Goverla Uzhgorod U19

Avanhard Stadium, Uzhhorod
  • lost
    0:2 2016-05-18
    vs.
    FC Oleksandria
    FC Oleksandria
  • won
    2:0 2016-05-15
    vs.
    Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
  • drew
    2:2 2016-05-08
    vs.
    Skala Stryi
    Skala Stryi
  • lost
    0:2 2016-05-02
    vs.
    Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
    Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
  • drew
    0:0 2016-04-26
    vs.
    Metalist Kharkiv
    Metalist Kharkiv

Stadium

Avanhard Stadium
Uzhhorod
Capacity
12.000
29th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • vs
    06:00
30th matchday
Wednesday, 18 May 2016
  • 0 : 2
    07:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • 2 : 0
    06:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • 2 : 2
    07:00
26th matchday
Monday, 2 May 2016
  • 0 : 2
    06:00
25th matchday
Tuesday, 26 April 2016
  • 0 : 0
    06:00
24th matchday
Tuesday, 19 April 2016
  • 2 : 0
    08:00
23rd matchday
Monday, 11 April 2016
  • Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    Goverla Uzhgorod U19 Goverla Uzhgorod U19
    1 : 2
    06:00
22nd matchday
Monday, 4 April 2016
  • Goverla Uzhgorod U19 Goverla Uzhgorod U19
    Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
    2 : 3
    08:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 27 March 2016
  • 4 : 1
    08:30
20th matchday
Monday, 21 March 2016
  • 1 : 2
    08:00
19th matchday
Friday, 11 March 2016
  • Vorskla Poltava U19 Vorskla Poltava U19
    Goverla Uzhgorod U19 Goverla Uzhgorod U19
    3 : 0
    06:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 28 November 2015
  • Goverla Uzhgorod U19 Goverla Uzhgorod U19
    Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
    0 : 6
    06:00
17th matchday
Friday, 20 November 2015
  • Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev
    Goverla Uzhgorod U19 Goverla Uzhgorod U19
    9 : 0
    05:00
16th matchday
Thursday, 12 November 2015
  • 4 : 2
    06:00
15th matchday
Tuesday, 10 November 2015
  • 0 : 2
    06:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • 0 : 2
    07:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    Goverla Uzhgorod U19 Goverla Uzhgorod U19
    2 : 0
    08:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • Goverla Uzhgorod U19 Goverla Uzhgorod U19
    Skala Stryi Skala Stryi
    0 : 3
    05:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • 5 : 2
    06:00
10th matchday
Tuesday, 6 October 2015
  • 3 : 0
    08:00
9th matchday
Tuesday, 29 September 2015
  • 1 : 1
    06:00
8th matchday
Friday, 18 September 2015
  • Goverla Uzhgorod U19 Goverla Uzhgorod U19
    Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    0 : 4
    07:00
7th matchday
Thursday, 10 September 2015
  • Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
    Goverla Uzhgorod U19 Goverla Uzhgorod U19
    4 : 1
    08:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 6 September 2015
  • 0 : 3
    05:00
5th matchday
Wednesday, 2 September 2015
  • 1 : 0
    10:00
4th matchday
Monday, 24 August 2015
  • Goverla Uzhgorod U19 Goverla Uzhgorod U19
    Vorskla Poltava U19 Vorskla Poltava U19
    0 : 2
    09:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 16 August 2015
  • Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
    Goverla Uzhgorod U19 Goverla Uzhgorod U19
    3 : 0
    07:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 9 August 2015
  • Goverla Uzhgorod U19 Goverla Uzhgorod U19
    Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev
    1 : 4
    10:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 2 August 2015
  • 2 : 3
    05:00
14th matchday
Wednesday, 10 June 2015
  • 1 : 1
    05:00
13th matchday
Friday, 22 May 2015
  • 9 : 2
    05:00
11th matchday
Wednesday, 20 May 2015
  • Goverla Uzhgorod U19 Goverla Uzhgorod U19
    Vorskla Poltava U19 Vorskla Poltava U19
    0 : 1
    06:00
10th matchday
Wednesday, 13 May 2015
  • 7 : 0
    05:00
9th matchday
Wednesday, 6 May 2015
  • 0 : 6
    06:00
8th matchday
Wednesday, 29 April 2015
  • 0 : 0
    07:00
7th matchday
Wednesday, 22 April 2015
  • 1 : 1
    06:00
6th matchday
Wednesday, 15 April 2015
  • 1 : 6
    06:00
4th matchday
Wednesday, 1 April 2015
  • Vorskla Poltava U19 Vorskla Poltava U19
    Goverla Uzhgorod U19 Goverla Uzhgorod U19
    5 : 0
    05:00
3rd matchday
Wednesday, 25 March 2015
  • 1 : 3
    07:00
2nd matchday
Wednesday, 18 March 2015
  • 8 : 2
    07:00
1st matchday
Wednesday, 11 March 2015
  • 0 : 2
    08:00