Floya

Islandbotn, Silsand
1st matchday
Saturday, 13 April 2019
  • Floya Floya
    Ullensaker/Kisa 2 Ullensaker/Kisa 2
    vs
    07:30
2nd matchday
Monday, 22 April 2019
  • Harstad Harstad
    Floya Floya
    vs
    10:00
3rd matchday
Monday, 29 April 2019
  • Floya Floya
    Tromso IL 2 Tromso IL 2
    vs
    13:15
4th matchday
Sunday, 5 May 2019
  • Gjelleråsen Gjelleråsen
    Floya Floya
    vs
    11:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 12 May 2019
  • Junkeren Junkeren
    Floya Floya
    vs
    10:30
6th matchday
Saturday, 18 May 2019
  • Floya Floya
    Finnsnes IL Finnsnes IL
    vs
    10:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 25 May 2019
  • Melbo Melbo
    Floya Floya
    vs
    07:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 2 June 2019
  • Floya Floya
    Skjetten Skjetten
    vs
    09:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 8 June 2019
  • Floya Floya
    Leknes FK Leknes FK
    vs
    06:30
10th matchday
Friday, 14 June 2019
  • Skjervoy Skjervoy
    Floya Floya
    vs
    13:30
11th matchday
Sunday, 23 June 2019
  • Floya Floya
    Honefoss BK Honefoss BK
    vs
    10:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 21 July 2019
  • Lillestrom SK 2 Lillestrom SK 2
    Floya Floya
    vs
    11:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 28 July 2019
  • Floya Floya
    Bodo/Glimt 2 Bodo/Glimt 2
    vs
    07:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 3 August 2019
  • Finnsnes IL Finnsnes IL
    Floya Floya
    vs
    08:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 10 August 2019
  • Floya Floya
    Melbo Melbo
    vs
    07:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 18 August 2019
  • Skjetten Skjetten
    Floya Floya
    vs
    11:00
17th matchday
Friday, 23 August 2019
  • Floya Floya
    Skjervoy Skjervoy
    vs
    13:15
18th matchday
Sunday, 1 September 2019
  • Honefoss BK Honefoss BK
    Floya Floya
    vs
    11:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 8 September 2019
  • Floya Floya
    Lillestrom SK 2 Lillestrom SK 2
    vs
    09:00
20th matchday
Friday, 13 September 2019
  • Bodo/Glimt 2 Bodo/Glimt 2
    Floya Floya
    vs
    11:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 22 September 2019
  • Floya Floya
    Junkeren Junkeren
    vs
    09:30
22nd matchday
Friday, 27 September 2019
  • Ullensaker/Kisa 2 Ullensaker/Kisa 2
    Floya Floya
    vs
    12:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 6 October 2019
  • Floya Floya
    Gjelleråsen Gjelleråsen
    vs
    08:45
24th matchday
Sunday, 13 October 2019
  • Leknes FK Leknes FK
    Floya Floya
    vs
    09:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 19 October 2019
  • Floya Floya
    Harstad Harstad
    vs
    07:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 26 October 2019
  • Tromso IL 2 Tromso IL 2
    Floya Floya
    vs
    06:00

Stadium

Islandbotn
Silsand
26th matchday
Saturday, 27 October 2018
25th matchday
Saturday, 20 October 2018
24th matchday
Sunday, 14 October 2018
23rd matchday
Saturday, 6 October 2018
22nd matchday
Saturday, 29 September 2018
21st matchday
Saturday, 22 September 2018
20th matchday
Saturday, 15 September 2018
19th matchday
Sunday, 9 September 2018
18th matchday
Friday, 31 August 2018
17th matchday
Friday, 24 August 2018
16th matchday
Saturday, 18 August 2018
15th matchday
Saturday, 11 August 2018
14th matchday
Saturday, 4 August 2018
13th matchday
Sunday, 29 July 2018
12th matchday
Saturday, 21 July 2018
10th matchday
Sunday, 17 June 2018
9th matchday
Saturday, 9 June 2018
8th matchday
Friday, 1 June 2018
7th matchday
Friday, 25 May 2018
6th matchday
Saturday, 19 May 2018
5th matchday
Saturday, 12 May 2018
3rd matchday
Sunday, 29 April 2018
2nd matchday
Sunday, 22 April 2018
1st Round
Wednesday, 18 April 2018
1st matchday
Sunday, 15 April 2018
26th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
25th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
24th matchday
Saturday, 7 October 2017
23rd matchday
Friday, 29 September 2017
22nd matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
21st matchday
Sunday, 17 September 2017
20th matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
19th matchday
Monday, 4 September 2017
18th matchday
Saturday, 26 August 2017
17th matchday
Sunday, 20 August 2017
15th matchday
Sunday, 6 August 2017
14th matchday
Wednesday, 12 July 2017
13th matchday
Saturday, 8 July 2017
12th matchday
Sunday, 2 July 2017
11th matchday
Saturday, 24 June 2017
10th matchday
Friday, 16 June 2017
9th matchday
Saturday, 10 June 2017
8th matchday
Monday, 5 June 2017
3rd Round
Wednesday, 31 May 2017
2nd Round
Wednesday, 24 May 2017
6th matchday
Saturday, 20 May 2017