Gamla Upsala SK

Lotens IP, Uppsala
1st matchday
Saturday, 6 April 2019
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Ikf Stocksund Ikf Stocksund
    vs
    09:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 13 April 2019
  • Hudiksvalls FF Hudiksvalls FF
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    vs
    09:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 21 April 2019
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    FC Gute FC Gute
    vs
    08:30
4th matchday
Saturday, 27 April 2019
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    vs
    07:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 4 May 2019
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Enkoping SK Enkoping SK
    vs
    07:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 11 May 2019
  • Taby Fk Taby Fk
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    vs
    08:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 18 May 2019
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
    vs
    10:00
8th matchday
Friday, 24 May 2019
  • Valbo FF Valbo FF
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    vs
    13:30
9th matchday
Wednesday, 29 May 2019
  • Kungsangens If Kungsangens If
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    vs
    14:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 2 June 2019
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
    vs
    09:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 8 June 2019
  • Sundbyberg IK Sundbyberg IK
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    vs
    08:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 15 June 2019
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    IFK Lidingo IFK Lidingo
    vs
    10:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 23 June 2019
  • Ifk Mora Ifk Mora
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    vs
    10:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 29 June 2019
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Hudiksvalls FF Hudiksvalls FF
    vs
    10:00
15th matchday
Wednesday, 3 July 2019
  • Ikf Stocksund Ikf Stocksund
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    vs
    13:30
16th matchday
Sunday, 4 August 2019
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    vs
    10:30
17th matchday
Saturday, 10 August 2019
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    vs
    10:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 17 August 2019
  • Enkoping SK Enkoping SK
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    vs
    08:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 24 August 2019
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Taby Fk Taby Fk
    vs
    09:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 31 August 2019
  • Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    vs
    08:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 7 September 2019
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Valbo FF Valbo FF
    vs
    10:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 14 September 2019
  • Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    vs
    09:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 21 September 2019
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Kungsangens If Kungsangens If
    vs
    09:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 28 September 2019
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Ifk Mora Ifk Mora
    vs
    09:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 5 October 2019
  • IFK Lidingo IFK Lidingo
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    vs
    10:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 13 October 2019
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Sundbyberg IK Sundbyberg IK
    vs
    07:00

Head to head

Gamla Upsala SK vs Karlbergs BK
5 Wins
2 Draws
3 Wins
Gamla Upsala SK vs IFK Lidingo
1 Win
1 Draw
2 Wins
Gamla Upsala SK vs Skiljebo SK
4 Wins
2 Draws
4 Wins
Gamla Upsala SK vs Taby Fk
0 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Gamla Upsala SK vs Valbo FF
1 Win
1 Draw
0 Wins
Gamla Upsala SK vs Ifk Mora
1 Win
1 Draw
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Lotens IP
Uppsala
26th matchday
Saturday, 20 October 2018
25th matchday
Saturday, 13 October 2018
23rd matchday
Saturday, 29 September 2018
22nd matchday
Saturday, 22 September 2018
21st matchday
Saturday, 15 September 2018
20th matchday
Saturday, 8 September 2018
11th matchday
Saturday, 16 June 2018
23rd matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
22nd matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
20th matchday
Saturday, 2 September 2017
16th matchday
Saturday, 5 August 2017
14th matchday
Saturday, 22 July 2017