Girnik-Sport

Yunist, Komsomolsk
21st matchday
Saturday, 18 March 2017
  • FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    vs
    11:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 25 March 2017
  • Cherkasskyi Dnipro Cherkasskyi Dnipro
    vs
    11:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
  • Gelios Kharkiv Gelios Kharkiv
    vs
    10:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 8 April 2017
  • Bukovina Chernovtsy Bukovina Chernovtsy
    vs
    10:00
25th matchday
Friday, 14 April 2017
  • vs
    10:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
  • FC Ternopil FC Ternopil
    vs
    10:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
  • vs
    10:00
28th matchday
Wednesday, 3 May 2017
  • FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
    vs
    10:00
29th matchday
Monday, 8 May 2017
  • Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov
    vs
    10:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 13 May 2017
  • vs
    10:00
31st matchday
Wednesday, 17 May 2017
  • FC Sumy FC Sumy
    vs
    10:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 21 May 2017
  • vs
    10:00
33rd matchday
Saturday, 27 May 2017
  • vs
    10:00
34th matchday
Friday, 2 June 2017
  • FC Poltava FC Poltava
    vs
    10:00

Stadium

Yunist
Komsomolsk
Capacity
2,500

Internet Fans

313
Facebook fans
109
Twitter followers
20th matchday
Saturday, 19 November 2016
17th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
16th matchday
Saturday, 29 October 2016
15th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
14th matchday
Sunday, 16 October 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, 8 October 2016
10th matchday
Sunday, 18 September 2016
9th matchday
Tuesday, 13 September 2016
8th matchday
Thursday, 8 September 2016
Sunday, 10 July 2016
  • FC Metalurg Zaporizhya FC Metalurg Zaporizhya
    vs
    10:00
30th matchday
Wednesday, 1 June 2016
  • Gelios Kharkiv Gelios Kharkiv
    2 : 0
    11:00
29th matchday
Friday, 27 May 2016
  • FC Poltava FC Poltava
    3 : 4
    10:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • 1 : 1
    09:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    2 : 0
    09:30
26th matchday
Wednesday, 11 May 2016
  • FK Mykolaiv FK Mykolaiv
    2 : 0
    10:30
25th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov
    0 : 0
    09:30
24th matchday
Friday, 29 April 2016
  • FC Ternopil FC Ternopil
    1 : 1
    10:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • FC Sumy FC Sumy
    3 : 0
    09:30
22nd matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Cherkasskyi Dnipro Cherkasskyi Dnipro
    Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
    3 : 0
    09:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
    FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
    0 : 1
    09:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • 1 : 2
    09:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 26 March 2016
  • 3 : 1
    09:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 21 November 2015
  • FC Illichivec Mariupol FC Illichivec Mariupol
    1 : 1
    06:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 14 November 2015
  • FC Zirka Kirovohrad FC Zirka Kirovohrad
    1 : 3
    07:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 7 November 2015
  • FC Nyva Ternopil FC Nyva Ternopil
    1 : 3
    07:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • Gelios Kharkiv Gelios Kharkiv
    1 : 1
    07:00
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 28 October 2015
  • vs
    12:00
14th matchday
Thursday, 22 October 2015
  • FC Poltava FC Poltava
    1 : 0
    08:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • 0 : 0
    08:00
4th matchday
Wednesday, 14 October 2015
  • 1 : 0
    08:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
    0 : 2
    09:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
    FK Mykolaiv FK Mykolaiv
    3 : 1
    08:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov
    Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
    0 : 2
    09:00
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 23 September 2015
  • vs
    11:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
    FC Ternopil FC Ternopil
    1 : 3
    09:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 12 September 2015
  • FC Sumy FC Sumy
    Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
    0 : 1
    10:00