FK UFA

Zvezda, Perm
11th matchday
Sunday, 24 September 2017
12th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
13th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
14th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
  • SKA Energia Khabarovsk SKA Energia Khabarovsk
    FK UFA FK UFA
    vs
    10:30
15th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • FK UFA FK UFA
    Rubin Kazan Youth Rubin Kazan Youth
    vs
    10:30
16th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
  • Spartak Moscow Youth Spartak Moscow Youth
    FK UFA FK UFA
    vs
    11:30
17th matchday
Saturday, 18 November 2017
  • FK UFA FK UFA
    Ural Ekaterinburg Ural Ekaterinburg
    vs
    10:30
18th matchday
Saturday, 25 November 2017
  • Terek Grozny Youth Terek Grozny Youth
    FK UFA FK UFA
    vs
    10:30
19th matchday
Saturday, 2 December 2017
  • FK UFA FK UFA
    Amkar Perm Youth Amkar Perm Youth
    vs
    10:30
20th matchday
Saturday, 9 December 2017
  • FK Rostov Youth FK Rostov Youth
    FK UFA FK UFA
    vs
    10:30
21st matchday
Saturday, 3 March 2018
  • FK UFA FK UFA
    Dinamo Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth
    vs
    10:30
22nd matchday
Saturday, 10 March 2018
  • FK UFA FK UFA
    Anzhi Makhachkala Youth Anzhi Makhachkala Youth
    vs
    10:30
23rd matchday
Saturday, 17 March 2018
  • FK Krasnodar Youth FK Krasnodar Youth
    FK UFA FK UFA
    vs
    11:30
24th matchday
Saturday, 31 March 2018
  • FK UFA FK UFA
    FC Zenit St Petersburg Youth FC Zenit St Petersburg Youth
    vs
    10:30
25th matchday
Saturday, 7 April 2018
  • Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
    FK UFA FK UFA
    vs
    10:30
26th matchday
Saturday, 14 April 2018
  • FK UFA FK UFA
    CSKA Moscow Youth CSKA Moscow Youth
    vs
    10:30
27th matchday
Saturday, 21 April 2018
  • Lokomotiv Moscow Youth Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
    FK UFA FK UFA
    vs
    10:30
28th matchday
Saturday, 28 April 2018
  • FK UFA FK UFA
    SKA Energia Khabarovsk SKA Energia Khabarovsk
    vs
    10:30
29th matchday
Saturday, 5 May 2018
  • Rubin Kazan Youth Rubin Kazan Youth
    FK UFA FK UFA
    vs
    10:30
30th matchday
Saturday, 12 May 2018
  • FK UFA FK UFA
    FK Tosno FK Tosno
    vs
    10:30

Head to head

FK UFA vs Ural Ekaterinburg
2 Wins
2 Draws
3 Wins
FK UFA vs Amkar Perm Youth
1 Win
3 Draws
3 Wins
FK UFA vs Anzhi Makhachkala Youth
0 Wins
1 Draw
4 Wins
FK UFA vs CSKA Moscow Youth
0 Wins
2 Draws
4 Wins
FK UFA vs Terek Grozny Youth
4 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Stadion Zvezda
Perm
Capacity
17 000
9th matchday
Sunday, 10 September 2017
6th matchday
Saturday, 12 August 2017
1st matchday
Friday, 14 July 2017
26th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
25th matchday
Monday, 24 April 2017
20th matchday
Saturday, 18 March 2017
1st matchday
Thursday, 16 February 2017
17th matchday
Sunday, 4 December 2016
15th matchday
Friday, 25 November 2016
13th matchday
Friday, 4 November 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, 29 October 2016
11th matchday
Friday, 21 October 2016
10th matchday
Friday, 14 October 2016
9th matchday
Saturday, 1 October 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
6th matchday
Sunday, 11 September 2016
3rd matchday
Saturday, 13 August 2016
30th matchday
Friday, 20 May 2016
  • 1 : 3
    04:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • 2 : 0
    05:00
28th matchday
Wednesday, 11 May 2016
  • 2 : 3
    03:00
27th matchday
Thursday, 5 May 2016
  • 1 : 0
    07:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • 0 : 3
    05:45
25th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • 2 : 0
    08:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • 2 : 2
    04:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • 0 : 1
    10:30
22nd matchday
Friday, 1 April 2016
  • 1 : 0
    06:00