Gjorce Petrov

Gjorce Petrov Stadium, Skopje
19th matchday
Sunday, 19 February 2017
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    vs
    08:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 26 February 2017
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    vs
    08:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 5 March 2017
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    08:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 12 March 2017
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    vs
    09:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 19 March 2017
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    vs
    09:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 26 March 2017
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    vs
    09:00
25th matchday
Wednesday, 29 March 2017
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    vs
    09:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 2 April 2017
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    vs
    09:00
27th matchday
Wednesday, 5 April 2017
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    vs
    10:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 9 April 2017
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    vs
    10:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 16 April 2017
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    10:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    vs
    10:00
31st matchday
Wednesday, 26 April 2017
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    vs
    10:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    vs
    10:00
33rd matchday
Sunday, 7 May 2017
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    vs
    10:30
36th matchday
Monday, 8 May 2017
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    vs
    10:30
34th matchday
Sunday, 14 May 2017
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    vs
    10:30
35th matchday
Sunday, 21 May 2017
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    vs
    10:30

Stadium

Gjorce Petrov Stadium
Скопье
Capacity
3 000
17th matchday
Wednesday, 30 November 2016
14th matchday
Wednesday, 16 November 2016
11th matchday
Sunday, 23 October 2016
8th matchday
Wednesday, 28 September 2016
27th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    1 : 2
    10:30
26th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    1 : 0
    10:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    1 : 0
    10:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    1 : 1
    10:00
23rd matchday
Tuesday, 19 April 2016
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    0 : 0
    10:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    1 : 3
    10:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    1 : 0
    10:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    3 : 1
    10:00
11th matchday
Tuesday, 29 March 2016
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    1 : 3
    10:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    3 : 2
    09:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    1 : 1
    09:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 5 March 2016
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    0 : 0
    08:00
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 2 December 2015
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    0 : 1
    07:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 28 November 2015
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    3 : 0
    07:00
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 25 November 2015
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    2 : 4
    07:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 21 November 2015
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    4 : 0
    07:00
12th matchday
Tuesday, 17 November 2015
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    0 : 3
    07:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 7 November 2015
  • FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    2 : 2
    07:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    1 : 0
    08:30
9th matchday
Saturday, 24 October 2015
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    3 : 2
    07:30
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 21 October 2015
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    0 : 0
    08:30
8th matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    2 : 2
    08:30
7th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    0 : 3
    09:00
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 30 September 2015
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    3 : 2
    09:30
6th matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    FK Skopje FK Skopje
    3 : 2
    09:30
5th matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    0 : 1
    09:30
4th matchday
Saturday, 12 September 2015
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    0 : 1
    10:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 30 August 2015
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    1 : 1
    10:30
2nd matchday
Saturday, 22 August 2015
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    2 : 1
    10:30
1st matchday
Saturday, 15 August 2015
  • FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    0 : 1
    11:30
1/16 finals
Wednesday, 12 August 2015
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    0 : 3
    11:30