Giza/Hoyvik

Gundadalur, Torshavn
11th matchday
Friday, 2 June 2017
  • Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
    vs
    06:00
12th matchday
Tuesday, 13 June 2017
  • NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
    Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    vs
    06:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 17 June 2017
  • Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    TB Tvoroyri II TB Tvoroyri II
    vs
    06:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 24 June 2017
  • If Fuglafjordur Ii If Fuglafjordur Ii
    Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    vs
    06:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 22 July 2017
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    vs
    06:00
16th matchday
Wednesday, 26 July 2017
  • Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    Tofta Itrottarfelag B68 Tofta Itrottarfelag B68
    vs
    06:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 5 August 2017
  • Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
    vs
    06:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 13 August 2017
  • Ki Klaksvik II Ki Klaksvik II
    Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    vs
    06:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 19 August 2017
  • Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    vs
    06:00
20th matchday
Wednesday, 23 August 2017
  • B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
    Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    vs
    06:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
  • Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
    vs
    06:00
22nd matchday
Friday, 15 September 2017
  • TB Tvoroyri II TB Tvoroyri II
    Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    vs
    06:00
23rd matchday
Tuesday, 19 September 2017
  • Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    If Fuglafjordur Ii If Fuglafjordur Ii
    vs
    06:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
  • Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    AB Argir AB Argir
    vs
    06:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
  • Tofta Itrottarfelag B68 Tofta Itrottarfelag B68
    Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    vs
    06:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 8 October 2017
  • Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    Ki Klaksvik II Ki Klaksvik II
    vs
    06:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
  • Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
    Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    vs
    06:00

Head to head

Giza/Hoyvik vs Vikingur Gota II
3 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Giza/Hoyvik vs HB Torshavn II
2 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Giza/Hoyvik vs AB Argir
0 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Giza/Hoyvik vs Ki Klaksvik II
1 Win
2 Draws
0 Wins
Giza/Hoyvik vs FC Suduroy
2 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Giza/Hoyvik vs AB Argir II
2 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Gundadalur
Torshavn
Capacity
5,000
6th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
2nd matchday
Saturday, 18 March 2017
  • TB Tvoroyri II TB Tvoroyri II
    Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    2 : 2
    07:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 11 March 2017
  • Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
    0 : 3
    06:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 1 October 2016
26th matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
25th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
24th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
23rd matchday
Sunday, 28 August 2016
22nd matchday
Saturday, 20 August 2016
19th matchday
Wednesday, 27 July 2016
17th matchday
Wednesday, 29 June 2016
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    2 : 1
    14:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 25 June 2016
  • AB Argir II AB Argir II
    Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    2 : 5
    10:00
15th matchday
Wednesday, 22 June 2016
  • Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    07 Vestur Sorvagur 07 Vestur Sorvagur
    1 : 2
    14:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 18 June 2016
  • B71 Sandoy B71 Sandoy
    Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    1 : 4
    10:30
13th matchday
Saturday, 11 June 2016
  • Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    2 : 3
    11:00
9th matchday
Friday, 3 June 2016
  • Ki Klaksvik II Ki Klaksvik II
    Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    1 : 2
    10:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
    1 : 2
    10:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    3 : 0
    11:00
Quarter-finals
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    Skala IF Skala IF
    1 : 2
    12:00
  • Ki Klaksvik II Ki Klaksvik II
    Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    vs
    10:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    B71 Sandoy B71 Sandoy
    4 : 1
    11:30
7th matchday
Wednesday, 27 April 2016
  • 2 : 0
    13:30
Quarter-finals
Tuesday, 21 April 2015
  • Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    1 : 4
    13:00
1/8 finals
Monday, 6 April 2015
  • MB Midvagur MB Midvagur
    Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    0 : 3
    09:00