FK Tyumen

Geolog Stadium, Tyumen

Head to head

FK Tyumen vs FK Khimki
0 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
FK Tyumen vs FC Spartak Nalchik
1 Win
1 Draw
0 Wins
FK Tyumen vs FK Tambov
1 Win
1 Draw
0 Wins
FK Tyumen vs Spartak-2 Moscow
2 Wins
2 Draws
0 Wins
FK Tyumen vs Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
2 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Geolog Stadium
Tyumen
Capacity
13.057

Internet Fans

1,234
Twitter followers
29th matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
27th matchday
Sunday, 19 March 2017
26th matchday
Sunday, 12 March 2017
16th matchday
Saturday, 8 October 2016
14th matchday
Monday, 26 September 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
11th matchday
Friday, 2 September 2016
9th matchday
Sunday, 21 August 2016
8th matchday
Wednesday, 17 August 2016
38th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • FC Sokol Saratov FC Sokol Saratov
    FK Tyumen FK Tyumen
    0 : 1
    09:00
37th matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • FK Tyumen FK Tyumen
    FC SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk FC SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk
    0 : 2
    08:00
36th matchday
Tuesday, 10 May 2016
  • FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
    FK Tyumen FK Tyumen
    1 : 0
    05:00
35th matchday
Friday, 6 May 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FK Tyumen FK Tyumen
    2 : 1
    12:00
34th matchday
Monday, 2 May 2016
  • FK Tyumen FK Tyumen
    FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    3 : 1
    08:00
33rd matchday
Monday, 25 April 2016
  • FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan
    FK Tyumen FK Tyumen
    1 : 1
    10:30
22nd matchday
Thursday, 21 April 2016
  • FK Tyumen FK Tyumen
    FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad
    1 : 1
    10:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • FK Tyumen FK Tyumen
    FC Shinnik Yaroslavl FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
    2 : 1
    08:00
31st matchday
Monday, 11 April 2016
  • FC Gazovik Orenburg FC Gazovik Orenburg
    FK Tyumen FK Tyumen
    1 : 1
    08:00
30th matchday
Thursday, 7 April 2016
  • FK Tyumen FK Tyumen
    FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    1 : 1
    08:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • FK Tosno FK Tosno
    FK Tyumen FK Tyumen
    2 : 4
    06:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 27 March 2016
  • FK Tyumen FK Tyumen
    Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
    1 : 2
    09:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    FK Tyumen FK Tyumen
    4 : 2
    12:00
26th matchday
Wednesday, 16 March 2016
  • FK Tyumen FK Tyumen
    FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
    3 : 1
    08:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    FK Tyumen FK Tyumen
    3 : 0
    10:00