Floya

Islandbotn, Silsand
2nd matchday
Sunday, 22 April 2018
3rd matchday
Sunday, 29 April 2018
4th matchday
Friday, 4 May 2018
5th matchday
Saturday, 12 May 2018
6th matchday
Saturday, 19 May 2018
7th matchday
Friday, 25 May 2018
  • Skarp Skarp
    Floya Floya
    vs
    13:15
8th matchday
Friday, 1 June 2018
  • Floya Floya
    Skjervoy Skjervoy
    vs
    13:15
9th matchday
Saturday, 9 June 2018
  • Harstad Harstad
    Floya Floya
    vs
    10:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 17 June 2018
  • Floya Floya
    Melbo Melbo
    vs
    11:30
11th matchday
Saturday, 23 June 2018
  • Staalkameratene Staalkameratene
    Floya Floya
    vs
    08:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 21 July 2018
  • Junkeren Junkeren
    Floya Floya
    vs
    10:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 29 July 2018
  • Floya Floya
    Grei Grei
    vs
    09:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 4 August 2018
  • Floya Floya
    Sortland IL Sortland IL
    vs
    10:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 11 August 2018
  • Lyn FK Lyn FK
    Floya Floya
    vs
    06:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 18 August 2018
  • Floya Floya
    Korsvoll Korsvoll
    vs
    07:00
17th matchday
Friday, 24 August 2018
  • Finnsnes IL Finnsnes IL
    Floya Floya
    vs
    13:30
18th matchday
Friday, 31 August 2018
  • Floya Floya
    Senja FK Senja FK
    vs
    13:15
19th matchday
Sunday, 9 September 2018
  • Frigg Oslo FK Frigg Oslo FK
    Floya Floya
    vs
    09:45
20th matchday
Friday, 14 September 2018
  • Floya Floya
    Skarp Skarp
    vs
    13:15
21st matchday
Saturday, 22 September 2018
  • Skjervoy Skjervoy
    Floya Floya
    vs
    09:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 29 September 2018
  • Floya Floya
    Harstad Harstad
    vs
    10:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 6 October 2018
  • Melbo Melbo
    Floya Floya
    vs
    07:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 14 October 2018
  • Floya Floya
    Staalkameratene Staalkameratene
    vs
    09:30
25th matchday
Saturday, 20 October 2018
  • Floya Floya
    Junkeren Junkeren
    vs
    07:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 27 October 2018
  • Grei Grei
    Floya Floya
    vs
    07:00

Head to head

Floya vs Skjervoy
3 Wins
2 Draws
3 Wins
Floya vs Sortland IL
2 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Floya vs Senja FK
3 Wins
2 Draws
4 Wins
Floya vs Harstad
0 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
Floya vs Tromsdalen
1 Win
0 Draws
2 Wins
Floya vs Lorenskog IF
1 Win
1 Draw
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Islandbotn
Silsand
1st Round
Wednesday, 18 April 2018
1st matchday
Sunday, 15 April 2018
26th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
25th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
24th matchday
Saturday, 7 October 2017
23rd matchday
Friday, 29 September 2017
22nd matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
21st matchday
Sunday, 17 September 2017
20th matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
19th matchday
Monday, 4 September 2017
18th matchday
Saturday, 26 August 2017
17th matchday
Sunday, 20 August 2017
15th matchday
Sunday, 6 August 2017
14th matchday
Wednesday, 12 July 2017
13th matchday
Saturday, 8 July 2017
12th matchday
Sunday, 2 July 2017
11th matchday
Saturday, 24 June 2017
10th matchday
Friday, 16 June 2017
9th matchday
Saturday, 10 June 2017
8th matchday
Monday, 5 June 2017
3rd Round
Wednesday, 31 May 2017
2nd Round
Wednesday, 24 May 2017
6th matchday
Saturday, 20 May 2017
5th matchday
Saturday, 13 May 2017
4th matchday
Sunday, 7 May 2017
1st Round
Wednesday, 26 April 2017
1st matchday
Monday, 17 April 2017
1st Round
Wednesday, 13 April 2016
  • Floya Floya
    Bodo/Glimt Bodo/Glimt
    0 : 6
    11:00
2nd Round
Wednesday, 6 May 2015
  • Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
    0 : 6
    12:00
1st Round
Wednesday, 22 April 2015
  • Floya Floya
    Alta IF Alta IF
    1 : 0
    12:00