Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza

Estadio Jorge Ruben Varela, Campana
  • lost
    5:6 2015-11-25
    vs.
    Guillermo Brown
    Guillermo Brown
  • won
    1:0 2015-11-15
    vs.
    Club Villa Dalmine
    Club Villa Dalmine
  • lost
    0:1 2015-11-08
    vs.
    Ferro Carril Oeste
    Ferro Carril Oeste
  • lost
    0:1 2015-11-01
    vs.
    Central Cordoba Sde
    Central Cordoba Sde
  • lost
    0:1 2015-10-17
    vs.
    Club Atletico Parana
    Club Atletico Parana

Stadium

Estadio Jorge Ruben Varela
Campana
Capacity
11,250

Internet Fans

12,040
Facebook fans
7,428
Twitter followers
1st Qualifying Round
Wednesday, 25 November 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    5 : 6
    15:00
42nd matchday
Sunday, 15 November 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    1 : 0
    15:00
41st matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 0
    15:00
40th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    0 : 1
    14:00
39th matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 0
    16:00
38th matchday
Monday, 12 October 2015
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 1
    15:00
37th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    1 : 1
    13:00
36th matchday
Monday, 28 September 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    0 : 1
    17:00
35th matchday
Wednesday, 23 September 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Sp. Belgrano de S. F. Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
    2 : 1
    13:00
34th matchday
Friday, 18 September 2015
  • Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 0
    20:00
33rd matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    4 : 1
    14:30
32nd matchday
Sunday, 6 September 2015
  • Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 0
    15:00
31st matchday
Saturday, 29 August 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    CA All Boys CA All Boys
    1 : 2
    14:30
30th matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • CA Patronato Parana CA Patronato Parana
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 0
    18:30
29th matchday
Sunday, 16 August 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    1 : 1
    15:00
28th matchday
Tuesday, 11 August 2015
  • Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    4 : 2
    13:00
27th matchday
Tuesday, 4 August 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    CD Guarani A.F. CD Guarani A.F.
    1 : 0
    13:00
21st matchday
Wednesday, 29 July 2015
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 1
    14:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 25 July 2015
  • CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 0
    11:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 19 July 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    0 : 0
    16:10
24th matchday
Sunday, 12 July 2015
  • Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 0
    15:00
23rd matchday
Wednesday, 8 July 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    2 : 1
    13:00
22nd matchday
Friday, 3 July 2015
  • Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 0
    21:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 28 June 2015
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    vs
    14:30
20th matchday
Friday, 19 June 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 1
    20:00
19th matchday
Friday, 12 June 2015
  • Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 0
    21:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 6 June 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    1 : 0
    14:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 31 May 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    3 : 1
    15:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 23 May 2015
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 1
    10:30
Friday, 15 May 2015
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    vs
    12:30
15th matchday
Sunday, 10 May 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    1 : 0
    15:00
14th matchday
Wednesday, 6 May 2015
  • Sp. Belgrano de S. F. Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    3 : 0
    20:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 2 May 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    2 : 0
    15:00
12th matchday
Monday, 27 April 2015
  • Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 1
    20:00
11th matchday
Monday, 20 April 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    2 : 0
    20:15
10th matchday
Monday, 13 April 2015
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 0
    17:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 5 April 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    CA Patronato Parana CA Patronato Parana
    1 : 0
    15:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 29 March 2015
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 0
    15:00
7th matchday
Tuesday, 24 March 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    1 : 3
    16:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 21 March 2015
  • CD Guarani A.F. CD Guarani A.F.
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    5 : 1
    20:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 14 March 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    2 : 1
    15:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 7 March 2015
  • CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 0
    19:10
3rd matchday
Saturday, 28 February 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
    2 : 2
    17:05
2nd matchday
Sunday, 22 February 2015
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    0 : 1
    15:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 15 February 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
    0 : 1
    19:30