Giresunspor

Giresun Atatürk Stadium, Giresun
7th matchday
Sunday, 1 October 2017
9th matchday
Sunday, 22 October 2017
10th matchday
Sunday, 29 October 2017
  • Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
    Giresunspor Giresunspor
    vs
    12:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 5 November 2017
  • Giresunspor Giresunspor
    Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    vs
    11:00
  • Giresunspor Giresunspor
    Erzurumspor Erzurumspor
    vs
    11:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 19 November 2017
  • Altinordu Altinordu
    Giresunspor Giresunspor
    vs
    11:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 26 November 2017
  • Giresunspor Giresunspor
    MKE Ankaragucu MKE Ankaragucu
    vs
    11:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 3 December 2017
  • Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
    Giresunspor Giresunspor
    vs
    11:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 10 December 2017
  • Giresunspor Giresunspor
    Caykur Rizespor Caykur Rizespor
    vs
    11:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 17 December 2017
  • Samsunspor Samsunspor
    Giresunspor Giresunspor
    vs
    11:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 24 December 2017
  • Giresunspor Giresunspor
    Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor
    vs
    11:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 14 January 2018
  • Giresunspor Giresunspor
    Boluspor Boluspor
    vs
    11:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 21 January 2018
  • Adanaspor Adanaspor
    Giresunspor Giresunspor
    vs
    11:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 28 January 2018
  • Giresunspor Giresunspor
    Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
    vs
    11:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 4 February 2018
  • Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
    Giresunspor Giresunspor
    vs
    11:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 11 February 2018
  • Giresunspor Giresunspor
    Denizlispor Denizlispor
    vs
    11:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 18 February 2018
  • S. B. Elazigspor S. B. Elazigspor
    Giresunspor Giresunspor
    vs
    11:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 25 February 2018
  • Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
    Giresunspor Giresunspor
    vs
    11:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 4 March 2018
  • Giresunspor Giresunspor
    Gaziantep Bld Spor Gaziantep Bld Spor
    vs
    11:00
26th matchday
Wednesday, 7 March 2018
  • Manisaspor Manisaspor
    Giresunspor Giresunspor
    vs
    11:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 11 March 2018
  • Giresunspor Giresunspor
    Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
    vs
    12:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 18 March 2018
  • Erzurumspor Erzurumspor
    Giresunspor Giresunspor
    vs
    12:00
  • Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    Giresunspor Giresunspor
    vs
    12:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 1 April 2018
  • Giresunspor Giresunspor
    Altinordu Altinordu
    vs
    11:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 8 April 2018
  • MKE Ankaragucu MKE Ankaragucu
    Giresunspor Giresunspor
    vs
    11:00
31st matchday
Sunday, 15 April 2018
  • Giresunspor Giresunspor
    Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
    vs
    11:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 22 April 2018
  • Caykur Rizespor Caykur Rizespor
    Giresunspor Giresunspor
    vs
    11:00
33rd matchday
Sunday, 29 April 2018
  • Giresunspor Giresunspor
    Samsunspor Samsunspor
    vs
    11:00
34th matchday
Sunday, 6 May 2018
  • Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor
    Giresunspor Giresunspor
    vs
    11:00

Head to head

Giresunspor vs Boluspor
1 Win
4 Draws
5 Wins
Giresunspor vs Denizlispor
4 Wins
2 Draws
4 Wins
Giresunspor vs Gaziantep Bld Spor
2 Wins
6 Draws
2 Wins
Giresunspor vs Adana Demirspor
4 Wins
2 Draws
1 Win
Giresunspor vs Altinordu
3 Wins
3 Draws
0 Wins
Giresunspor vs Balikesirspor
3 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Giresun Atatürk Stadium
Гиресун
Capacity
12 191

Internet Fans

5 946
Facebook fans
269
Twitter followers
3rd Round
Wednesday, 20 September 2017
5th matchday
Sunday, 17 September 2017
4th matchday
Sunday, 10 September 2017
2nd matchday
Saturday, 19 August 2017
1st matchday
Sunday, 13 August 2017
30th matchday
Friday, 28 April 2017
25th matchday
Saturday, 18 March 2017
21st matchday
Saturday, 18 February 2017
20th matchday
Sunday, 12 February 2017
19th matchday
Friday, 27 January 2017
18th matchday
Saturday, 21 January 2017
16th matchday
Sunday, 25 December 2016
15th matchday
Monday, 19 December 2016
13th matchday
Sunday, 4 December 2016
10th matchday
Sunday, 6 November 2016
9th matchday
Monday, 31 October 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
6th matchday
Saturday, 1 October 2016
2nd Qualifying Round
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
4th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
3rd matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
1st matchday
Sunday, 21 August 2016
34th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • Giresunspor Giresunspor
    Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
    2 : 2
    12:00
33rd matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • Gaziantep Bld Spor Gaziantep Bld Spor
    Giresunspor Giresunspor
    0 : 0
    09:30
32nd matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Giresunspor Giresunspor
    1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
    1 : 0
    06:30
31st matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Boluspor Boluspor
    Giresunspor Giresunspor
    2 : 1
    06:30
30th matchday
Monday, 18 April 2016
  • Giresunspor Giresunspor
    Samsunspor Samsunspor
    2 : 0
    11:00
29th matchday
Thursday, 14 April 2016
  • Karsiyaka Karsiyaka
    Giresunspor Giresunspor
    2 : 1
    10:00