppers Grasshoppers
    Winterthur Winterthur
    vs
    10:00

Head to head

Grasshoppers vs Aarau
7 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
Grasshoppers vs FC Lausanne-Sport
5 Wins
4 Draws
1 Win
Grasshoppers vs FC Vaduz
4 Wins
4 Draws
2 Wins
Grasshoppers vs Kriens
4 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Grasshoppers vs Wil 1900
7 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
Grasshoppers vs FC Stade Ls Ouchy
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Letzigrund
Zürich
Capacity
26.104

Internet Fans

60.244
Facebook fans
6.046
Twitter followers
10th matchday
Saturday, 5 October 2019
9th matchday
Saturday, 28 September 2019
8th matchday
Wednesday, 25 September 2019
7th matchday
Friday, 20 September 2019
1/16 finals
Friday, 13 September 2019
6th matchday
Sunday, 1 September 2019
3rd matchday
Friday, 2 August 2019
Saturday, 6 July 2019
  • Grasshoppers Grasshoppers
    FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
    4 : 0
    10:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 29 June 2019
36th matchday
Saturday, 25 May 2019
35th matchday
Wednesday, 22 May 2019
33rd matchday
Sunday, 12 May 2019
30th matchday
Saturday, 20 April 2019
29th matchday
Saturday, 13 April 2019
28th matchday
Saturday, 6 April 2019
27th matchday
Wednesday, 3 April 2019
26th matchday
Sunday, 31 March 2019
25th matchday
Saturday, 16 March 2019
24th matchday
Saturday, 9 March 2019
23rd matchday
Saturday, 2 March 2019
22nd matchday
Sunday, 24 February 2019
20th matchday
Saturday, 9 February 2019
19th matchday
Sunday, 3 February 2019
1st matchday
Thursday, 24 January 2019
18th matchday
Saturday, 15 December 2018
17th matchday
Sunday, 9 December 2018
16th matchday
Sunday, 2 December 2018
15th matchday
Sunday, 25 November 2018
1st matchday
Wednesday, 14 November 2018
13th matchday
Saturday, 3 November 2018
12th matchday
Saturday, 27 October 2018
11th matchday
Sunday, 21 October 2018
10th matchday
Sunday, 7 October 2018
9th matchday
Saturday, 29 September 2018