FK Vlasenica

Gradski Stadion Vlasenica, Vlasenica
  • lost
    1:2 2016-06-04
    vs.
    FK Leotar Trebinje
    FK Leotar Trebinje
  • drew
    4:4 2016-05-28
    vs.
    FK Drina He Visegrad
    FK Drina He Visegrad
  • lost
    0:3 2016-05-21
    vs.
    FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    FK Sloboda Novi Grad
  • lost
    1:3 2016-05-18
    vs.
    FK Sutjeska Foca
    FK Sutjeska Foca
  • lost
    0:3 2016-05-15
    vs.
    FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad

Stadium

Gradski Stadion Vlasenica
Vlasenica
Capacity
1,000
10th matchday
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
    1 : 2
    11:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • FK Drina He Visegrad FK Drina He Visegrad
    4 : 4
    11:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    0 : 3
    11:00
7th matchday
Wednesday, 18 May 2016
  • FK Sutjeska Foca FK Sutjeska Foca
    3 : 1
    11:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    0 : 3
    10:30
5th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
    3 : 0
    10:30
4th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • FK Drina He Visegrad FK Drina He Visegrad
    2 : 3
    10:30
3rd matchday
Wednesday, 27 April 2016
  • FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    2 : 0
    10:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • FK Sutjeska Foca FK Sutjeska Foca
    1 : 2
    10:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    FK Vlasenica FK Vlasenica
    2 : 1
    09:30
22nd matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    0 : 6
    09:30
21st matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    3 : 0
    09:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 26 March 2016
  • FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    0 : 1
    09:30
19th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
    4 : 0
    09:30
18th matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • Borac Bosanski Samac Borac Bosanski Samac
    0 : 6
    08:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 5 March 2016
  • FK Zvijezda 09 FK Zvijezda 09
    FK Vlasenica FK Vlasenica
    4 : 0
    08:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 21 November 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    1 : 3
    07:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 14 November 2015
  • FK Drina He Visegrad FK Drina He Visegrad
    3 : 0
    07:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 7 November 2015
  • 1 : 1
    07:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • FK Sutjeska Foca FK Sutjeska Foca
    FK Vlasenica FK Vlasenica
    2 : 0
    08:30
12th matchday
Saturday, 24 October 2015
  • FK Vlasenica FK Vlasenica
    FK Tekstilac Derventa FK Tekstilac Derventa
    0 : 2
    08:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    FK Vlasenica FK Vlasenica
    1 : 0
    08:30
10th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • FK Vlasenica FK Vlasenica
    FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    7 : 1
    09:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    2 : 1
    09:30
8th matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
    2 : 1
    09:30
7th matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • Borac Bosanski Samac Borac Bosanski Samac
    FK Vlasenica FK Vlasenica
    2 : 1
    10:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 12 September 2015
  • FK Vlasenica FK Vlasenica
    FK Zvijezda 09 FK Zvijezda 09
    0 : 1
    10:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 5 September 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    3 : 0
    10:30
4th matchday
Saturday, 29 August 2015
  • FK Drina He Visegrad FK Drina He Visegrad
    1 : 1
    10:30
3rd matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • 3 : 2
    11:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 15 August 2015
  • FK Vlasenica FK Vlasenica
    FK Sutjeska Foca FK Sutjeska Foca
    1 : 0
    11:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 8 August 2015
  • FK Tekstilac Derventa FK Tekstilac Derventa
    FK Vlasenica FK Vlasenica
    3 : 0
    11:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 6 June 2015
  • FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    1 : 2
    11:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 30 May 2015
  • FK Napredak Donji Sepak FK Napredak Donji Sepak
    5 : 2
    11:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 23 May 2015
  • FK Drina He Visegrad FK Drina He Visegrad
    2 : 1
    11:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 16 May 2015
  • FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
    1 : 1
    10:30
22nd matchday
Saturday, 9 May 2015
  • FK Vlasenica FK Vlasenica
    FK Tekstilac Derventa FK Tekstilac Derventa
    0 : 0
    10:30
21st matchday
Saturday, 2 May 2015
  • 3 : 0
    10:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 25 April 2015
  • FK Vlasenica FK Vlasenica
    FK Rudar Prijedor FK Rudar Prijedor
    0 : 2
    09:30
19th matchday
Saturday, 18 April 2015
  • FK Mladost Gacko FK Mladost Gacko
    1 : 2
    09:30
18th matchday
Saturday, 11 April 2015
  • FK Proleter Teslic FK Proleter Teslic
    0 : 2
    09:30
17th matchday
Saturday, 4 April 2015
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    FK Vlasenica FK Vlasenica
    1 : 0
    09:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 29 March 2015
  • FK Vlasenica FK Vlasenica
    FK Sutjeska Foca FK Sutjeska Foca
    2 : 0
    08:30
15th matchday
Saturday, 21 March 2015
  • FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
    3 : 0
    09:30
14th matchday
Saturday, 14 March 2015
  • FK Vlasenica FK Vlasenica
    FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    3 : 0
    09:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 18 October 2014
  • FK Vlasenica FK Vlasenica
    FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
    1 : 0
    09:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 11 October 2014
  • FK Tekstilac Derventa FK Tekstilac Derventa
    FK Vlasenica FK Vlasenica
    1 : 0
    09:30
4th matchday
Saturday, 6 September 2014
  • FK Vlasenica FK Vlasenica
    FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    2 : 2
    10:30
3rd matchday
Saturday, 30 August 2014
  • FK Sutjeska Foca FK Sutjeska Foca
    FK Vlasenica FK Vlasenica
    0 : 1
    12:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 23 August 2014
  • FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
    0 : 1
    11:00