Giresunspor

19th matchday
Friday, 27 January 2017
20th matchday
Sunday, 12 February 2017
22nd matchday
Sunday, 19 February 2017
  • Giresunspor Giresunspor
    Elazigspor Elazigspor
    vs
    10:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 26 February 2017
  • Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
    Giresunspor Giresunspor
    vs
    10:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 5 March 2017
  • Giresunspor Giresunspor
    Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
    vs
    10:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 12 March 2017
  • Boluspor Boluspor
    Giresunspor Giresunspor
    vs
    11:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 19 March 2017
  • Goeztepe AS Goeztepe AS
    Giresunspor Giresunspor
    vs
    11:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 2 April 2017
  • Giresunspor Giresunspor
    Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor
    vs
    10:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 9 April 2017
  • Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
    Giresunspor Giresunspor
    vs
    10:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 16 April 2017
  • Giresunspor Giresunspor
    Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
    vs
    10:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
  • Sivasspor Sivasspor
    Giresunspor Giresunspor
    vs
    10:00
31st matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
  • Giresunspor Giresunspor
    Mersin Idmanyurdu Mersin Idmanyurdu
    vs
    10:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 7 May 2017
  • Samsunspor Samsunspor
    Giresunspor Giresunspor
    vs
    10:00
33rd matchday
Sunday, 14 May 2017
  • Giresunspor Giresunspor
    Denizlispor Denizlispor
    vs
    10:00
34th matchday
Sunday, 21 May 2017
  • Gaziantep Buyuksehir Gaziantep Buyuksehir
    Giresunspor Giresunspor
    vs
    10:00

Head to head

Giresunspor vs Altinordu
1 Win
0 Draws
4 Wins
Giresunspor vs Adana Demirspor
1 Win
0 Draws
4 Wins
Giresunspor vs Goeztepe AS
0 Wins
3 Draws
0 Wins
Giresunspor vs Boluspor
1 Win
1 Draw
3 Wins
Giresunspor vs Umraniyespor
0 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Giresunspor vs Manisaspor
1 Win
1 Draw
1 Win
Show more
18th matchday
Saturday, 21 January 2017
16th matchday
Sunday, 25 December 2016
15th matchday
Monday, 19 December 2016
13th matchday
Sunday, 4 December 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
9th matchday
Monday, 31 October 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
6th matchday
Saturday, 1 October 2016
5th matchday
Sunday, 25 September 2016
4th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
3rd matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
1st matchday
Saturday, 20 August 2016
34th matchday
Thursday, 12 May 2016
  • Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
    Giresunspor Giresunspor
    3 : 2
    08:30
33rd matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • Giresunspor Giresunspor
    Gaziantep Buyuksehir Gaziantep Buyuksehir
    3 : 2
    06:00
32nd matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • 1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
    Giresunspor Giresunspor
    2 : 0
    08:30
31st matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Giresunspor Giresunspor
    Boluspor Boluspor
    1 : 7
    08:30
30th matchday
Monday, 18 April 2016
  • Samsunspor Samsunspor
    Giresunspor Giresunspor
    5 : 0
    07:30
29th matchday
Thursday, 14 April 2016
  • Giresunspor Giresunspor
    Karsiyaka Karsiyaka
    0 : 3
    05:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
    Giresunspor Giresunspor
    4 : 3
    07:30
27th matchday
Monday, 4 April 2016
  • Giresunspor Giresunspor
    Altinordu Altinordu
    0 : 1
    06:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • Kayseri Erciyesspor Kayseri Erciyesspor
    Giresunspor Giresunspor
    0 : 2
    07:30
25th matchday
Friday, 11 March 2016
  • Giresunspor Giresunspor
    Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
    1 : 2
    06:00
24th matchday
Friday, 4 March 2016
  • Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
    Giresunspor Giresunspor
    1 : 2
    06:30
23rd matchday
Saturday, 27 February 2016
  • Giresunspor Giresunspor
    Denizlispor Denizlispor
    0 : 2
    06:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 21 February 2016
  • Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor
    Giresunspor Giresunspor
    2 : 2
    06:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 14 February 2016
  • Goeztepe AS Goeztepe AS
    Giresunspor Giresunspor
    2 : 2
    06:30
19th matchday
Sunday, 24 January 2016
  • 1 : 4
    06:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 17 January 2016
  • 2 : 4
    06:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 27 December 2015
  • 2 : 2
    06:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 19 December 2015
  • 2 : 2
    06:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 12 December 2015
  • 1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
    1 : 0
    06:00
14th matchday
Monday, 7 December 2015
  • Boluspor Boluspor
    Giresunspor Giresunspor
    6 : 1
    06:30
13th matchday
Sunday, 29 November 2015
  • Giresunspor Giresunspor
    Samsunspor Samsunspor
    2 : 1
    06:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 21 November 2015
  • 0 : 1
    06:30
11th matchday
Friday, 6 November 2015
  • Giresunspor Giresunspor
    Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
    1 : 2
    05:00
10th matchday
Wednesday, 28 October 2015
  • Altinordu Altinordu
    Giresunspor Giresunspor
    6 : 0
    06:30
9th matchday
Saturday, 24 October 2015
  • 3 : 0
    06:00
8th matchday
Monday, 19 October 2015
  • Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
    Giresunspor Giresunspor
    0 : 1
    06:30
7th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • Giresunspor Giresunspor
    Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
    0 : 1
    07:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • Denizlispor Denizlispor
    Giresunspor Giresunspor
    3 : 1
    08:30
5th matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • Giresunspor Giresunspor
    Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor
    1 : 2
    08:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • Giresunspor Giresunspor
    Goeztepe AS Goeztepe AS
    0 : 0
    08:30
3rd matchday
Saturday, 29 August 2015
  • 1 : 0
    10:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 22 August 2015
  • Giresunspor Giresunspor
    Elazigspor Elazigspor
    1 : 1
    09:30