Gorna Oryahovitsa

Lokomotiv Stadium, Gorna Oryahovitsa
7th matchday
Saturday, 15 September 2018
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    vs
    11:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 22 September 2018
  • Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
    Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    vs
    11:45
9th matchday
Saturday, 29 September 2018
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
    vs
    11:45
10th matchday
Saturday, 6 October 2018
  • Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
    Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    vs
    11:45
11th matchday
Saturday, 20 October 2018
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    vs
    11:45
12th matchday
Saturday, 27 October 2018
  • PFC Nesebar PFC Nesebar
    Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    vs
    11:45
13th matchday
Saturday, 3 November 2018
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
    vs
    12:45
14th matchday
Saturday, 10 November 2018
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    Lokomotive Sofia Lokomotive Sofia
    vs
    11:45
15th matchday
Saturday, 24 November 2018
  • FC Chernomorets Balchik FC Chernomorets Balchik
    Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    vs
    11:45
16th matchday
Saturday, 1 December 2018
  • PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    vs
    11:45
17th matchday
Saturday, 8 December 2018
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    11:45
18th matchday
Saturday, 23 February 2019
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    vs
    11:45
19th matchday
Saturday, 2 March 2019
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    Carsko Selo 2015 Carsko Selo 2015
    vs
    11:45
20th matchday
Saturday, 9 March 2019
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    vs
    11:45
21st matchday
Saturday, 16 March 2019
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    FK Arda Kurdzhali FK Arda Kurdzhali
    vs
    12:45
22nd matchday
Saturday, 30 March 2019
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    vs
    12:45
23rd matchday
Saturday, 6 April 2019
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
    vs
    11:45
24th matchday
Saturday, 13 April 2019
  • Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
    Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    vs
    11:45
25th matchday
Saturday, 20 April 2019
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
    vs
    11:45
26th matchday
Saturday, 27 April 2019
  • FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    vs
    11:45
27th matchday
Saturday, 4 May 2019
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    PFC Nesebar PFC Nesebar
    vs
    11:45
28th matchday
Saturday, 11 May 2019
  • CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
    Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    vs
    11:45
29th matchday
Saturday, 18 May 2019
  • Lokomotive Sofia Lokomotive Sofia
    Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    vs
    11:45
30th matchday
Saturday, 25 May 2019
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    FC Chernomorets Balchik FC Chernomorets Balchik
    vs
    11:45

Head to head

Gorna Oryahovitsa vs Litex Lovech
1 Win
1 Draw
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Lokomotiv Stadium
Gorna Oryahovitsa
Capacity
12.000
20th matchday
Saturday, 10 March 2018
15th matchday
Saturday, 18 November 2017
5th matchday
Saturday, 19 August 2017