Gjorce Petrov

Gjorce Petrov Stadium, Skopje
12th matchday
Wednesday, 31 October 2018
13th matchday
Sunday, 4 November 2018
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 7 November 2018
14th matchday
Saturday, 10 November 2018
15th matchday
Thursday, 22 November 2018
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    vs
    07:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 24 November 2018
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    vs
    07:00
17th matchday
Wednesday, 28 November 2018
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    vs
    07:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 2 December 2018
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    vs
    07:00
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 5 December 2018
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    vs
    07:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 17 February 2019
  • Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    vs
    08:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 24 February 2019
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    vs
    08:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 3 March 2019
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    vs
    08:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 10 March 2019
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    vs
    09:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 16 March 2019
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    Belasica Belasica
    vs
    09:30
24th matchday
Thursday, 28 March 2019
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    vs
    09:30
25th matchday
Sunday, 31 March 2019
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    vs
    09:30
26th matchday
Wednesday, 3 April 2019
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    vs
    09:30
27th matchday
Sunday, 7 April 2019
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    vs
    09:30
28th matchday
Sunday, 14 April 2019
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
    vs
    10:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 21 April 2019
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    vs
    10:00
30th matchday
Wednesday, 24 April 2019
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    vs
    10:00
31st matchday
Sunday, 28 April 2019
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    10:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 5 May 2019
  • Belasica Belasica
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    vs
    10:00
33rd matchday
Wednesday, 8 May 2019
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    vs
    10:30
34th matchday
Sunday, 12 May 2019
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    vs
    10:30
35th matchday
Sunday, 19 May 2019
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    vs
    10:30
36th matchday
Sunday, 26 May 2019
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    vs
    10:30

Head to head

Gjorce Petrov vs KF Shkupi Skopje
1 Win
3 Draws
4 Wins
Gjorce Petrov vs FK Sileks Kratovo
0 Wins
3 Draws
2 Wins
Gjorce Petrov vs Shkendija 79 Tetovo
0 Wins
2 Draws
8 Wins
Gjorce Petrov vs Belasica
2 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Gjorce Petrov vs Pobeda Junior
4 Wins
4 Draws
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Stadion Gjorce Petrov
Skopje
Capacity
3 000
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 19 September 2018
5th matchday
Sunday, 16 September 2018
4th matchday
Saturday, 1 September 2018
1/16 finals
Wednesday, 22 August 2018
21st matchday
Tuesday, 17 April 2018
14th matchday
Saturday, 25 November 2017
12th matchday
Saturday, 11 November 2017
11th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
10th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
5th matchday
Tuesday, 26 September 2017
3rd matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
2nd matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017