JK Welco Elekter

Annelinna staadion, Tartu
10th matchday
Thursday, 26 April 2018
13th matchday
Wednesday, 9 May 2018
15th matchday
Thursday, 24 May 2018
  • JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    Nomme JK Kalju II Nomme JK Kalju II
    vs
    11:30
16th matchday
Sunday, 27 May 2018
  • Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    vs
    12:00
1st matchday
Thursday, 7 June 2018
  • Tartu FC Santos Tartu FC Santos
    JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    vs
    12:00
17th matchday
Wednesday, 13 June 2018
  • Fci Levadia Tallinn U21 Fci Levadia Tallinn U21
    JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    vs
    12:00
18th matchday
Monday, 9 July 2018
  • JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    Tartu FC Santos Tartu FC Santos
    vs
    12:00
19th matchday
Friday, 13 July 2018
  • JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
    vs
    12:00
20th matchday
Thursday, 19 July 2018
  • Keila JK Keila JK
    JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    vs
    12:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 28 July 2018
  • FC Elva FC Elva
    JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    vs
    09:00
22nd matchday
Thursday, 2 August 2018
  • JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    JK Tallinna Kalev U21 JK Tallinna Kalev U21
    vs
    12:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 11 August 2018
  • JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    Maardu Starbunker Maardu Starbunker
    vs
    12:00
24th matchday
Thursday, 16 August 2018
  • Tartu FC Santos Tartu FC Santos
    JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    vs
    12:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 26 August 2018
  • JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    Nomme JK Kalju II Nomme JK Kalju II
    vs
    09:00
26th matchday
Thursday, 30 August 2018
  • Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    vs
    11:30
27th matchday
Sunday, 2 September 2018
  • Fci Levadia Tallinn U21 Fci Levadia Tallinn U21
    JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    vs
    09:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 15 September 2018
  • JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    Keila JK Keila JK
    vs
    11:00
29th matchday
Thursday, 20 September 2018
  • JK Tallinna Kalev U21 JK Tallinna Kalev U21
    JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    vs
    12:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 23 September 2018
  • JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    FC Elva FC Elva
    vs
    06:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 7 October 2018
  • JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    Fci Levadia Tallinn U21 Fci Levadia Tallinn U21
    vs
    06:00
33rd matchday
Saturday, 20 October 2018
  • Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
    JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    vs
    06:00
34th matchday
Friday, 26 October 2018
  • JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    vs
    12:00
35th matchday
Sunday, 4 November 2018
  • JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    Tartu FC Santos Tartu FC Santos
    vs
    06:00
36th matchday
Sunday, 11 November 2018
  • Nomme JK Kalju II Nomme JK Kalju II
    JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    vs
    06:00

Head to head

Stadium

Annelinna staadion
Tartu
Capacity
500
29th matchday
Wednesday, 13 September 2017
28th matchday
Thursday, 7 September 2017
1/16 finals
Tuesday, 29 September 2015
  • FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    0 : 2
    13:00