FSV Barleben

Sportplatz am Anger, Barleben
3rd matchday
Sunday, 27 August 2017
  • FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV
    vs
    08:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 10 September 2017
  • Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    vs
    08:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 17 September 2017
  • FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
    vs
    08:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 24 September 2017
  • 1 Fc Lok Stendal 1 Fc Lok Stendal
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    vs
    08:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 1 October 2017
  • FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    Vfb 1921 Krieschow Vfb 1921 Krieschow
    vs
    08:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 15 October 2017
  • Einheit Kamenz Einheit Kamenz
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    vs
    08:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 22 October 2017
  • VfL Halle VfL Halle
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    vs
    08:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 29 October 2017
  • FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    vs
    09:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 5 November 2017
  • SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    vs
    07:30
12th matchday
Sunday, 19 November 2017
  • FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    FC International Leipzig FC International Leipzig
    vs
    07:30
13th matchday
Sunday, 26 November 2017
  • VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    vs
    07:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 3 December 2017
  • FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera
    vs
    07:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 10 December 2017
  • FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    vs
    07:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 18 February 2018
  • Sv Merseburg 99 Sv Merseburg 99
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    vs
    07:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 25 February 2018
  • FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
    vs
    07:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 4 March 2018
  • Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    vs
    08:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 11 March 2018
  • FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
    vs
    09:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 18 March 2018
  • Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    vs
    09:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 1 April 2018
  • FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    1 Fc Lok Stendal 1 Fc Lok Stendal
    vs
    08:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 8 April 2018
  • Vfb 1921 Krieschow Vfb 1921 Krieschow
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    vs
    08:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 15 April 2018
  • FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    Einheit Kamenz Einheit Kamenz
    vs
    08:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 22 April 2018
  • FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    VfL Halle VfL Halle
    vs
    08:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 29 April 2018
  • Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    vs
    08:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 6 May 2018
  • FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena
    vs
    08:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 13 May 2018
  • FC International Leipzig FC International Leipzig
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    vs
    08:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 20 May 2018
  • FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
    vs
    08:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 27 May 2018
  • BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    vs
    08:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 3 June 2018
  • FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg
    vs
    08:00

Stadium

Sportplatz am Anger
Barleben
Capacity
1.000
27th matchday
Saturday, 13 May 2017
22nd matchday
Saturday, 8 April 2017
15th matchday
Saturday, 10 December 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, 19 November 2016
6th matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
4th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
30th matchday
Sunday, 12 June 2016
  • Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
    5 : 2
    08:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 5 June 2016
  • SSV Markranstaedt SSV Markranstaedt
    2 : 2
    08:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • 0 : 1
    08:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • 5 : 1
    08:00
26th matchday
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
  • 1 : 0
    12:30
25th matchday
Friday, 29 April 2016
  • VfL Halle VfL Halle
    2 : 2
    12:30
24th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena
    1 : 0
    04:30
23rd matchday
Friday, 15 April 2016
  • 0 : 0
    12:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • FC Eisenach FC Eisenach
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    0 : 5
    08:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • 1 : 2
    08:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 26 March 2016
  • Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
    1 : 1
    09:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    1 : 3
    09:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
    5 : 1
    08:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    2 : 2
    08:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 28 February 2016
  • FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    4 : 3
    08:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 20 February 2016
  • FC International Leipzig FC International Leipzig
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    2 : 0
    06:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 12 December 2015
  • Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
    vs
    07:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 5 December 2015
  • SSV Markranstaedt SSV Markranstaedt
    0 : 1
    07:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 29 November 2015
  • 2 : 0
    07:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 21 November 2015
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    1 : 4
    07:30